1MB - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 1 SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 16222623.0001841701.082
2.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2421111541.2502061911.079
3.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 131113MAX75511.471
4.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY3111313.00093791.177
5.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.321111431.3331631541.058
6.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 22111321.5001091100.991
7.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2111321.500981030.951
8.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 312211260.3331731820.951
9.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 20222260.3331701930.881
10.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE02211160.1671331710.778
Journée 01
1MBA00104/10/2616:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE3025:19, 25:22, 25:10075-051KOBRINE MAXIME
1MBA00203/10/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL2320:25, 25:12, 20:25, 25:21, 13:15103-098LEPILLET ANTOINE
1MBA00304/10/2617:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3125:15, 9:25, 25:16, 25:23084-079ROMULUS MARIE
1MBA00403/10/2620:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 23118:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:16093-079BOUGHERBAL TAREK
1MBA00503/10/2620:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 22321:25, 27:29, 25:20, 25:20, 12:15110-109YOUSFI ADLEN
Journée 02
1MBA00610/10/2620:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE3121:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:23096-082SAURIAC ALEXANDRA
1MBA00711/10/2614:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMAPARISOT PIERRE
1MBA00810/10/2621:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 11319:25, 27:25, 22:25, 23:25091-100NOUIR ZAKARIA
1MBA00910/10/2620:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 33034:32, 25:21, 25:17084-070BARAN YUSUF
1MBA01011/10/2615:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
DU CHAMPYGNONHOUE ARNOUL
Journée 03
1MBA01125/10/2614:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
ALEXANDRE LIPPMANNHAMOUMOU RAZINE
1MBA01218/10/2616:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
PERDREAUAGESILAS YAEL
1MBA01324/10/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRYCOSTENTIN EVA
1MBA01418/10/2616:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
COMPLEXE JEAN PIERRE RIVESMENDES ZELIO
1MBA01524/10/2620:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYPARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉPRIGENT LILIAN
Journée 04
1MBA01607/11/2620:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉDJEDDI SAAD
1MBA01707/11/2620:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE OSTERMEYERFERNANDES LUCY
1MBA01808/11/2616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE DU PARCBARDEAU GWENAEL
1MBA01907/11/2621:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
JEAN MACEYOUSFI ADLEN
1MBA02007/11/2621:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
MICHELINE OSTEMEYERGICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 05
1MBA02122/11/2614:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
POISSONNIERS
1MBA02222/11/2615:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
DU CHAMPY
1MBA02322/11/2616:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
PERDREAU
1MBA02421/11/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
1MBA02522/11/2616:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
COMPLEXE JEAN PIERRE RIVES
Journée 06
1MBA02629/11/2617:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE
COMPLEXE JEAN PIERRE RIVESSCHOEFFRE JULIEN
1MBA02728/11/2620:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
1MBA02828/11/2620:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
GYMNASE HAUTPOUL
1MBA02929/11/2616:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU PARCOCTAVIE LUDIVINE
1MBA03028/11/2621:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
JEAN MACE
Journée 07
1MBA03105/12/2619:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCEAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
LÉON BIANCOTTO
1MBA03205/12/2621:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
1MBA03306/12/2615:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLPARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
DU CHAMPY
1MBA03406/12/2616:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
PERDREAU
1MBA03505/12/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
Journée 08
1MBA03619/12/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
1MBA03713/12/2614:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
COMPLEXE JEAN PIERRE RIVES
1MBA03812/12/2620:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
1MBA03912/12/2620:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
CENTRE SPORTIF DE POISSONNIERS
1MBA04012/12/2620:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
Journée 09
1MBA04110/01/2714:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCEASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
COURCELLES
1MBA04209/01/2718:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
ROBERT WAGNER
1MBA04309/01/2721:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
1MBA04410/01/2715:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
DU CHAMPY
1MBA04510/01/2716:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
PERDREAU
Journée 10
1MBR04617/01/2715:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCEVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
PIERRE RÉMOND
1MBR04717/01/2715:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
DU CHAMPY
1MBR04816/01/2721:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
1MBR04916/01/2721:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
JEAN MACE
1MBR05017/01/2714:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
Journée 11
1MBR05131/01/2715:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCEPARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
POISSONNIERS
1MBR05230/01/2720:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
1MBR05330/01/2719:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
COMPLEXE JEAN PIERRE RIVES
1MBR05430/01/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
1MBR05531/01/2716:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
PERDREAU
Journée 12
1MBR05621/02/2715:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE
DU CHAMPY
1MBR05706/02/2721:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
1MBR05820/02/2721:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
JEAN MACE
1MBR05921/02/2714:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
1MBR06021/02/2715:30PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
COUR DES LIONS
Journée 13
1MBR06128/02/2714:30SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCEUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
COURCELLES
1MBR06207/02/2714:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
COMPLEXE JEAN PIERRE RIVES
1MBR06327/02/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
1MBR06427/02/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
PERDREAU
1MBR06528/02/2715:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
DU CHAMPY
Journée 14
1MBR06606/03/2721:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
1MBR06706/03/2721:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
JEAN MACE
1MBR06807/03/2716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
1MBR06906/03/2720:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
1MBR07023/01/2720:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
Journée 15
1MBR07121/03/2715:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
PIERRE RÉMOND
1MBR07220/03/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3USM. GAGNY VOLLEY
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY
1MBR07321/03/2716:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
PERDREAU
1MBR07421/03/2715:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
DU CHAMPY
1MBR07520/03/2721:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
Journée 16
1MBR07603/04/2721:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE
JEAN MACE
1MBR07714/03/2714:00ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
HALLE SPORTIVE DU PANORAMA
1MBR07803/04/2720:00PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE OSTERMEYER
1MBR07903/04/2720:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
1MBR08004/04/2717:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
COMPLEXE JEAN PIERRE RIVES
Journée 17
1MBR08118/04/2714:00SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCEUNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3
ALEXANDRE LIPPMANN
1MBR08214/03/2716:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1
PERDREAU
1MBR08328/03/2715:00NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY
DU CHAMPY
1MBR08417/04/2721:00U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
1MBR08518/04/2714:00AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2
JEAN MACE
Journée 18
1MBR08625/04/2716:30ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE 2SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE
GYMNASE DU PARC
1MBR08725/04/2715:30PARIS VOLLEY CLUB 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2
COUR DES LIONS
1MBR08824/04/2720:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
1MBR08925/04/2717:00COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE JEAN PIERRE RIVES
1MBR09024/04/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 3VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY 1
GYMNASE DANIEL FÉRY