1FB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 1 SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL52211623.0001841591.157
2.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 331113MAX75601.250
3.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 23111313.00093671.388
4.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1321111551.0002051901.079
5.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2321111551.0002152091.029
6.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 22111321.5001051080.972
7.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES1111230.6671081051.029
8.AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 11111230.667801050.762
9.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB0111130.33367930.720
10.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2022261141500.760
Journée 01
1FBA00104/10/2615:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB3125:10, 25:15, 18:25, 25:17093-067FAJOUX BORIS
1FBA00203/10/2620:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 13225:6, 22:25, 25:17, 18:25, 15:7105-080LACHAT PHILIPPE
1FBA00303/10/2620:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 23221:25, 20:25, 28:26, 25:18, 15:11109-105LANGUET CHARLENE
1FBA00404/10/2613:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 23025:23, 25:16, 25:21075-060DE CASTRO MIGUEL
1FBA00503/10/2619:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES3226:24, 20:25, 25:21, 19:25, 15:13105-108PRIGENT LILIAN
Journée 02
1FBA00611/10/2616:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
CHARPYBOUGHERBAL TAREK
1FBA00711/10/2614:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
LA PAIXBARAN YUSUF
1FBA00810/10/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0319:25, 18:25, 17:25054-075GLEMET ADAM
1FBA00910/10/2619:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 13225:21, 23:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:8110-100LARA COTILLA LEANDRO
1FBA01011/10/2614:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE JEAN BOUINDE CASTRO MIGUEL
Journée 03
1FBA01125/10/2613:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
COUR DES LIONSMENDES ZELIO
1FBA01225/10/2614:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIEREVARIN MATHIS
1FBA01325/10/2613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEMDENIS OLIVIER
1FBA01424/10/2620:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
LA HALLEVADO JEAN-MARC
1FBA01525/10/2613:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE CARNOTSAINT CYR JESSY
Journée 04
1FBA01608/11/2613:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
COUR DES LIONSAUCLAIR ROMAIN
1FBA01707/11/2619:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
CHARPYLANGUET CHARLENE
1FBA01808/11/2614:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
LA PAIXCHAPUT VICTOR
1FBA01908/11/2614:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERONGUILLOT ELIAS
1FBA02014/11/2619:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
DUNOISCHAPUT VICTOR
Journée 05
1FBA02122/11/2613:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
COUR DES LIONS
1FBA02222/11/2614:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE JEAN BOUIN
1FBA02321/11/2618:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
1FBA02421/11/2620:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
1FBA02521/11/2620:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE LACHENAL
Journée 06
1FBA02628/11/2620:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLPARIS VOLLEY CLUB
LA HALLE
1FBA02728/11/2620:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
1FBA02828/11/2619:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CHARPY
1FBA02929/11/2614:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
LA PAIX
1FBA03028/11/2619:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
DUNOIS
Journée 07
1FBA03106/12/2613:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
COUR DES LIONS
1FBA03205/12/2619:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
DUNOIS
1FBA03306/12/2614:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE JEAN BOUIN
1FBA03405/12/2618:30US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
1FBA03505/12/2620:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
Journée 08
1FBA03619/12/2620:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
1FBA03719/12/2620:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
LA HALLE
1FBA03812/12/2619:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
GYMNASE CARNOT
1FBA03919/12/2619:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
CHARPY
1FBA04020/12/2614:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
LA PAIX
Journée 09
1FBA04110/01/2713:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
COUR DES LIONS
1FBA04209/01/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
1FBA04309/01/2719:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
DUNOIS
1FBA04410/01/2715:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JEAN BOUIN
1FBA04510/01/2714:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
Journée 10
1FBR04617/01/2713:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
COUR DES LIONS
1FBR04717/01/2714:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE JEAN BOUIN
1FBR04813/03/2719:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
DUNOIS
1FBR04916/01/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
1FBR05017/01/2714:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESPUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
LA PAIX
Journée 11
1FBR05131/01/2713:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBPUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
COUR DES LIONS
1FBR05231/01/2713:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE CARNOT
1FBR05330/01/2720:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
LA HALLE
1FBR05430/01/2720:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
1FBR05531/01/2714:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
Journée 12
1FBR05621/02/2714:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
GYMNASE JEAN BOUIN
1FBR05720/02/2719:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
DUNOIS
1FBR05821/02/2714:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
1FBR05921/02/2714:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
LA PAIX
1FBR06020/02/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
CHARPY
Journée 13
1FBR06128/02/2716:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
GYMNASE CARNOT
1FBR06227/02/2720:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLPUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
LA HALLE
1FBR06327/02/2720:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
1FBR06428/02/2714:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
1FBR06528/02/2715:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE JEAN BOUIN
Journée 14
1FBR06606/03/2719:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
DUNOIS
1FBR06707/03/2716:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
1FBR06807/03/2714:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
LA PAIX
1FBR06906/03/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
CHARPY
1FBR07007/03/2713:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CARNOT
Journée 15
1FBR07120/03/2720:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
CENTRE SPORTIF DE POISSONNIERS
1FBR07221/03/2713:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
GYMNASE CARNOT
1FBR07321/03/2714:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
1FBR07421/03/2715:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
GYMNASE JEAN BOUIN
1FBR07521/03/2716:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 16
1FBR07603/04/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
1FBR07704/04/2714:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
LA PAIX
1FBR07803/04/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
CHARPY
1FBR07903/04/2718:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
1FBR08003/04/2720:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
LA HALLE
Journée 17
1FBR08118/04/2713:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUBVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1
COUR DES LIONS
1FBR08218/04/2714:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
1FBR08318/04/2715:00AS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE JEAN BOUIN
1FBR08417/04/2719:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2
DUNOIS
1FBR08518/04/2714:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 18
1FBR08625/04/2714:00ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESPARIS VOLLEY CLUB
LA PAIX
1FBR08724/04/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 2
CHARPY
1FBR08825/04/2713:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2
GYMNASE CARNOT
1FBR08924/04/2720:00SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL TAVERNY SAINT-LEU 1
LA HALLE
1FBR09024/04/2720:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM