BFC - M 13 F 1 Ph Poule C
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAIZIERES 152211414.000112751.493
2.YUTZ THIONVILLE52211414.000109811.346
3.PONT A MOUSSON 1421111321.500100821.220
4.MAIZIERES 2221111230.667821100.745
5.GRAND NANCY2222240.5001051210.868
6.PONT A MOUSSON 202224611000.610
Tournoi 01
BFCA00103/10/26MAIZIERES 1PONT A MOUSSON 22025:5, 25:20050-025
BFCA00203/10/26MAIZIERES 2PONT A MOUSSON 10210:25, 10:25020-050
BFCA00303/10/26YUTZ THIONVILLEGRAND NANCY2125:8, 19:25, 15:12059-045
BFCA00403/10/26YUTZ THIONVILLEPONT A MOUSSON 22025:21, 25:15050-036
BFCA00503/10/26GRAND NANCYMAIZIERES 21225:22, 23:25, 12:15060-062
BFCA00603/10/26PONT A MOUSSON 1MAIZIERES 11225:22, 13:25, 12:15050-062
Tournoi 02
BFCA00707/11/26PONT A MOUSSON 2PONT A MOUSSON 1
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA00807/11/26MAIZIERES 1GRAND NANCY
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA00907/11/26MAIZIERES 2YUTZ THIONVILLE
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA01007/11/26MAIZIERES 2PONT A MOUSSON 2
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA01107/11/26YUTZ THIONVILLEMAIZIERES 1
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA01207/11/26GRAND NANCYPONT A MOUSSON 1
PONT A MOUSSON
Tournoi 03
BFCA01321/11/26PONT A MOUSSON 2GRAND NANCY
YUTZ THIONVILLE
BFCA01421/11/26PONT A MOUSSON 1YUTZ THIONVILLE
YUTZ THIONVILLE
BFCA01521/11/26MAIZIERES 1MAIZIERES 2
YUTZ THIONVILLE
BFCA01621/11/26MAIZIERES 1PONT A MOUSSON 2
YUTZ THIONVILLE
BFCA01721/11/26MAIZIERES 2PONT A MOUSSON 1
YUTZ THIONVILLE
BFCA01821/11/26YUTZ THIONVILLEGRAND NANCY
YUTZ THIONVILLE
Tournoi 04
BFCA01905/12/26YUTZ THIONVILLEPONT A MOUSSON 2
MAIZIERES
BFCA02005/12/26GRAND NANCYMAIZIERES 2
MAIZIERES
BFCA02105/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 1MAIZIERES 1
MAIZIERES
BFCA02205/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 2PONT A MOUSSON 1
MAIZIERES
BFCA02305/12/26MAIZIERES 1GRAND NANCY
MAIZIERES
BFCA02405/12/26MAIZIERES 2YUTZ THIONVILLE
MAIZIERES
Tournoi 05
BFCA02519/12/26MAIZIERES 2PONT A MOUSSON 2
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA02619/12/26YUTZ THIONVILLEMAIZIERES 1
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA02719/12/26GRAND NANCYPONT A MOUSSON 1
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA02819/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 2GRAND NANCY
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA02919/12/26PONT A MOUSSON 1YUTZ THIONVILLE
PONT A MOUSSON
BFCA03019/12/26MAIZIERES 1MAIZIERES 2
PONT A MOUSSON