2FD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 2 SENIOR FEMININ : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USM MALAKOFF 262226MAX1501071.402
2.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1421111541.2501861990.935
3.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 231113MAX76701.086
4.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB3111313.00098761.289
5.CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY321111431.3331511600.944
6.CNM CHARENTON 1321111331.0001411341.052
7.POISSY VOLLEY221111350.6001601640.976
8.ANTONY VOLLEY 20111130.33388970.907
9.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0111370760.921
10.COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY022261171540.760
Journée 01
2FDA00103/10/2620:00CNM CHARENTON 1COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY3025:16, 25:16, 29:27079-059PHAM THOMAS
2FDA00203/10/2618:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3125:13, 23:25, 25:21, 25:17098-076MOUYEME SIDONIE
2FDA00304/10/2612:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.3026:24, 25:23, 25:23076-070VADO JEAN-MARC
2FDA00404/10/2615:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1ANTONY VOLLEY 23125:22, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18097-088HAMOUMOU RAZINE
2FDA00503/10/2620:00USM MALAKOFF 2POISSY VOLLEY3025:17, 25:20, 25:12075-049VILLESALMON ERIC
Journée 02
2FDA00610/10/2620:00USM MALAKOFF 2COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY3025:20, 25:17, 25:21075-058MAHE ROMARIC
2FDA00710/10/2620:30POISSY VOLLEYUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY 13223:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:14, 15:8111-089CAZENAVE CAMUS HUGO
2FDA00811/10/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE PAJEAUDHOUNNOUKPE JOEL
2FDA00917/10/2618:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
MICHELINE OSTEMEYEROUHAICHI FAKHREDDINE
2FDA01010/10/2619:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYCNM CHARENTON 13025:23, 25:23, 25:16075-062BRUDEY JEAN-FRANCOIS
Journée 03
2FDA01125/10/2615:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
PIERRE VOITURETBERNARD MEKKATI JOSEPH
2FDA01224/10/2620:00CNM CHARENTON 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE TONY PARKERDE VERA ANTHONY
2FDA01324/10/2618:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONCATHALA KEVIN
2FDA01425/10/2615:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE VALEYREDEVOILLE CEDRIC
2FDA01525/10/2615:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉBOUGHERBAL TAREK
Journée 04
2FDA01608/11/2615:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉPRIGENT LILIAN
2FDA01707/11/2620:00USM MALAKOFF 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
MARCEL CERDANMAHE ROMARIC
2FDA01814/11/2620:00POISSY VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)PATY MORGANE
2FDA01908/11/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2CNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE PAJEAUDANDRIANARISOA JAONA
2FDA02007/11/2618:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYERGICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 05
2FDA02121/11/2621:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
PIERRE VOITURET
2FDA02221/11/2620:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2FDA02321/11/2620:00CNM CHARENTON 1POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
2FDA02421/11/2618:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBUSM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2FDA02521/11/2619:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 06
2FDA02628/11/2619:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY
GYMNASE VALEYRE
2FDA02729/11/2615:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
2FDA02828/11/2620:00USM MALAKOFF 2CNM CHARENTON 1
MARCEL CERDAN
2FDA02928/11/2620:30POISSY VOLLEYCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
2FDA03029/11/2614:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
Journée 07
2FDA03105/12/2621:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY 2
PIERRE VOITURET
2FDA03212/12/2618:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.POISSY VOLLEY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
2FDA03314/11/2619:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYUSM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESHEGUY CHARLOTTE
2FDA03405/12/2620:00CNM CHARENTON 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
2FDA03505/12/2619:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE VALEYRE
Journée 08
2FDA03619/12/2618:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBCOULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2FDA03719/12/2619:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2CNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE VALEYRE
2FDA03812/12/2618:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
2FDA03920/12/2614:00USM MALAKOFF 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
MARCEL CERDAN
2FDA04019/12/2620:30POISSY VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
Journée 09
2FDA04110/01/2714:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYPOISSY VOLLEY
PIERRE VOITURET
2FDA04209/01/2719:30ANTONY VOLLEY 2USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2FDA04309/01/2718:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
2FDA04409/01/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2FDA04509/01/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
Journée 10
2FDR04616/01/2721:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYCNM CHARENTON 1
PIERRE VOITURET
2FDR04723/01/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2FDR04816/01/2718:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
2FDR04917/01/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2FDR05016/01/2720:30POISSY VOLLEYUSM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
Journée 11
2FDR05130/01/2721:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYUSM MALAKOFF 2
PIERRE VOITURET
2FDR05231/01/2715:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
2FDR05330/01/2719:30SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
2FDR05430/01/2718:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2FDR05530/01/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 1CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
Journée 12
2FDR05620/02/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYCOULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2FDR05720/02/2718:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.CNM CHARENTON 1
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
2FDR05821/02/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2FDR05920/02/2720:30POISSY VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
2FDR06020/02/2720:00USM MALAKOFF 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1
MARCEL CERDAN
Journée 13
2FDR06127/02/2721:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1
PIERRE VOITURET
2FDR06228/02/2715:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE VALEYRE
2FDR06327/02/2718:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBPOISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2FDR06427/02/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
2FDR06527/02/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
Journée 14
2FDR06606/03/2718:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
2FDR06707/03/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2FDR06806/03/2720:30POISSY VOLLEYCNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
2FDR06907/03/2714:00USM MALAKOFF 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
MARCEL CERDAN
2FDR07007/03/2715:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
Journée 15
2FDR07120/03/2721:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
PIERRE VOITURET
2FDR07220/03/2718:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2FDR07320/03/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 1USM MALAKOFF 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
2FDR07420/03/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYPOISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2FDR07520/03/2718:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.ANTONY VOLLEY 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
Journée 16
2FDR07604/04/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2FDR07703/04/2720:30POISSY VOLLEYU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
2FDR07803/04/2720:00USM MALAKOFF 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE DUCLOS
2FDR07903/04/2718:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1CNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
2FDR08003/04/2718:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBSPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
Journée 17
2FDR08118/04/2714:00COULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB
PIERRE VOITURET
2FDR08217/04/2720:00CNM CHARENTON 1SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE TONY PARKER
2FDR08313/03/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2FDR08417/04/2718:30U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.USM MALAKOFF 2
MICHELINE OSTEMEYER
2FDR08518/04/2714:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2POISSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
Journée 18
2FDR08624/04/2720:30POISSY VOLLEYCOULOMMIERS BRIE VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES OEILLETS (ABBAYE)
2FDR08724/04/2720:00USM MALAKOFF 2ANTONY VOLLEY 2
MARCEL CERDAN
2FDR08825/04/2715:00USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.
GYMNASE BERNARD VÉRITÉ
2FDR08925/04/2715:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE VALEYRE
2FDR09024/04/2718:30CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VBCNM CHARENTON 1
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON