1FA - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 262226MAX150981.531
2.COEUR DE FLANDRE 262211616.0001741351.289
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 252211632.0001971891.042
4.LA MADELEINE 2421111531.6671731421.218
5.CALAIS LIS 1321111331.0001281370.934
6.LILLERS 12111321.50091980.929
7.HARNES VC 31111230.6671031040.990
8.SAINT POL SUR MER 202211160.1671301680.774
9.BOULOGNE SUR MER 102211160.1671341740.770
10.DUNKERQUE 2022261171520.770
Journée 01
1FA00103/10/2616:00CALAIS LIS 1DUNKERQUE 23027:25, 25:15, 25:22077-062BARSBY ELEA
1FA00203/10/2618:00LILLERS 1LA MADELEINE 23225:20, 11:25, 25:16, 15:25, 15:12091-098VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
1FA00303/10/2620:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2HARNES VC 33225:19, 18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 15:12104-103LARGY ALEXIS
1FA00403/10/2618:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 23025:14, 25:12, 25:18075-044VANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
1FA00503/10/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 13123:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:11099-080WINCKEL ANTOINE
Journée 02
1FA00610/10/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2DUNKERQUE 23025:23, 25:15, 25:17075-055HABOUL ATIF
1FA00710/10/2618:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 20316:25, 16:25, 22:25054-075PAQUEZ MICHEL
1FA00810/10/2618:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 21318:25, 25:18, 21:25, 22:25086-093GROUX BENOIT
1FA00911/10/2614:00HARNES VC 3LILLERS 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTENOYELLES SOUS LENS
1FA01010/10/2620:30LA MADELEINE 2CALAIS LIS 13025:19, 25:14, 25:18075-051BEYENS DEFROMONT JADE
Journée 03
1FA01124/10/2618:00DUNKERQUE 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTDANGLEANT LILIA
1FA01224/10/2620:00CALAIS LIS 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE EDGAR QUINETBERCK SUR MER
1FA01324/10/2620:30LILLERS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DELPLACELE TOUQUET
1FA01424/10/2620:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
SALLE DELANNOYRONCQ
1FA01524/10/2618:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXDOCHEZ VINCENT
Journée 04
1FA01631/10/2618:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1FA01731/10/2620:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZWATTIGNIES
1FA01831/10/2620:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1LILLERS 1
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLEBERCK SUR MER
1FA01931/10/2618:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2CALAIS LIS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDLE TOUQUET
1FA02001/11/2614:00HARNES VC 3LA MADELEINE 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTELILLERS
Journée 05
1FA02107/11/2618:00DUNKERQUE 2HARNES VC 3
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTMARTINET PIERRICK
1FA02207/11/2620:30LA MADELEINE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DES GANTOISMOUVAUX
1FA02307/11/2620:00CALAIS LIS 1BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETLE TOUQUET
1FA02407/11/2618:00LILLERS 1COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
SALLE DELPLACECALAIS SES
1FA02507/11/2620:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DELANNOYGHARBI SALIMA
Journée 06
1FA02621/11/2620:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DELANNOYRYELANDT JEAN-FRANCOIS
1FA02721/11/2618:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LILLERS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUXVANDERBEEKEN NATHAN
1FA02821/11/2620:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE JEAN BOUINLA MADELEINE
1FA02921/11/2620:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLELE TOUQUET
1FA03021/11/2618:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2HARNES VC 3
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHANDDUNKERQUE
Journée 07
1FA03128/11/2618:00DUNKERQUE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BARTBARSBY ELEA
1FA03229/11/2614:00HARNES VC 3BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTEAGNY
1FA03328/11/2620:30LA MADELEINE 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
SALLE DES GANTOISHALLUIN VCM
1FA03428/11/2620:00CALAIS LIS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDUNKERQUE
1FA03529/11/2610:30LILLERS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE DELPLACEBERCK SUR MER
Journée 08
1FA03605/12/2620:30LILLERS 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DELPLACEAGNY
1FA03705/12/2620:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE DELANNOYLA MADELEINE
1FA03805/12/2618:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2LA MADELEINE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA03905/12/2620:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2HARNES VC 3
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDUNKERQUE
1FA04005/12/2620:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLEMENEZ NATHAN
Journée 09
1FA04109/01/2718:00DUNKERQUE 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1FA04209/01/2718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
1FA04310/01/2714:00HARNES VC 3MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
1FA04409/01/2721:00LA MADELEINE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1FA04509/01/2721:00CALAIS LIS 1LILLERS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 10
1FA04623/01/2718:00DUNKERQUE 2CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1FA04723/01/2720:30LA MADELEINE 2LILLERS 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1FA04823/01/2719:00HARNES VC 3HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
1FA04923/01/2718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
1FA05023/01/2718:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLE
Journée 11
1FA05130/01/2718:00DUNKERQUE 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1FA05230/01/2718:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA05330/01/2720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE DELANNOY
1FA05430/01/2718:00LILLERS 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA05530/01/2721:00CALAIS LIS 1LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 12
1FA05606/02/2721:00LA MADELEINE 2DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1FA05706/02/2719:00HARNES VC 3CALAIS LIS 1
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
1FA05806/02/2718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2LILLERS 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
1FA05906/02/2720:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLE
1FA06019/12/2618:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZDUNKERQUE
Journée 13
1FA06113/02/2718:00DUNKERQUE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1FA06213/02/2720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
SALLE DELANNOY
1FA06313/02/2720:30LILLERS 1BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA06413/02/2720:00CALAIS LIS 1SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1FA06513/02/2720:30LA MADELEINE 2HARNES VC 3
SALLE DES GANTOIS
Journée 14
1FA06613/03/2719:00HARNES VC 3DUNKERQUE 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
1FA06713/03/2718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2LA MADELEINE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
1FA06813/03/2718:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLE
1FA06913/03/2720:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2LILLERS 1
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA07013/03/2718:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
Journée 15
1FA07120/03/2718:00DUNKERQUE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1FA07220/03/2718:00LILLERS 1MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DELPLACE
1FA07320/03/2720:00CALAIS LIS 1COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1FA07420/03/2720:30LA MADELEINE 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1FA07521/03/2714:00HARNES VC 3SAINT POL SUR MER 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
Journée 16
1FA07603/04/2718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2DUNKERQUE 2
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
1FA07703/04/2720:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1HARNES VC 3
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLE
1FA07803/04/2718:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA07903/04/2718:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2CALAIS LIS 1
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA08003/04/2720:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LILLERS 1
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 17
1FA08110/04/2718:00DUNKERQUE 2LILLERS 1
SALLE LYCEE JEAN BART
1FA08210/04/2720:00CALAIS LIS 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
1FA08310/04/2721:00LA MADELEINE 2MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
1FA08410/04/2719:00HARNES VC 3COEUR DE FLANDRE 2
COMPLEXE ANDRE BIGOTTE
1FA08510/04/2718:00SAINT POL SUR MER 2BOULOGNE SUR MER 1
COMPLEXE DE LA FERME MARCHAND
Journée 18
1FA08601/05/2718:00BOULOGNE SUR MER 1DUNKERQUE 2
SALLE DEGAND /BUCAILLE
1FA08702/05/2715:00COEUR DE FLANDRE 2SAINT POL SUR MER 2
SALLE NATALYS DUMEZ
1FA08801/05/2718:30MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2HARNES VC 3
CENTRE SPORTIF ANDRE MARESCAUX
1FA08901/05/2720:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE DELANNOY
1FA09001/05/2718:00LILLERS 1CALAIS LIS 1
SALLE DELPLACE