PFB - CHAMPIONNAT PRE-NATIONAL SENIOR FEMININ : POULE B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY4222641.5002041981.030
2.PANTIN VOLLEY 1421111531.6671711561.096
3.ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 131113MAX75481.563
4.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 331113MAX75491.531
5.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 23111313.00097701.386
6.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE321111431.3331451510.960
7.CSM EAUBONNE2111321.500109921.185
8.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 112211260.3331511810.834
9.ACBB 212211260.3331461840.793
10.UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1022261061500.707
Journée 01
PFBA00104/10/2616:00AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE3122:25, 25:21, 25:14, 25:10097-070DE CASTRO MIGUEL
PFBA00203/10/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 30319:25, 17:25, 13:25049-075DJEDDI SAAD
PFBA00304/10/2616:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY2325:13, 25:20, 16:25, 18:25, 12:15096-098DA SILVA MOREIRA DYLAN
PFBA00404/10/2616:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 13025:16, 25:13, 25:19075-048BALLEUX YANN
PFBA00503/10/2620:00ACBB 2CSM EAUBONNE2314:25, 25:23, 25:21, 19:25, 9:15092-109CHIKH BEKADA IDRISSE
Journée 02
PFBA00610/10/2620:00ACBB 2UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE0319:25, 20:25, 15:25054-075LEPILLET ANTOINE
PFBA00718/10/2615:30CSM EAUBONNEISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
BOIS JACQUESGICQUEL OLIVIER
PFBA00810/10/2621:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 13025:20, 25:23, 25:15075-058ESCUDIE MICHAEL
PFBA00910/10/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY2325:21, 22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 10:15102-106DJEDDI SAAD
PFBA01011/10/2614:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE VERHAERENGUILBAUT LANA
Journée 03
PFBA01124/10/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTESJAKIMOV VERIKA
PFBA01224/10/2621:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GABRIEL THIBAULTDJEDDI SAAD
PFBA01324/10/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE JEAN MONNETYAFFA AMARA
PFBA01412/12/2618:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1CSM EAUBONNE
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBA01525/10/2614:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1ACBB 2
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERCCARLOTTI PIERRE
Journée 04
PFBA01608/11/2616:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERCSPEYBROUCK VINCENT
PFBA01707/11/2620:00ACBB 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE COUCHOTTRANCHANT SEBASTIEN
PFBA01807/11/2619:30CSM EAUBONNEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
BOIS JACQUESCARLOTTI PIERRE
PFBA01907/11/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERONSALINAS KRYSTINA
PFBA02007/11/2621:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GABRIEL THIBAULTBEKKOUCHE KARIM
Journée 05
PFBA02122/11/2614:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBA02221/11/2618:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBA02321/11/2619:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFBA02421/11/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ACBB 2
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
PFBA02521/11/2620:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 06
PFBA02629/11/2616:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBA02729/11/2614:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBA02828/11/2620:00ACBB 2AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBA02929/11/2614:00CSM EAUBONNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
BOIS JACQUES
PFBA03028/11/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 07
PFBA03105/12/2618:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBA03206/12/2617:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCSM EAUBONNE
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBA03306/12/2614:00SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3ACBB 2
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBA03405/12/2619:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
PFBA03505/12/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
Journée 08
PFBA03612/12/2620:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
PFBA03714/11/2620:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
HALLE REBECCA CHEPTEGEICHARKAOUI SAMIRA
PFBA03820/12/2614:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBA03919/12/2620:00ACBB 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBA04020/12/2614:00CSM EAUBONNEUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
BOIS JACQUES
Journée 09
PFBA04110/01/2714:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINECSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBA04210/01/2716:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1ACBB 2
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBA04309/01/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBA04409/01/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBA04509/01/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
Journée 10
PFBR04616/01/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR04716/01/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR04816/01/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBR04917/01/2714:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR05017/01/2714:00CSM EAUBONNEACBB 2
BOIS JACQUES
Journée 11
PFBR05130/01/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEACBB 2
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR05224/01/2714:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR05331/01/2716:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1PANTIN VOLLEY 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR05430/01/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBR05530/01/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE CARNOT
Journée 12
PFBR05620/02/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR05721/02/2713:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFBR05820/02/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR05921/02/2714:00CSM EAUBONNEPANTIN VOLLEY 1
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR06020/02/2720:00ACBB 2ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
Journée 13
PFBR06127/02/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR06227/02/2720:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1ACBB 2
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR06327/02/2720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
PFBR06427/02/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFBR06527/02/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
Journée 14
PFBR06607/03/2717:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBR06706/03/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR06807/03/2714:00CSM EAUBONNEAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR06906/03/2720:00ACBB 2VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBR07007/03/2716:30ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1PANTIN VOLLEY 1
COMPLEXE AMÉLIE MAURESMO
Journée 15
PFBR07121/03/2714:00UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEPANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR07220/03/2720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET
PFBR07320/03/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ACBB 2
GYMNASE JOLIOT CURIE
PFBR07420/03/2720:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3CSM EAUBONNE
GYMNASE DE LA FOUILLEUSE
PFBR07520/03/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYUNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GABRIEL THIBAULT
Journée 16
PFBR07604/04/2716:30UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
PFBR07703/04/2719:30CSM EAUBONNEJEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR07803/04/2720:00ACBB 2SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBR07904/04/2716:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR08013/03/2720:00PANTIN VOLLEY 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
MAURICE BAQUET
Journée 17
PFBR08117/04/2718:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1
GYMNASE DES ALOUETTES
PFBR08217/04/2719:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2PANTIN VOLLEY 1
GYMNASE CARNOT
PFBR08317/04/2718:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
PFBR08417/04/2721:00JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYACBB 2
GABRIEL THIBAULT
PFBR08517/04/2721:00UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1CSM EAUBONNE
CENTRE OMNISPORTS DU CUCHERON
Journée 18
PFBR08625/04/2714:00CSM EAUBONNEUNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE
BOIS JACQUES
PFBR08724/04/2720:00ACBB 2UNION SPORTIVE WISSOUS VB 1
GYMNASE COUCHOT
PFBR08825/04/2714:00ISLE ADAM F. V. O. 1JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY
GYMNASE CLOVIS LECLERC
PFBR08925/04/2716:30PANTIN VOLLEY 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 3
MAURICE BAQUET
PFBR09024/04/2720:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET