RMB - RÉGIONALE 1 MASCULINE POULE B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VBC FLERIEN93339MAX2291751.309
2.CAEN LA MER VOLLEY93312924.5002682461.089
3.CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3632121732.3332411711.409
4.V.B.C. ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN632121632.0002201851.189
5.SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY52211632.0002071531.353
6.VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 2321111331.0001351351.000
7.SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS3312111460.6672302081.106
8.PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRANVILLE VOLLEY-BALL12211260.3331321820.725
9.VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES02211160.1671271750.726
10.AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 2033391362260.602
11.SAINT-LO VOLLEY02226811500.540
Journée 03
RMB01310/10/2620:00xxxxxPATRONAGE LAIQUE GRANVILLE VOLLEY-BALL
RMB01410/10/2621:00SPORTING CLUB DE BERNAYVOLLEY-BALL DES GREVES3125:9, 23:25, 25:18, 27:25100-077DELAHAYE SARAH
RMB01510/10/2618:00VBC FLERIENV.B.C. ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIEN3025:21, 25:21, 29:27079-069FOULON ROLAND/ACQUART JEAN-ROCH
RMB01610/10/2620:00SAINT-LO VOLLEYCAEN VOLLEY-BALL 30314:25, 11:25, 10:25035-075HOUSSIN FREDERIC
RMB01710/10/2618:00AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 2SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAIS0311:25, 16:25, 11:25038-075LECOUVEY MATHIS
RMB01810/10/2619:00VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 2CAEN LA MER VOLLEY0322:25, 20:25, 18:25060-075DEMEAUTIS MATTEO
Journée 04
RMB01917/10/2621:00CAEN LA MER VOLLEYxxxxx
RMB02017/10/2620:30VOLLEY CLUB HEROUVILLE 2AS HAINNEVILLAISE VOLLEY 2
DANIEL HUET
RMB02116/10/2621:30SPORTING CLUB COUTANCAISSAINT-LO VOLLEY
CLAIRES-FONTAINES
RMB02217/10/2620:30CAEN VOLLEY-BALL 3VBC FLERIEN
LA HAIE VIGNE
RMB02318/10/2614:00V.B.C. ATHLETIQUE LEXOVIENSPORTING CLUB DE BERNAY
MIMOUN
RMB02417/10/2618:00VOLLEY-BALL DES GREVESPATRONAGE LAIQUE GRANVILLE VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE