2FC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 2 SENIOR FEMININ : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LSO COLOMBES52211632.0002041841.109
2.UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB31113MAX75511.471
3.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 33111313.00087781.115
4.VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE321111431.3331551560.994
5.V.B. CLUB ERMONT 12111321.500109981.112
6.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1221111350.6001701850.919
7.VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 21111230.6671081011.069
8.BUSSY VOLLEY1111230.667981090.899
9.ASA MAISONS ALFORT 212211260.3331451860.780
10.AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE0111130.33390930.968
Journée 01
2FCA00104/10/2615:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB0323:25, 17:25, 11:25051-075NEVES FORTES MARVIN
2FCA00203/10/2620:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUELSO COLOMBES1325:18, 19:25, 23:25, 23:25090-093MASMOUDI AHMED
2FCA00304/10/2614:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1BUSSY VOLLEY3221:25, 25:15, 25:21, 23:25, 15:12109-098CARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
2FCA00403/10/2620:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 23229:27, 14:25, 17:25, 26:24, 15:7101-108DENOSMAISON JULIEN
2FCA00504/10/2615:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE3125:16, 12:25, 25:23, 25:14087-078EMERY SAMMY
Journée 02
2FCA00611/10/2615:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB
KELLERMANNCHRISTOPHE YANNICK
2FCA00710/10/2620:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 13025:21, 27:25, 25:23077-069CLAVEL GREGORY
2FCA00811/10/2616:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
STADE DES MERLETTESMLINARIC SOLENN
2FCA00911/10/2615:00BUSSY VOLLEYAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOGCHAMBRUN ANAIS
2FCA01010/10/2621:00LSO COLOMBESASA MAISONS ALFORT 23225:10, 24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 15:11111-094GICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 03
2FCA01124/10/2620:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBLSO COLOMBES
CITADELLEANDRIANARISOA JAONA
2FCA01214/11/2618:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2BUSSY VOLLEY
CONDORCETLARA COTILLA LEANDRO
2FCA01324/10/2620:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE PASTEURMAZZON JEREMY
2FCA01425/10/2614:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERYPATY MORGANE
2FCA01524/10/2620:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
DES COTEAUXVITOSEVIC ALEKSANDRA
Journée 04
2FCA01607/11/2620:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB
DES COTEAUXLARA COTILLA LEANDRO
2FCA01708/11/2615:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
CHARPYCOUJI RAYAN
2FCA01807/11/2620:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE BELLE CROIXCHAMBRUN ANAIS
2FCA01908/11/2613:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
STADE DES MERLETTESLE FLEM STOCKMAN KORENTIN
2FCA02008/11/2615:00BUSSY VOLLEYLSO COLOMBES
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOGBARAN YUSUF
Journée 05
2FCA02121/11/2620:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBBUSSY VOLLEY
CITADELLE
2FCA02221/11/2621:00LSO COLOMBESVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2FCA02322/11/2614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE
CONDORCET
2FCA02414/11/2620:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE PASTEURDUBOIS CEDRIC
2FCA02522/11/2614:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 06
2FCA02629/11/2614:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
2FCA02728/11/2620:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
DES COTEAUX
2FCA02829/11/2615:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
CHARPY
2FCA02928/11/2620:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNELSO COLOMBES
GYMNASE BELLE CROIX
2FCA03029/11/2613:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2BUSSY VOLLEY
STADE DES MERLETTES
Journée 07
2FCA03105/12/2620:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
CITADELLE
2FCA03206/12/2615:00BUSSY VOLLEYVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2FCA03305/12/2621:00LSO COLOMBESPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2FCA03406/12/2614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
CONDORCET
2FCA03505/12/2620:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
GYMNASE PASTEUR
Journée 08
2FCA03612/12/2620:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEUGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB
GYMNASE PASTEUR
2FCA03720/12/2614:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
2FCA03819/12/2620:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1LSO COLOMBES
DES COTEAUX
2FCA03920/12/2615:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3BUSSY VOLLEY
CHARPY
2FCA04019/12/2620:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE BELLE CROIX
Journée 09
2FCA04109/01/2720:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE
CITADELLE
2FCA04210/01/2713:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
STADE DES MERLETTES
2FCA04310/01/2715:00BUSSY VOLLEYNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2FCA04409/01/2721:00LSO COLOMBESV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2FCA04510/01/2714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
CONDORCET
Journée 10
2FCR04616/01/2720:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
CITADELLE
2FCR04716/01/2721:00LSO COLOMBESAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2FCR04817/01/2715:00BUSSY VOLLEYV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2FCR04917/01/2713:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
STADE DES MERLETTES
2FCR05016/01/2720:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE BELLE CROIX
Journée 11
2FCR05130/01/2720:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
CITADELLE
2FCR05230/01/2720:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE
DES COTEAUX
2FCR05331/01/2714:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
2FCR05430/01/2720:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEBUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE PASTEUR
2FCR05531/01/2714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2LSO COLOMBES
CONDORCET
Journée 12
2FCR05620/02/2721:00LSO COLOMBESUGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2FCR05721/02/2715:00BUSSY VOLLEYASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2FCR05821/02/2713:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
STADE DES MERLETTES
2FCR05920/02/2720:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
GYMNASE BELLE CROIX
2FCR06021/02/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
CHARPY
Journée 13
2FCR06127/02/2720:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
CITADELLE
2FCR06228/02/2714:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
2FCR06327/02/2720:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE
GYMNASE PASTEUR
2FCR06428/02/2714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
CONDORCET
2FCR06527/02/2721:00LSO COLOMBESBUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
Journée 14
2FCR06607/03/2715:00BUSSY VOLLEYUGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2FCR06706/03/2720:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2LSO COLOMBES
STADE DES MERLETTES
2FCR06806/03/2720:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
GYMNASE BELLE CROIX
2FCR06907/03/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
CHARPY
2FCR07006/03/2720:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
DES COTEAUX
Journée 15
2FCR07120/03/2720:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBV.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
CITADELLE
2FCR07220/03/2720:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUENOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE PASTEUR
2FCR07321/03/2714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
CONDORCET
2FCR07420/03/2721:00LSO COLOMBESVIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2FCR07521/03/2715:00BUSSY VOLLEYVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
Journée 16
2FCR07604/04/2713:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB
STADE DES MERLETTES
2FCR07703/04/2720:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEBUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE BELLE CROIX
2FCR07804/04/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3LSO COLOMBES
CHARPY
2FCR07903/04/2720:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
DES COTEAUX
2FCR08004/04/2714:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
Journée 17
2FCR08117/04/2720:30UGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VBAS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUE
CITADELLE
2FCR08218/04/2714:30ASA MAISONS ALFORT 2V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1
CONDORCET
2FCR08317/04/2721:00LSO COLOMBESNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2FCR08418/04/2715:00BUSSY VOLLEYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2FCR08518/04/2713:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNE
STADE DES MERLETTES
Journée 18
2FCR08624/04/2720:30VIE SPORTIVE OZOPHORICIENNEUGS DRAVEIL JUVISY ATHIS MONTGERON VB - DJAM VB
GYMNASE BELLE CROIX
2FCR08725/04/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 3VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
CHARPY
2FCR08824/04/2720:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL 1BUSSY VOLLEY
DES COTEAUX
2FCR08925/04/2714:00V.B. CLUB ERMONT 1LSO COLOMBES
GYMNASE SAINT EXUPERY
2FCR09024/04/2720:30AS ELAN CHEVILLY-LARUEASA MAISONS ALFORT 2
GYMNASE PASTEUR