2MD - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL 2 SENIOR MASCULIN : POULE D
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY52211632.0002141781.202
2.PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5421111541.2501901950.974
3.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 331113MAX75511.471
4.VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 23111313.00098811.210
5.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 23111313.00098821.195
6.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2321111441.0001801860.968
7.CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY0222260.3331691950.867
8.ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 20111130.33382980.837
9.EN SP MONTGERONNAISE0111130.33379950.832
10.AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 20111351750.680
Journée 01
2MDA00103/10/2620:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISEPUC VOLLEY-BALL 51325:20, 16:25, 19:25, 19:25079-095BEKKOUCHE KARIM
2MDA00203/10/2621:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 23123:25, 25:22, 25:18, 25:17098-082COSTENTIN EVA
2MDA00304/10/2614:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 23025:18, 25:22, 25:11075-051CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
2MDA00403/10/2620:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 21325:23, 16:25, 19:25, 21:25081-098DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
2MDA00503/10/2620:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:22, 25:21, 23:25, 25:15098-083EMERY SAMMY
Journée 02
2MDA00610/10/2620:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 53225:19, 27:29, 24:26, 25:15, 15:6116-095DUBOIS CEDRIC
2MDA00710/10/2621:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY3122:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:22097-088DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
2MDA00811/10/2616:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
STADE DES MERLETTESAKRATI SANAE
2MDA00911/10/2616:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENTCOUJI RAYAN
2MDA01011/10/2616:30ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMOCARBONNEL FABIEN
Journée 03
2MDA01125/10/2615:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2
CHARPYGLEMET ADAM
2MDA01224/10/2620:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISEAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT (COSEC)GUERRA VICTOR
2MDA01324/10/2619:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE PREVOSTMAREAU JAD
2MDA01425/10/2614:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE BEREGOVOYCOUJI RAYAN
2MDA01524/10/2619:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESBARAN YUSUF
Journée 04
2MDA01607/11/2619:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYPUC VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE JEAN JAURESGUILBAUT LANA
2MDA01707/11/2620:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THORRICCO ALEXANDRE
2MDA01807/11/2621:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIEREBARAN YUSUF
2MDA01908/11/2616:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
STADE DES MERLETTESLE FLEM STOCKMAN KORENTIN
2MDA02008/11/2616:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENTZARHAR YAMINE
Journée 05
2MDA02122/11/2615:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
CHARPY
2MDA02221/11/2620:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
2MDA02321/11/2620:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISEUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT (COSEC)
2MDA02421/11/2621:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
2MDA02522/11/2614:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE DIAGANA
Journée 06
2MDA02629/11/2614:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE BEREGOVOY
2MDA02728/11/2619:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2MDA02828/11/2620:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
2MDA02928/11/2621:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
2MDA03029/11/2616:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
STADE DES MERLETTES
Journée 07
2MDA03106/12/2615:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
CHARPY
2MDA03206/12/2616:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
2MDA03305/12/2620:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
2MDA03405/12/2620:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISECLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT (COSEC)
2MDA03505/12/2621:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
Journée 08
2MDA03619/12/2621:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
2MDA03720/12/2614:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE DIAGANA
2MDA03819/12/2619:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2MDA03919/12/2620:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
2MDA04019/12/2621:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
Journée 09
2MDA04110/01/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
CHARPY
2MDA04210/01/2716:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
STADE DES MERLETTES
2MDA04310/01/2716:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
2MDA04410/01/2716:30ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
2MDA04509/01/2720:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISEMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT (COSEC)
Journée 10
2MDR04617/01/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
CHARPY
2MDR04716/01/2720:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
2MDR04817/01/2716:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
2MDR04917/01/2717:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
STADE DES MERLETTES
2MDR05016/01/2721:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
Journée 11
2MDR05131/01/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
CHARPY
2MDR05230/01/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2MDR05331/01/2714:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DIAGANA
2MDR05430/01/2721:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
2MDR05530/01/2720:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISEISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT (COSEC)
Journée 12
2MDR05620/02/2720:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
2MDR05721/02/2716:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
2MDR05821/02/2716:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
STADE DES MERLETTES
2MDR05920/02/2721:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
2MDR06020/02/2720:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYCLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
Journée 13
2MDR06127/02/2720:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
CHARPY
2MDR06228/02/2714:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE DIAGANA
2MDR06327/02/2721:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
2MDR06427/02/2720:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISEVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT (COSEC)
2MDR06527/02/2720:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
Journée 14
2MDR06607/03/2716:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
2MDR06707/03/2716:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2
STADE DES MERLETTES
2MDR06806/03/2721:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
2MDR06906/03/2720:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYMEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
2MDR07006/03/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
Journée 15
2MDR07121/03/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
CHARPY
2MDR07220/03/2721:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES
2MDR07320/03/2720:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISEENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT (COSEC)
2MDR07420/03/2720:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
2MDR07521/03/2716:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
Journée 16
2MDR07604/04/2716:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5
STADE DES MERLETTES
2MDR07703/04/2721:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
2MDR07803/04/2720:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
2MDR07903/04/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYEN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2MDR08004/04/2714:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
GYMNASE DIAGANA
Journée 17
2MDR08118/04/2715:00PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2
CHARPY
2MDR08217/04/2720:00EN SP MONTGERONNAISECONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3
GYMNASE ALICE MILLIAT (COSEC)
2MDR08317/04/2720:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAY
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
2MDR08418/04/2716:30AS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY
GYMNASE DU MOULIN À VENT
2MDR08518/04/2716:00VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2
STADE DES MERLETTES
Journée 18
2MDR08624/04/2721:00US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL 5
GYMNASE DE LA MAILLIERE
2MDR08724/04/2720:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2
PALAIS DES SPORTS MAURICE THOR
2MDR08824/04/2719:00CLUB SPORTIF MUN EPINAYAS VOLLEY BALL CERGY 2
GYMNASE JEAN JAURES
2MDR08925/04/2714:00CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY 3ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 2
GYMNASE DIAGANA
2MDR09024/04/2721:00MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VB 2EN SP MONTGERONNAISE
GYMNASE DES CENT GARDES