PGA - PRE NATIONALE MASCULINE Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.YUTZ/THIONVILLE 262211616.0001691481.142
2.VILLERS 252211632.0002192101.043
3.SAINT-DIZIER4222641.5002192041.074
4.GRAND NANCY 4421111541.2502162051.054
5.CHAUMONT 3321111551.0002052080.986
6.MAIZIERES 2321111441.0001881821.033
7.REMIREMONT221111350.6001671740.960
8.EPINAL/GOLBEY 22222460.6672022110.957
9.VANDOEUVRE/NANCY12211360.5001962180.899
10.PONT-A-MOUSSON 0222260.3331862070.899
Journée 01
PGA00127/09/2615:00EPINAL/GOLBEY 2CHAUMONT 32324:26, 20:25, 25:18, 25:20, 9:15103-104DIDIER EMMA/DIDIER MARIE
PGA00226/09/2620:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2REMIREMONT3025:19, 25:18, 25:23075-060POLET VIKTORIJA/GANE KARINE
PGA00327/09/2616:30PONT-A-MOUSSON MAIZIERES 21325:27, 25:22, 14:25, 24:26088-100LINET FRANÇOIS-XAVIER/LUCE STEPHANE
PGA00427/09/2616:00VILLERS 2GRAND NANCY 43221:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:23, 18:16112-112LAHIRE DENIS/PAQUIN ANTONIN
PGA00526/09/2620:00SAINT-DIZIERVANDOEUVRE/NANCY3225:21, 24:26, 25:15, 22:25, 18:16114-103PREAU NICOLAS/LAMZOURI JAWEL
Journée 02
PGA00603/10/2620:00SAINT-DIZIERCHAUMONT 33222:25, 18:25, 25:22, 25:20, 15:9105-101PAQUIN ANTONIN
PGA00703/10/2620:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYGRAND NANCY 41320:25, 21:25, 31:29, 21:25093-104TSAGOURIS DIMITRI/MILLOT KEZIAH
PGA00803/10/2619:00VILLERS 2PONT-A-MOUSSON 3131:29, 26:28, 25:18, 25:23107-098LAHIRE DENIS
PGA00901/10/2620:30MAIZIERES 2YUTZ/THIONVILLE 21325:15, 24:26, 13:25, 26:28088-094OUENOUGHI ILIAN-MASSIAS/GRIMONET LAURENCE
PGA01003/10/2620:30REMIREMONTEPINAL/GOLBEY 23225:19, 25:18, 21:25, 21:25, 15:12107-099ROTH HARENZA THOMAS/GAVOILLE ETHAN
Journée 03
PGA01110/10/2620:30CHAUMONT 3REMIREMONT
GYMNASE DE LA ROCHOTTEMAUBE HUET EVAN/MARTINEZ COLINE
PGA01211/10/2615:00EPINAL/GOLBEY 2MAIZIERES 2
GYMNASE VIVIANIZABE JEAN-RAYMOND/PETIT MAÉLYNE
PGA01310/10/2620:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2VILLERS 2
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR/BOUTLIOUA SAID
PGA01410/10/2620:30PONT-A-MOUSSON VANDOEUVRE/NANCY
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYCOLIN KEVIN/LANAPPE VITAA
PGA01510/10/2620:30GRAND NANCY 4SAINT-DIZIER
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESRAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/ACCART LESCARCELLE TOM
Journée 04
PGA01617/10/2620:30GRAND NANCY 4CHAUMONT 3
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERESTHOUVENIN SIMON/MAUBE HUET EVAN
PGA01717/10/2620:00SAINT-DIZIERPONT-A-MOUSSON
GYMNASE ORTIZPAQUIN ANTONIN/LUCE CHARLES
PGA01817/10/2620:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYYUTZ/THIONVILLE 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIRLEGUILLE REMI/COLIN KEVIN
PGA01918/10/2615:00VILLERS 2EPINAL/GOLBEY 2
GYMNASE CHEPFERBABOU LOUNES/GABRION QUENTIN
PGA02017/10/2616:30MAIZIERES 2REMIREMONT
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUCLAVEL EMELINE/CHATY CHRISTINE
Journée 05
PGA02107/11/2620:30CHAUMONT 3MAIZIERES 2
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PGA02207/11/2620:30REMIREMONTVILLERS 2
GYMNASE CHARLET
PGA02307/11/2620:30EPINAL/GOLBEY 2VANDOEUVRE/NANCY
GYMNASE VIVIANI
PGA02407/11/2620:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2SAINT-DIZIER
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARGANE KARINE/VATONNE LEO
PGA02507/11/2620:30GRAND NANCY 4PONT-A-MOUSSON
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES/LUCE STEPHANE
Journée 06
PGA02614/11/2620:30PONT-A-MOUSSON CHAUMONT 3
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYSIMON PIERRE-ALAIN/LEPAGE BENOIT
PGA02714/11/2620:30GRAND NANCY 4YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PGA02814/11/2620:00SAINT-DIZIEREPINAL/GOLBEY 2
GYMNASE ORTIZDESVARD ROMAIN/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PGA02914/11/2620:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYREMIREMONT
GYMNASE MONPLAISIRLEPAGE ALOÏS/COLIN KEVIN
PGA03014/11/2618:00VILLERS 2MAIZIERES 2
GYMNASE CHEPFER/MAUBE HUET EVAN
Journée 07
