1MA - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 1 SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 262226MAX1521251.216
2.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 24222641.5002152021.064
3.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 431113MAX75461.630
4.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 13111313.00096881.091
5.VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.3111313.00095901.056
6.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 112211360.5001962060.951
7.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 112211260.3331661810.917
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS0111130.33388960.917
9.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 10111355750.733
10.POISSY VOLLEY 10111346750.613
Journée 01
1MAA00103/10/2620:30POISSY VOLLEY 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 40312:25, 18:25, 16:25046-075GICQUEL OLIVIER
1MAA00203/10/2620:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.1325:19, 23:25, 24:26, 18:25090-095IOUSSAIDENE ABDERRAHMANE
1MAA00303/10/2619:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 22325:17, 17:25, 25:22, 18:25, 11:15096-104DINARD QUENTIN
1MAA00404/10/2616:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 20317:25, 16:25, 22:25055-075PARISOT PIERRE
1MAA00504/10/2615:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS3115:25, 25:18, 25:16, 31:29096-088BARAN YUSUF
Journée 02
1MAA00611/10/2612:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEAHMED ALI NADIR
1MAA00711/10/2614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
YVES QUERLIERDEFIEZ ALEXANDRE
1MAA00810/10/2619:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 13025:23, 25:22, 27:25077-070CHARKAOUI SAMIRA
1MAA00910/10/2619:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 13220:25, 25:17, 30:28, 21:25, 15:11111-106BARDEAU GWENAEL
1MAA01011/10/2614:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUDRICCO ALEXANDRE
Journée 03
1MAA01124/10/2619:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
CHARPYEMERY SAMMY
1MAA01217/10/2620:00POISSY VOLLEY 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)DEVOILLE CEDRIC
1MAA01324/10/2620:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENTANQUETIN REMY
1MAA01425/10/2614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
YVES QUERLIERDEFIEZ ALEXANDRE
1MAA01524/10/2620:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
GYMNASE VERHAERENMARTUCCIELLO MICHEL
Journée 04
1MAA01608/11/2614:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE VERHAERENKEITA ADOULOU
1MAA01708/11/2615:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEMAGLIARASCHI NINON
1MAA01808/11/2614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
YVES QUERLIERVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
1MAA01907/11/2619:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2POISSY VOLLEY 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTEJAKIMOV VERIKA
1MAA02008/11/2615:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE VALEYREPAYET LAURINE
Journée 05
1MAA02121/11/2619:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
CHARPY
1MAA02222/11/2614:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUD
1MAA02321/11/2620:00POISSY VOLLEY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
1MAA02421/11/2620:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
1MAA02521/11/2619:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
DUNOIS
Journée 06
1MAA02629/11/2616:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
DUNOIS
1MAA02729/11/2613:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1MAA02829/11/2612:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUEMAREAU JAD
1MAA02929/11/2614:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUD
1MAA03014/11/2619:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
Journée 07
1MAA03105/12/2619:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
CHARPY
1MAA03206/12/2612:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE VALEYREMENDES ZELIO
1MAA03306/12/2614:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUD
1MAA03405/12/2620:00POISSY VOLLEY 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
1MAA03505/12/2620:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
Journée 08
1MAA03619/12/2620:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
1MAA03713/12/2616:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1POISSY VOLLEY 1
DUNOIS
1MAA03819/12/2620:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1MAA03920/12/2612:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUETRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
1MAA04020/12/2614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 09
1MAA04109/01/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
CHARPY
1MAA04209/01/2719:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
1MAA04310/01/2715:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
GYMNASE VALEYRE
1MAA04410/01/2714:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUD
1MAA04509/01/2720:00POISSY VOLLEY 1AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
Journée 10
1MAR04616/01/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4POISSY VOLLEY 1
CHARPY
1MAR04717/01/2714:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUD
1MAR04817/01/2712:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE VALEYRE
1MAR04916/01/2719:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
1MAR05017/01/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
YVES QUERLIER
Journée 11
1MAR05130/01/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
CHARPY
1MAR05231/01/2713:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1MAR05331/01/2716:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
DUNOIS
1MAR05430/01/2720:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
1MAR05530/01/2720:00POISSY VOLLEY 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
Journée 12
1MAR05621/02/2714:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUD
1MAR05724/01/2712:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE VALEYRE
1MAR05820/02/2719:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
1MAR05921/02/2716:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
DUNOIS
1MAR06021/02/2713:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
Journée 13
1MAR06127/02/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
CHARPY
1MAR06228/02/2716:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
DUNOIS
1MAR06327/02/2720:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
1MAR06413/03/2720:00POISSY VOLLEY 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
1MAR06528/02/2714:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUD
Journée 14
1MAR06607/03/2712:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE VALEYRE
1MAR06706/03/2719:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
1MAR06807/03/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPOISSY VOLLEY 1
YVES QUERLIER
1MAR06907/03/2713:00SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
1MAR07006/03/2720:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 15
1MAR07120/03/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
CHARPY
1MAR07220/03/2720:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
1MAR07320/03/2720:00POISSY VOLLEY 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
1MAR07421/03/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSVILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
YVES QUERLIER
1MAR07521/03/2715:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 16
1MAR07603/04/2719:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
1MAR07704/04/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
YVES QUERLIER
1MAR07804/04/2712:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
1MAR07904/04/2713:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1MAR08004/04/2716:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
DUNOIS
Journée 17
1MAR08117/04/2719:30PUC VOLLEY-BALL 4AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1
CHARPY
1MAR08217/04/2720:00POISSY VOLLEY 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
1MAR08318/04/2714:00VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1
GYMNASE ROBERT PANDRAUD
1MAR08418/04/2712:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1
GYMNASE VALEYRE
1MAR08517/04/2719:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS
PIERRE BROSSOLETTE
Journée 18
1MAR08625/04/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPUC VOLLEY-BALL 4
YVES QUERLIER
1MAR08725/04/2712:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2
GYMNASE LADOUMEGUE
1MAR08825/04/2713:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
1MAR08925/04/2716:00AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS SECTION V.B.
DUNOIS
1MAR09024/04/2720:00AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 1POISSY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT