QUALIFICATIONS REGIONALES : M18 MASCULIN 6X6 - Tour 02
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL84444MAX100631.587
2.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 1442222221.00087821.061
3.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2442222221.00073900.811
4.COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1241313130.333971030.942
5.LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALL241313130.333841030.816
Tour 02
CMA01603/10/2614:30COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0122:25022-025
CMA01703/10/2614:30LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALLLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 20118:25018-025
CMA01803/10/26CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 1xxxxx
GYMNASE DES RENARDIERES
CMA01903/10/26COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 20122:25022-025
CMA02003/10/26CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 1PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0114:25014-025
CMA02103/10/26LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
GYMNASE DES RENARDIERES
CMA02203/10/26LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALLCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 10122:25022-025
CMA02303/10/26LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0113:25013-025
CMA02403/10/26COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1xxxxx
GYMNASE DES RENARDIERES
CMA02503/10/26COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 11025:23025-023
CMA02603/10/26LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALLPLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALL0114:25014-025
CMA02703/10/26LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 2xxxxx
GYMNASE DES RENARDIERES
CMA02803/10/26COURBEVOIE SPORTS 1LIMOURS VOLLEY-BALL0128:30028-030
CMA02903/10/26CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 1LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 21025:10025-010
CMA03003/10/26PLESSIS-ROBINSON VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
GYMNASE DES RENARDIERES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE84444MAX100502.000
2.TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB643131313.00089821.085
3.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS -1442222221.00086940.915
4.SP CLUB BRIARD241313130.33378890.876
5.LSO COLOMBES04444621000.620
Tour 02
CMB01603/10/2614:30AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS -1LSO COLOMBES1025:23025-023
CMB01703/10/2614:30AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLESP CLUB BRIARD1025:14025-014
CMB01803/10/26TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBxxxxx
DUNOIS
CMB01903/10/26AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS -1SP CLUB BRIARD1025:21025-021
CMB02003/10/26TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBLSO COLOMBES1025:16025-016
CMB02103/10/26AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLExxxxx
DUNOIS
CMB02203/10/26AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLETREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB1025:14025-014
CMB02303/10/26SP CLUB BRIARDLSO COLOMBES1025:14025-014
CMB02403/10/26AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS -1xxxxx
DUNOIS
CMB02503/10/26AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS -1TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB0123:25023-025
CMB02603/10/26AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLELSO COLOMBES1025:9025-009
CMB02703/10/26SP CLUB BRIARDxxxxx
DUNOIS
CMB02803/10/26AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS -1AS. SP DE SARTROUVILLE0113:25013-025
CMB02903/10/26TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUBSP CLUB BRIARD1025:18025-018
CMB03003/10/26LSO COLOMBESxxxxx
DUNOIS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNES84444MAX100651.538
2.NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL643131313.00094731.288
3.VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS442222221.00093960.969
4.MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL241313130.33378900.867
5.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE04444591000.590
Tour 02
CMC01603/10/2614:30ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE1025:17025-017
CMC01703/10/2614:30NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLMONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL1025:19025-019
CMC01803/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISxxxxx
LA PAIX
CMC01903/10/26ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESMONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL1025:10025-010
CMC02003/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE1025:22025-022
CMC02103/10/26NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
LA PAIX
CMC02203/10/26NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1025:23025-023
CMC02303/10/26MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE1025:14025-014
CMC02403/10/26ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESxxxxx
LA PAIX
CMC02503/10/26ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESVOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAIS1025:19025-019
CMC02603/10/26NOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALLAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE1025:6025-006
CMC02703/10/26MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLxxxxx
LA PAIX
CMC02803/10/26ASS AMICALE SPORTIVE FRESNESNOISY LE GRAND VOLLEY-BALL1025:19025-019
CMC02903/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB NOGENTAISMONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL1026:24026-024
CMC03003/10/26AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISExxxxx
LA PAIX

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 284444MAX106911.165
2.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF442222221.000100991.010
3.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1442222221.00099991.000
4.CSM EAUBONNE241313130.33391881.034
5.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1241313130.333861050.819
Tour 02
CMD01603/10/2614:30CSM EAUBONNECONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20117:25017-025
CMD01703/10/2614:30AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 10124:26024-026
CMD01803/10/26SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFxxxxx
BOIS JACQUES
CMD01903/10/26CSM EAUBONNECELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 11025:10025-010
CMD02003/10/26SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFCONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20122:25022-025
CMD02103/10/26AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1xxxxx
BOIS JACQUES
CMD02203/10/26AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF1027:25027-025
CMD02303/10/26CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20129:31029-031
CMD02403/10/26CSM EAUBONNExxxxx
BOIS JACQUES
CMD02503/10/26CSM EAUBONNESAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF0126:28026-028
CMD02603/10/26AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 1CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 20123:25023-025
CMD02703/10/26CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1xxxxx
BOIS JACQUES
CMD02803/10/26CSM EAUBONNEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 10123:25023-025
CMD02903/10/26SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SFCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 11025:21025-021
CMD03003/10/26CONFLANS ANDRESY-JOUY VB 2xxxxx
BOIS JACQUES

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1105555MAX125821.524
2.PANTIN VOLLEY653232321.500119931.280
3.ASNIERES VOLLEY 92653232321.500109941.160
4.VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS653232321.5001121011.109
5.ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON251414140.250921240.742
6.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 205555631260.500
Tour 02
CME01603/10/2614:30SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS1025:18025-018
CME01703/10/2614:30PANTIN VOLLEYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21025:9025-009
CME01803/10/2614:30ASNIERES VOLLEY 92ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON1025:19025-019
CME01903/10/26SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21025:12025-012
CME02003/10/26PANTIN VOLLEYASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON1025:17025-017
CME02103/10/26ASNIERES VOLLEY 92VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS1025:19025-019
CME02203/10/26SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBON1025:14025-014
CME02303/10/26PANTIN VOLLEYASNIERES VOLLEY 921025:17025-017
CME02403/10/26AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 2VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS0112:25012-025
CME02503/10/26SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1ASNIERES VOLLEY 921025:17025-017
CME02603/10/26PANTIN VOLLEYVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS0123:25023-025
CME02703/10/26ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21026:24026-024
CME02803/10/26SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 1PANTIN VOLLEY1025:21025-021
CME02903/10/26ASNIERES VOLLEY 92AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS 21025:6025-006
CME03003/10/26ASV - ARTS ET SPORTS A VILLEBONVOLLEY OLYMPIQUE JUVISY/ATHIS MONS0116:25016-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS BALNEOLITAINE854141414.000126741.703
2.RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 1854141414.0001101031.068
3.CNM CHARENTON 2653232321.5001211171.034
4.SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY452323230.6671081051.029
5.EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL452323230.667971150.843
6.US FONTENAYSIENNE05555771250.616
Tour 02
CMF01603/10/2614:00US FONTENAYSIENNERUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10119:25019-025
CMF01703/10/2614:00CNM CHARENTON 2AS BALNEOLITAINE1028:26028-026
CMF01803/10/2614:00SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYEXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL1025:14025-014
CMF01903/10/26US FONTENAYSIENNEAS BALNEOLITAINE019:25009-025
CMF02003/10/26CNM CHARENTON 2EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0124:26024-026
CMF02103/10/26SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10120:25020-025
CMF02203/10/26US FONTENAYSIENNEEXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL0116:25016-025
CMF02303/10/26CNM CHARENTON 2SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY1025:23025-023
CMF02403/10/26AS BALNEOLITAINERUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 11025:10025-010
CMF02503/10/26US FONTENAYSIENNESPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEY0116:25016-025
CMF02603/10/26CNM CHARENTON 2RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10119:25019-025
CMF02703/10/26EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLAS BALNEOLITAINE0112:25012-025
CMF02803/10/26US FONTENAYSIENNECNM CHARENTON 20117:25017-025
CMF02903/10/26SPORTING CLUB PARIS VOLLEYAS BALNEOLITAINE0115:25015-025
CMF03003/10/26EXCELLENCE SUD-ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALLRUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB 10120:25020-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY105555MAX127861.477
2.LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1854141414.000119961.240
3.ALLIANCE NORD 77 VB653232321.500114991.152
4.V.B. CLUB ERMONT452323230.6671171131.035
5.ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRY251414140.250881160.759
6.SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 205555701250.560
Tour 02
CMG01603/10/2614:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY0116:25016-025
CMG01703/10/2614:30ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 10122:25022-025
CMG01803/10/2614:30V.B. CLUB ERMONTSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21025:15025-015
CMG01903/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 10111:25011-025
CMG02003/10/26ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21025:14025-014
CMG02103/10/26V.B. CLUB ERMONTVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY0125:27025-027
CMG02203/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYSPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 21025:16025-016
CMG02303/10/26ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBV.B. CLUB ERMONT1025:20025-020
CMG02403/10/26LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 1VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY0119:25019-025
CMG02503/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYV.B. CLUB ERMONT0121:25021-025
CMG02603/10/26ALLIANCE NORD 77 VBVESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY0117:25017-025
CMG02703/10/26SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 10116:25016-025
CMG02803/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE VITRYALLIANCE NORD 77 VB0115:25015-025
CMG02903/10/26V.B. CLUB ERMONTLEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB 10122:25022-025
CMG03003/10/26SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 2VESINET SAINT-GERMAIN CROISSY VOLLEY019:25009-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE854141414.000117981.194
2.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX854141414.0001211111.090
3.USM. GAGNY VOLLEY653232321.5001131061.066
4.ANTONY VOLLEY 1452323230.6671211061.142
5.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 1452323230.6671141141.000
6.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 205555741250.592
Tour 02
CMH01603/10/2614:30CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY0120:25020-025
CMH01703/10/2614:30ANTONY VOLLEY 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 21025:12025-012
CMH01803/10/2614:30VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX1025:20025-020
CMH01903/10/26CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 1VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 21025:15025-015
CMH02003/10/26ANTONY VOLLEY 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX0124:26024-026
CMH02103/10/26VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY1025:15025-015
CMH02203/10/26CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX0120:25020-025
CMH02303/10/26ANTONY VOLLEY 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE1025:17025-017
CMH02403/10/26VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 2USM. GAGNY VOLLEY0113:25013-025
CMH02503/10/26CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 1VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTE0123:25023-025
CMH02603/10/26ANTONY VOLLEY 1USM. GAGNY VOLLEY0123:25023-025
CMH02703/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 21025:19025-019
CMH02803/10/26CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 1ANTONY VOLLEY 11026:24026-024
CMH02903/10/26VOLLEY-BALL LA ROCHETTEVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 21025:15025-015
CMH03003/10/26VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUXUSM. GAGNY VOLLEY1025:23025-023

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ACBB105555MAX125781.603
2.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1653232321.500116991.172
3.C S M CLAMART 1653232321.5001071160.922
4.CLUB CHEVRY 2452323230.6671071160.922
5.SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL452323230.6671011200.842
6.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL05555981250.784
Tour 02
CMI01603/10/2614:30PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1C S M CLAMART 10123:25023-025
CMI01703/10/2614:30ACBBSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL1025:11025-011
