RFB - RÉGIONALE 1 FEMININE POULE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 262211616.0001771461.212
2.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 5 Avenir52211623.0001821481.230
3.VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES321111551.0002032060.985
4.ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 4221111350.6001481710.865
5.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS1111230.6671041070.972
6.BOURNEVILLE SAINTE CROIX VOLLEY-BALL1111230.6671021070.953
7.CAEN LA MER 10111130.33382990.828
8.VBC FLERIEN0111364780.821
9.CAEN LA MER 2 Avenir
Journée 02
RFB00610/10/2618:00VBC FLERIENxxxxx
RFB00711/10/2613:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 2CAEN LA MER 13125:10, 21:25, 28:26, 25:21099-082LECOUVEY MATHIS
RFB00810/10/2619:00BOURNEVILLE SAINTE CROIX VOLLEY-BALLCAEN LA MER 2 Avenir
MOHAMMED CHABANE
RFB00910/10/2620:30ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 4VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3225:18, 17:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:9104-096WIMART ROUSSEAU AXELLE
RFB01010/10/2618:00ELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 5 AvenirSPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS3225:21, 19:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:13107-104DOTTIN LUCIA
Journée 03
RFB01117/10/2620:00xxxxxELAN SPORTIF DE CARPIQUET VOLLEY 5 Avenir
RFB01417/10/2621:00BOURNEVILLE SAINTE CROIX VOLLEY-BALLAS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 2
MOHAMMED CHABANE
RFB01517/10/2618:00VBC FLERIENCAEN LA MER 1
GYMNASE JEAN MONNET