QUALIFICATIONS REGIONALES : M18 FEMININ 6X6 - Tour 02
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.V.B. CLUB ERMONT84444MAX100651.538
2.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2643131313.00096691.391
3.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL241313130.33374890.831
4.VC CHAMPS SUR MARNE241313130.33380990.808
5.U S DE CRETEIL241313130.33370980.714
Tour 02
CFA01603/10/2614:30VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20119:25019-025
CFA01703/10/2614:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTU S DE CRETEIL1025:21025-021
CFA01803/10/26CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
RENE DESCARTES
CFA01903/10/26VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEU S DE CRETEIL0123:25023-025
CFA02003/10/26CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20114:25014-025
CFA02103/10/26V.B. CLUB ERMONTxxxxx
RENE DESCARTES
CFA02203/10/26V.B. CLUB ERMONTCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1025:11025-011
CFA02303/10/26U S DE CRETEILPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 20111:25011-025
CFA02403/10/26VC CHAMPS SUR MARNExxxxx
RENE DESCARTES
CFA02503/10/26VC CHAMPS SUR MARNECELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL1026:24026-024
CFA02603/10/26V.B. CLUB ERMONTPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 21025:21025-021
CFA02703/10/26U S DE CRETEILxxxxx
RENE DESCARTES
CFA02803/10/26VC CHAMPS SUR MARNEV.B. CLUB ERMONT0112:25012-025
CFA02903/10/26CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALLU S DE CRETEIL1025:13025-013
CFA03003/10/26PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2xxxxx
RENE DESCARTES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL84444MAX100621.613
2.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY442222221.00092721.278
3.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2442222221.00085841.012
4.LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALL241313130.33373930.785
5.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS241313130.33359980.602
Tour 02
CFB01603/10/2614:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALL0118:25018-025
CFB01703/10/2614:30AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0118:25018-025
CFB01803/10/26AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISxxxxx
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
CFB01903/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0116:25016-025
CFB02003/10/26AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISLIMOURS VOLLEY-BALL1025:23025-023
CFB02103/10/26AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYxxxxx
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
CFB02203/10/26AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1025:10025-010
CFB02303/10/26US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLLIMOURS VOLLEY-BALL1025:14025-014
CFB02403/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2xxxxx
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
CFB02503/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS1025:10025-010
CFB02603/10/26AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZYLIMOURS VOLLEY-BALL1025:11025-011
CFB02703/10/26US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM
CFB02803/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY1026:24026-024
CFB02903/10/26AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0114:25014-025
CFB03003/10/26LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
GYMNASE MARIE THÉRÈSE EYQUEM

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.84444MAX100462.174
2.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1643131313.00093601.550
3.ASA MAISONS ALFORT442222221.00081970.835
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1241313130.33376860.884
5.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX04444391000.390
Tour 02
CFC01603/10/2614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1025:21025-021
CFC01703/10/2614:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 11025:11025-011
CFC01803/10/26ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1xxxxx
CONDORCET
CFC01903/10/26ASA MAISONS ALFORTENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 11028:26028-026
CFC02003/10/26ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1025:6025-006
CFC02103/10/26ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.xxxxx
CONDORCET
CFC02203/10/26ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 11025:18025-018
CFC02303/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1025:8025-008
CFC02403/10/26ASA MAISONS ALFORTxxxxx
CONDORCET
CFC02503/10/26ASA MAISONS ALFORTASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 10115:25015-025
CFC02603/10/26ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1025:4025-004
CFC02703/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 1xxxxx
CONDORCET
CFC02803/10/26ASA MAISONS ALFORTISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.0113:25013-025
CFC02903/10/26ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 11025:14025-014
CFC03003/10/26AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXxxxxx
CONDORCET

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 184444MAX100571.754
2.PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB643131313.00088811.086
3.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1442222221.00088930.946
4.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE241313130.33373940.777
5.SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE04444761000.760
Tour 02
CFD01603/10/2614:30SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE1025:14025-014
CFD01703/10/2614:30PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 11025:21025-021
CFD01803/10/26VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEExxxxx
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
CFD01903/10/26SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 11025:17025-017
CFD02003/10/26VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEESPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE1025:19025-019
CFD02103/10/26PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBxxxxx
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
CFD02203/10/26PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBVB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE1025:13025-013
CFD02303/10/26RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE1025:21025-021
CFD02403/10/26SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1xxxxx
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
CFD02503/10/26SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE1025:13025-013
CFD02603/10/26PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUBSPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCE1025:22025-022
CFD02703/10/26RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1xxxxx
GYMNASE VERHAEREN
CFD02803/10/26SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF 1PONTAULT-COMBAULT V.B. CLUB1025:13025-013
CFD02903/10/26VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEERUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10122:25022-025
CFD03003/10/26SPORT CLUB UNIVERSITAIRE FCExxxxx
GYMNASE VERHAEREN

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1105555MAX125781.603
2.ASSOCIATION VOLLEY-BALL DU VAL D'YERRES854141414.000113791.430
3.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON653232321.5001121051.067
4.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB452323230.667991010.980
5.VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL251414140.2501021130.903
6.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 205555501250.400
Tour 02
CFE01603/10/2614:30TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBASSOCIATION VOLLEY-BALL DU VAL D'YERRES0115:25015-025
CFE01703/10/2614:30ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 21025:14025-014
CFE01803/10/2614:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL1025:21025-021
CFE01903/10/26TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 21025:8025-008
CFE02003/10/26ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL1025:23025-023
CFE02103/10/26PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1ASSOCIATION VOLLEY-BALL DU VAL D'YERRES1025:13025-013
CFE02203/10/26TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBVALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL1025:18025-018
CFE02303/10/26ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 10118:25018-025
CFE02403/10/26COURBEVOIE SPORTS 2ASSOCIATION VOLLEY-BALL DU VAL D'YERRES015:25005-025
CFE02503/10/26TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 10116:25016-025
CFE02603/10/26ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONASSOCIATION VOLLEY-BALL DU VAL D'YERRES0119:25019-025
CFE02703/10/26VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLCOURBEVOIE SPORTS 21025:13025-013
CFE02803/10/26TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON0118:25018-025
CFE02903/10/26PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1COURBEVOIE SPORTS 21025:10025-010
CFE03003/10/26VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLASSOCIATION VOLLEY-BALL DU VAL D'YERRES0115:25015-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1105555MAX126622.032
2.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1854141414.000124841.476
3.AS BALNEOLITAINE653232321.500100931.075
4.PANTIN VOLLEY452323230.66799931.065
5.MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY -1251414140.250811110.730
6.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 205555381250.304
Tour 02
CFF01603/10/2614:30MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY -1PANTIN VOLLEY0110:25010-025
CFF01703/10/2614:30USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 21025:8025-008
CFF01803/10/2614:30AS BALNEOLITAINEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 10115:25015-025
CFF01903/10/26MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY -1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 21025:11025-011
CFF02003/10/26USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 11026:24026-024
CFF02103/10/26AS BALNEOLITAINEPANTIN VOLLEY1025:23025-023
CFF02203/10/26MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY -1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 10116:25016-025
CFF02303/10/26USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1AS BALNEOLITAINE1025:10025-010
CFF02403/10/26AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2PANTIN VOLLEY018:25008-025
CFF02503/10/26MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY -1AS BALNEOLITAINE0118:25018-025
CFF02603/10/26USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 1PANTIN VOLLEY1025:8025-008
CFF02703/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 21025:9025-009
CFF02803/10/26MEUDON CHAVILLE SEVRES VOLLEY -1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY 10112:25012-025
CFF02903/10/26AS BALNEOLITAINEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 21025:2025-002
CFF03003/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 1PANTIN VOLLEY1025:18025-018

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS105555MAX127951.337
2.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE854141414.000123901.367
3.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1653232321.5001211151.052
4.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1452323230.6671041160.897
5.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL251414140.2501121180.949
6.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 205555721250.576
Tour 02
CFG01603/10/2614:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0120:25020-025
CFG01703/10/2614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10125:27025-027
CFG01803/10/2614:30VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 21025:9025-009
CFG01903/10/26AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 11025:19025-019
CFG02003/10/26NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 21025:15025-015
CFG02103/10/26VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1025:23025-023
CFG02203/10/26AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 21025:20025-020
CFG02303/10/26NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS0120:25020-025
CFG02403/10/26AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0115:25015-025
CFG02503/10/26AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS0125:27025-027
CFG02603/10/26NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0118:25018-025
CFG02703/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 10116:25016-025
CFG02803/10/26AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 1NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL1026:24026-024
CFG02903/10/26VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONSAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 11025:18025-018
CFG03003/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS 2VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0112:25012-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1105555MAX125592.119
2.CSM EAUBONNE854141414.000117532.208
3.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDY452323230.667991170.846
4.ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY452323230.667961230.780
5.PARIS VOLLEY CLUB2522123230.667841120.750
6.UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINE05555681250.544
Tour 02
CFH01603/10/2614:30UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10110:25010-025
CFH01703/10/2614:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDY1027:25027-025
CFH01803/10/2614:30CSM EAUBONNEPARIS VOLLEY CLUB1F25:0025-000
CFH01903/10/26UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDY0115:25015-025
CFH02003/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYPARIS VOLLEY CLUB0124:26024-026
CFH02103/10/26CSM EAUBONNESPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10117:25017-025
CFH02203/10/26UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEPARIS VOLLEY CLUB0111:25011-025
CFH02303/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYCSM EAUBONNE017:25007-025
CFH02403/10/26ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10111:25011-025
CFH02503/10/26UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINECSM EAUBONNE0110:25010-025
CFH02603/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 10113:25013-025
CFH02703/10/26PARIS VOLLEY CLUBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDY0125:27025-027
CFH02803/10/26UNION SPORTIVE CARRIERES SUR SEINEENTENTE SPORTIVE MASSY0122:25022-025
CFH02903/10/26CSM EAUBONNEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDY1025:11025-011
CFH03003/10/26PARIS VOLLEY CLUBSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1018:25008-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 1105555MAX125482.604
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 2854141414.000110851.294
3.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1653232321.5001071071.000
4.C S M CLAMART452323230.667971150.843
5.U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.251414140.250861160.741
6.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE05555711250.568
Tour 02
CFI01603/10/2614:30AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 1016:25006-025
CFI01703/10/2614:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1C S M CLAMART1025:21025-021
CFI01803/10/2614:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 2U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1025:12025-012
CFI01903/10/26AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEC S M CLAMART0121:25021-025
CFI02003/10/26COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.1025:18025-018
CFI02103/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 2VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 10110:25010-025
CFI02203/10/26AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEU.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.0116:25016-025
CFI02303/10/26COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 20119:25019-025
CFI02403/10/26C S M CLAMARTVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 1017:25007-025
CFI02503/10/26AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISEENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 20110:25010-025
CFI02603/10/26COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 10113:25013-025
CFI02703/10/26U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.C S M CLAMART0119:25019-025
CFI02803/10/26AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISECOURBEVOIE SPORTS 10118:25018-025
CFI02903/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 2C S M CLAMART1025:19025-019
CFI03003/10/26U.S. JEUNESSE MITRY V.B.VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 10112:25012-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2105555MAX125671.866
2.ANTONY VOLLEY854141414.000119851.400
3.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB452323230.6671011020.990
4.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY452323230.6671121170.957
5.SP CLUB BRIARD 1251414140.250821250.656
6.JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNY251414140.250811240.653
Tour 02
CFJ01603/10/2614:30JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYANTONY VOLLEY0110:25010-025
CFJ01703/10/2614:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20117:25017-025
CFJ01803/10/2614:30LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBSP CLUB BRIARD 11025:11025-011
CFJ01903/10/26JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 20113:25013-025
CFJ02003/10/26CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYSP CLUB BRIARD 10124:26024-026
CFJ02103/10/26LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBANTONY VOLLEY0118:25018-025
CFJ02203/10/26JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYSP CLUB BRIARD 11026:24026-024
CFJ02303/10/26CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB1026:24026-024
CFJ02403/10/26AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2ANTONY VOLLEY1025:19025-019
CFJ02503/10/26JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB0115:25015-025
CFJ02603/10/26CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCYANTONY VOLLEY0120:25020-025
CFJ02703/10/26SP CLUB BRIARD 1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2019:25009-025
CFJ02803/10/26JEANNE D ARC DE ROSNYCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY0117:25017-025
CFJ02903/10/26LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUBAS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE 2019:25009-025
CFJ03003/10/26SP CLUB BRIARD 1ANTONY VOLLEY0112:25012-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB854141414.000113901.256
2.USM MALAKOFF653232321.500115851.353
3.CNM CHARENTON 1653232321.500116921.261
4.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2653232321.5001141071.065
5.PUC VOLLEY-BALL452323230.6671051090.963
6.SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS05555451250.360
Tour 02
CFK01603/10/2614:30USM MALAKOFFPUC VOLLEY-BALL1025:15025-015
CFK01703/10/2614:30CNM CHARENTON 1SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS1025:6025-006
CFK01803/10/2614:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21025:17025-017
CFK01903/10/26USM MALAKOFFSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS1025:6025-006
CFK02003/10/26CNM CHARENTON 1SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 20122:25022-025
CFK02103/10/26FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBPUC VOLLEY-BALL1025:20025-020
CFK02203/10/26USM MALAKOFFSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 20124:26024-026
CFK02303/10/26CNM CHARENTON 1FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB0119:25019-025
CFK02403/10/26SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAISPUC VOLLEY-BALL0113:25013-025
CFK02503/10/26USM MALAKOFFFS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB1025:13025-013
CFK02603/10/26CNM CHARENTON 1PUC VOLLEY-BALL1025:20025-020
CFK02703/10/26SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2SPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS1025:11025-011
CFK02803/10/26USM MALAKOFFCNM CHARENTON 10116:25016-025
CFK02903/10/26FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBSPORTING CLUB CHATILLONNAIS1025:9025-009
CFK03003/10/26SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL0121:25021-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ACBB105555MAX126881.432
2.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1854141414.000127981.296
3.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR653232321.5001191001.190
4.ISLE ADAM F.V.O.251414140.250961200.800
5.CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY251414140.250941220.770
6.CNM CHARENTON 2251414140.250871210.719
Tour 02
CFL01603/10/2614:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURACBB0118:25018-025
CFL01703/10/2614:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1ISLE ADAM F.V.O.1025:18025-018
CFL01803/10/2614:30CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYCNM CHARENTON 20121:25021-025
CFL01903/10/26VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURISLE ADAM F.V.O.1025:17025-017
CFL02003/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1CNM CHARENTON 21025:12025-012
CFL02103/10/26CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYACBB0117:25017-025
CFL02203/10/26VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCNM CHARENTON 21025:15025-015
CFL02303/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1CLUB SPORTIF MENNECY1025:16025-016
CFL02403/10/26ISLE ADAM F.V.O.ACBB0114:25014-025
CFL02503/10/26VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURCLUB SPORTIF MENNECY1025:15025-015
CFL02603/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1ACBB0124:26024-026
CFL02703/10/26CNM CHARENTON 2ISLE ADAM F.V.O.0120:25020-025
CFL02803/10/26VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 10126:28026-028
CFL02903/10/26CLUB SPORTIF MENNECYISLE ADAM F.V.O.1025:22025-022
CFL03003/10/26CNM CHARENTON 2ACBB0115:25015-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 1105555MAX125422.976
2.SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL854141414.0001091041.048
3.VOLLEY 6653232321.5001011001.010
4.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL452323230.6671011130.894
5.POISSY VOLLEY251414140.250851210.702
6.VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 205555841250.672
Tour 02
CFM01603/10/2614:30VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 1SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL1025:9025-009
CFM01703/10/2614:30VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2POISSY VOLLEY0121:25021-025
CFM01803/10/2614:30PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY 60121:25021-025
CFM01903/10/26VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 1POISSY VOLLEY1025:9025-009
CFM02003/10/26VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2VOLLEY 60112:25012-025
CFM02103/10/26PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0121:25021-025
CFM02203/10/26VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 1VOLLEY 61025:7025-007
CFM02303/10/26VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0122:25022-025
CFM02403/10/26POISSY VOLLEYSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0118:25018-025
CFM02503/10/26VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL1025:9025-009
CFM02603/10/26VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0121:25021-025
CFM02703/10/26VOLLEY 6POISSY VOLLEY1025:17025-017
CFM02803/10/26VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 1VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY 21025:8025-008
CFM02903/10/26PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLPOISSY VOLLEY1025:16025-016
CFM03003/10/26VOLLEY 6SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0119:25019-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF105555MAX127831.530
2.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS854141414.0001281041.231
3.EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1653232321.500110951.158
4.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB452323230.6671011011.000
5.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL251414140.250841080.778
6.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 205555691280.539
Tour 02
CFN01603/10/2614:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL1025:12025-012
CFN01703/10/2614:30EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 21025:15025-015
CFN01803/10/2614:30VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB1025:14025-014
CFN01903/10/26UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 21025:10025-010
CFN02003/10/26EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB1025:18025-018
CFN02103/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL1025:19025-019
CFN02203/10/26UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB1025:19025-019
CFN02303/10/26EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS0118:25018-025
CFN02403/10/26VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL018:25008-025
CFN02503/10/26UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1027:25027-025
CFN02603/10/26EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL1025:12025-012
CFN02703/10/26CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VBVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 21025:10025-010
CFN02803/10/26UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIFEXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 11025:17025-017
CFN02903/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB 21028:26028-026
CFN03003/10/26CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VBPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL1025:16025-016