CMI01803/10/2614:30CLUB CHEVRY 2ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL1025:20025-020
CMI01903/10/26PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL1025:17025-017
CMI02003/10/26ACBBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL1025:20025-020
CMI02103/10/26CLUB CHEVRY 2C S M CLAMART 11025:21025-021
CMI02203/10/26PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL1025:16025-016
CMI02303/10/26ACBBCLUB CHEVRY 21025:18025-018
CMI02403/10/26SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 10123:25023-025
CMI02503/10/26PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1CLUB CHEVRY 21025:16025-016
CMI02603/10/26ACBBC S M CLAMART 11025:11025-011
CMI02703/10/26ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLSAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0122:25022-025
CMI02803/10/26PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 1ACBB0118:25018-025
CMI02903/10/26CLUB CHEVRY 2SAINT-PIERRE VOLLEY-BALL0123:25023-025
CMI03003/10/26ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLC S M CLAMART 10120:25020-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.105555MAX125751.667
2.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 1854141414.0001151001.150
3.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1653232321.500121961.260
4.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 1452323230.6671011160.871
5.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY251414140.250921260.730
6.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 205555881290.682
Tour 02
CMJ01603/10/2614:30ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 11025:16025-016
CMJ01703/10/2614:30UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21025:14025-014
CMJ01803/10/2614:30ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1025:14025-014
CMJ01903/10/26ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21025:10025-010
CMJ02003/10/26UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1025:22025-022
CMJ02103/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 11025:18025-018
CMJ02203/10/26ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY1025:11025-011
CMJ02303/10/26UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 11025:23025-023
CMJ02403/10/26CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 2PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10124:26024-026
CMJ02503/10/26ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 11025:23025-023
CMJ02603/10/26UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 1PORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 11025:16025-016
CMJ02703/10/26VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21028:26028-026
CMJ02803/10/26ISSY LES MOULINEAUX V.B.UNION SPORTIVE DE VILLEJUIF 11025:15025-015
CMJ02903/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE YERROISE 1CLUB ESPACE SPORTIF DE SUCY 21025:14025-014
CMJ03003/10/26VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYPORTES DE L'ESSONNE VOLLEY-BALL 10117:25017-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 1854141414.0001221001.220
2.VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 1854141414.0001271141.114
3.AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.653232321.5001111091.018
4.VOLLEY 6452323230.6671121270.882
5.BUSSY VOLLEY251414140.2501141210.942
6.USM DE VIROFLAY251414140.2501061210.876
Tour 02
CMK01603/10/2614:30BUSSY VOLLEYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 10120:25020-025
CMK01703/10/2614:30VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 1VOLLEY 61031:29031-029
CMK01803/10/2614:30AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.USM DE VIROFLAY1025:20025-020
CMK01903/10/26BUSSY VOLLEYVOLLEY 60123:25023-025
CMK02003/10/26VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 1USM DE VIROFLAY0121:25021-025
CMK02103/10/26AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 10121:25021-025
CMK02203/10/26BUSSY VOLLEYUSM DE VIROFLAY1025:21025-021
CMK02303/10/26VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 1AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.1025:15025-015
CMK02403/10/26VOLLEY 6AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 10117:25017-025
CMK02503/10/26BUSSY VOLLEYAMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.0123:25023-025
CMK02603/10/26VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 11025:22025-022
CMK02703/10/26USM DE VIROFLAYVOLLEY 60123:25023-025
CMK02803/10/26BUSSY VOLLEYVIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR 10123:25023-025
CMK02903/10/26AMICALE VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE V.B.VOLLEY 61025:16025-016
CMK03003/10/26USM DE VIROFLAYAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 10117:25017-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CNM CHARENTON 1105555MAX125751.667
2.US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL854141414.000118981.204
3.ASA MAISONS ALFORT653232321.5001141150.991
4.ASSOCIATION SAINT-MAURICE DU PERREUX452323230.6671131131.000
5.AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2251414140.250961150.835
6.JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN05555751250.600
Tour 02
CML01603/10/2614:30CNM CHARENTON 1US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL1025:17025-017
