2MC - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 2 SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE62211616.0001771451.221
2.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 362211616.0001661551.071
3.BUSSY VOLLEY52211623.0001851601.156
4.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2321111431.3331611521.059
5.LSO COLOMBES 1321111551.0002042180.936
6.SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE221111450.8001852030.911
7.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 11111230.667991080.917
8.CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 112211260.3331751800.972
9.US FONTENAYSIENNE022261331520.875
10.ANTONY VOLLEY 20111363750.840
Journée 01
2MCA00104/10/2614:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE1314:25, 29:27, 20:25, 18:25081-102ZARHAR YAMINE
2MCA00203/10/2621:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1LSO COLOMBES 12323:25, 28:30, 25:14, 25:19, 13:15114-103NOUIR ZAKARIA
2MCA00304/10/2614:00LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1BUSSY VOLLEY2325:22, 25:21, 17:25, 21:25, 11:15099-108HOUNNOUKPE JOEL
2MCA00404/10/2614:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2ANTONY VOLLEY 23025:23, 25:22, 25:18075-063BEKKOUCHE KARIM
2MCA00503/10/2621:00US FONTENAYSIENNEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 30325:27, 22:25, 22:25069-077CHAMBRUN ANAIS
Journée 02
2MCA00610/10/2621:00US FONTENAYSIENNEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE0323:25, 21:25, 20:25064-075BEKKOUCHE KARIM
2MCA00710/10/2619:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 23125:18, 25:23, 14:25, 25:20089-086LE FLEM STOCKMAN KORENTIN
2MCA00811/10/2616:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE PAJEAUDHOUNNOUKPE JOEL
2MCA00910/10/2619:00BUSSY VOLLEYCLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 13025:13, 26:24, 26:24077-061FAJOUX BORIS
2MCA01010/10/2618:30LSO COLOMBES 1SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE2322:25, 27:25, 18:25, 25:14, 9:15101-104GICQUEL OLIVIER
Journée 03
2MCA01124/10/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINELSO COLOMBES 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTESJAKIMOV VERIKA
2MCA01225/10/2614:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEBUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE DU BEL AIRCARLOTTI JEAN-PHILIPPE
2MCA01325/10/2613:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSONNEVES FORTES MARVIN
2MCA01425/10/2613:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUXYACK JOHN
2MCA01518/10/2616:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE DAVID DOUILLETCHARKAOUI SAMIRA
Journée 04
2MCA01608/11/2614:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE DAVID DOUILLETKONAN JOCELAIN
2MCA01707/11/2621:00US FONTENAYSIENNELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
COLETTE BESSONDE VERA ANTHONY
2MCA01807/11/2619:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE CARNOTSAINT CYR JESSY
2MCA01908/11/2616:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE PAJEAUDANDRIANARISOA JAONA
2MCA02007/11/2619:00BUSSY VOLLEYLSO COLOMBES 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOGCHARKAOUI SAMIRA
Journée 05
2MCA02121/11/2620:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEBUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
2MCA02221/11/2618:30LSO COLOMBES 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2MCA02322/11/2614:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
2MCA02422/11/2613:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2MCA02522/11/2613:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
Journée 06
2MCA02629/11/2613:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUXBARDEAU GWENAEL
2MCA02713/12/2614:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE DAVID DOUILLET
2MCA02828/11/2621:00US FONTENAYSIENNESOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
COLETTE BESSON
2MCA02928/11/2619:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3LSO COLOMBES 1
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
2MCA03029/11/2616:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2BUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
Journée 07
2MCA03105/12/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
2MCA03205/12/2619:00BUSSY VOLLEYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2MCA03305/12/2618:30LSO COLOMBES 1US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2MCA03406/12/2614:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
2MCA03506/12/2613:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
Journée 08
2MCA03620/12/2613:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2MCA03720/12/2613:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
2MCA03815/11/2614:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2LSO COLOMBES 1
GYMNASE DAVID DOUILLETFERNANDES LEANA
2MCA03919/12/2621:00US FONTENAYSIENNEBUSSY VOLLEY
COLETTE BESSON
2MCA04019/12/2619:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3ANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
Journée 09
2MCA04109/01/2720:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
2MCA04210/01/2716:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2MCA04309/01/2719:00BUSSY VOLLEYFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2MCA04409/01/2718:30LSO COLOMBES 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2MCA04510/01/2714:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
Journée 10
2MCR04616/01/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINESOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
2MCR04716/01/2718:30LSO COLOMBES 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2MCR04816/01/2719:00BUSSY VOLLEYLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2MCR04917/01/2716:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2MCR05016/01/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3US FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE CARNOT
Journée 11
2MCR05130/01/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEUS FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
2MCR05231/01/2714:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE DAVID DOUILLET
2MCR05331/01/2713:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1ANTONY VOLLEY 2
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
2MCR05431/01/2713:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1BUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2MCR05531/01/2714:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLELSO COLOMBES 1
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
Journée 12
2MCR05621/02/2715:00LSO COLOMBES 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2MCR05720/02/2719:00BUSSY VOLLEYSOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2MCR05821/02/2716:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2MCR05920/02/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
2MCR06020/02/2721:00US FONTENAYSIENNEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
COLETTE BESSON
Journée 13
2MCR06127/02/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
2MCR06228/02/2713:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1US FONTENAYSIENNE
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
2MCR06328/02/2713:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2MCR06428/02/2714:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEANTONY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
2MCR06527/02/2718:30LSO COLOMBES 1BUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
Journée 14
2MCR06606/03/2719:00BUSSY VOLLEYUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2MCR06707/03/2716:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2LSO COLOMBES 1
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2MCR06806/03/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
2MCR06913/03/2721:00US FONTENAYSIENNECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
COLETTE BESSON
2MCR07007/03/2714:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE DAVID DOUILLET
Journée 15
2MCR07120/03/2720:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
2MCR07221/03/2713:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
2MCR07321/03/2714:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLEUS FONTENAYSIENNE
GYMNASE DU BEL AIR
2MCR07420/03/2718:30LSO COLOMBES 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2MCR07520/03/2719:00BUSSY VOLLEYANTONY VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
Journée 16
2MCR07604/04/2716:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
2MCR07703/04/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3BUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE CARNOT
2MCR07803/04/2721:00US FONTENAYSIENNELSO COLOMBES 1
COLETTE BESSON
2MCR07904/04/2714:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE DAVID DOUILLET
2MCR08004/04/2713:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
Journée 17
2MCR08117/04/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINECLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
2MCR08218/04/2714:00SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLELEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1
GYMNASE DE L'EUROPE
2MCR08327/03/2718:30LSO COLOMBES 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2
GYMNASE AMBROISE PARÉ
2MCR08417/04/2719:00BUSSY VOLLEYUS FONTENAYSIENNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF HERZOG
2MCR08518/04/2716:00ANTONY VOLLEY 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3
GYMNASE PAJEAUD
Journée 18
2MCR08624/04/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 3UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
2MCR08724/04/2721:00US FONTENAYSIENNEANTONY VOLLEY 2
COLETTE BESSON
2MCR08825/04/2714:00FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB 2BUSSY VOLLEY
GYMNASE DAVID DOUILLET
2MCR08925/04/2713:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1LSO COLOMBES 1
MARIE-CLAIRE RESTOUX
2MCR09025/04/2713:00CLUB OMNISPORTS DE COURCOURONNES -SECTION VB 1SOCIETE VB FRANCONVILLE
GYMNASE COLETTE BESSON