CML01703/10/2614:30ASSOCIATION SAINT-MAURICE DU PERREUXJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1025:19025-019
CML01803/10/2614:30ASA MAISONS ALFORTAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 21025:20025-020
CML01903/10/26CNM CHARENTON 1JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1025:11025-011
CML02003/10/26ASSOCIATION SAINT-MAURICE DU PERREUXAS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 21025:18025-018
CML02103/10/26ASA MAISONS ALFORTUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0119:25019-025
CML02203/10/26CNM CHARENTON 1AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 21025:11025-011
CML02303/10/26ASSOCIATION SAINT-MAURICE DU PERREUXASA MAISONS ALFORT0123:25023-025
CML02403/10/26JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIENUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL018:25008-025
CML02503/10/26CNM CHARENTON 1ASA MAISONS ALFORT1025:20025-020
CML02603/10/26ASSOCIATION SAINT-MAURICE DU PERREUXUS LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0124:26024-026
CML02703/10/26AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2JEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1025:15025-015
CML02803/10/26CNM CHARENTON 1ASSOCIATION SAINT-MAURICE DU PERREUX1025:16025-016
CML02903/10/26ASA MAISONS ALFORTJEUNESSE SANNOIS ST-GRATIEN1025:22025-022
CML03003/10/26AS VOLLEY-BALL VELIZY 2US LOGNES VOLLEY-BALL0122:25022-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VB105555MAX125801.563
2.AVANT GARDE ST DENIS854141414.000123841.464
3.PUC VOLLEY-BALL653232321.5001141041.096
4.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDY452323230.667921100.836
5.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS251414140.2501031100.936
6.PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 205555561250.448
Tour 02
CMM01603/10/2614:30FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBPUC VOLLEY-BALL1025:19025-019
CMM01703/10/2614:30AVANT GARDE ST DENISPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 21025:10025-010
CMM01803/10/2614:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDYENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1025:16025-016
CMM01903/10/26FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 21025:6025-006
CMM02003/10/26AVANT GARDE ST DENISENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1026:24026-024
CMM02103/10/26ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDYPUC VOLLEY-BALL0120:25020-025
CMM02203/10/26FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERS1025:16025-016
CMM02303/10/26AVANT GARDE ST DENISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDY1025:5025-005
CMM02403/10/26PARIS AMICALE CAMOU 2PUC VOLLEY-BALL0112:25012-025
CMM02503/10/26FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDY1025:17025-017
CMM02603/10/26AVANT GARDE ST DENISPUC VOLLEY-BALL1025:20025-020
CMM02703/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 21025:9025-009
CMM02803/10/26FS VAL D'EUROPE ESBLY COUPVRAY VBAVANT GARDE ST DENIS1025:22025-022
CMM02903/10/26ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE BONDYPARIS AMICALE CAMOU 21025:19025-019
CMM03003/10/26ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE VILLIERSPUC VOLLEY-BALL0122:25022-025

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB105555MAX125761.645
2.VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEE854141414.0001191021.167
3.VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL 1653232321.500121901.344
4.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX452323230.6671081031.049
5.CSM PUTEAUX251414140.250921180.780
6.AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 205555491250.392
Tour 02
CMN01603/10/2614:30VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0113:25013-025
CMN01703/10/2614:30VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL 1CSM PUTEAUX1025:16025-016
CMN01803/10/2614:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 21025:9025-009
CMN01903/10/26VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEECSM PUTEAUX1025:18025-018
CMN02003/10/26VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL 1AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 21025:4025-004
CMN02103/10/26AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0122:25022-025
CMN02203/10/26VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEAS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 21025:8025-008
CMN02303/10/26VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1025:14025-014
CMN02403/10/26CSM PUTEAUXVINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0114:25014-025
CMN02503/10/26VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX1025:22025-022
CMN02603/10/26VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL 1VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0117:25017-025
CMN02703/10/26AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2CSM PUTEAUX0118:25018-025
CMN02803/10/26VB TORCY MARNE LA VALLEEVALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL 11031:29031-029
CMN02903/10/26AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUXCSM PUTEAUX1025:19025-019
CMN03003/10/26AS. SP. CULT. DUNOIS 2VINCENNES VOLLEY CLUB0110:25010-025