PGA03121/11/2620:30CHAUMONT 3VILLERS 2
SALLE JEAN MASSONSINKEC STAN/MANSOURI MATHYS
PGA03222/11/2616:00MAIZIERES 2VANDOEUVRE/NANCY
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUBOUTLIOUA SAID/JOUCHT ABDELLAH
PGA03321/11/2620:30REMIREMONTSAINT-DIZIER
GYMNASE CHARLET
PGA03421/11/2620:30EPINAL/GOLBEY 2GRAND NANCY 4
GYMNASE VIVIANI
PGA03521/11/2620:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2PONT-A-MOUSSON
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR
Journée 08
PGA03605/12/2620:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2CHAUMONT 3
GYMNASE PAUL DALMARCHABI SAMI/VATONNE LEO
PGA03706/12/2614:30PONT-A-MOUSSON EPINAL/GOLBEY 2
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUYRAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DAYRON/ACCART LESCARCELLE TOM
PGA03805/12/2620:30GRAND NANCY 4REMIREMONT
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PGA03905/12/2620:30SAINT-DIZIERMAIZIERES 2
GYMNASE ORTIZMARTINEZ COLINE/PAQUIN ANTONIN
PGA04005/12/2620:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYVILLERS 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIRLAHIRE DENIS/MAHMOUD ABDALLAH
Journée 09
PGA04112/12/2620:30CHAUMONT 3VANDOEUVRE/NANCY
SALLE JEAN MASSONLAMZOURI JAWEL/TSAGOURIS DIMITRI
PGA04212/12/2620:30VILLERS 2SAINT-DIZIER
GYMNASE CHEPFERBABOU LOUNES
PGA04312/12/2620:30MAIZIERES 2GRAND NANCY 4
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEUPETITJEAN SARAH/CLAVEL EMELINE
PGA04412/12/2620:30REMIREMONTPONT-A-MOUSSON
GYMNASE CHARLET
PGA04512/12/2620:30EPINAL/GOLBEY 2YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2
GYMNASE VIVIANI
Journée 10
PGA04609/01/2720:30CHAUMONT 3EPINAL/GOLBEY 2
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PGA04709/01/2720:30REMIREMONTYUTZ/THIONVILLE 2
GYMNASE CHARLET
PGA04810/01/2716:00MAIZIERES 2PONT-A-MOUSSON
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU
PGA04909/01/2720:30GRAND NANCY 4VILLERS 2
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PGA05009/01/2720:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYSAINT-DIZIER
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
Journée 11
PGA05116/01/2720:30CHAUMONT 3SAINT-DIZIER
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PGA05216/01/2720:30GRAND NANCY 4VANDOEUVRE/NANCY
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PGA05316/01/2720:30PONT-A-MOUSSON VILLERS 2
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
PGA05416/01/2720:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2MAIZIERES 2
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR
PGA05516/01/2720:30EPINAL/GOLBEY 2REMIREMONT
GYMNASE VIVIANI
Journée 12
PGA05630/01/2720:30REMIREMONTCHAUMONT 3
GYMNASE CHARLET
PGA05731/01/2716:00MAIZIERES 2EPINAL/GOLBEY 2
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU
PGA05830/01/2720:30VILLERS 2YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2
GYMNASE CHEPFER
PGA05930/01/2720:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYPONT-A-MOUSSON
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PGA06030/01/2720:00SAINT-DIZIERGRAND NANCY 4
GYMNASE ORTIZ
Journée 13
PGA06106/02/2720:30CHAUMONT 3GRAND NANCY 4
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PGA06206/02/2720:30PONT-A-MOUSSON SAINT-DIZIER
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
PGA06306/02/2720:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2VANDOEUVRE/NANCY
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR
PGA06406/02/2720:30EPINAL/GOLBEY 2VILLERS 2
GYMNASE VIVIANI
PGA06507/02/2714:30REMIREMONTMAIZIERES 2
GYMNASE TERTRE
Journée 14
PGA06613/02/2720:30MAIZIERES 2CHAUMONT 3
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU
PGA06714/02/2716:00VILLERS 2REMIREMONT
GYMNASE CHEPFER
PGA06813/02/2720:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYEPINAL/GOLBEY 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PGA06913/02/2720:00SAINT-DIZIERYUTZ/THIONVILLE 2
GYMNASE ORTIZ
PGA07013/02/2720:30PONT-A-MOUSSON GRAND NANCY 4
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
Journée 15
PGA07113/03/2720:30CHAUMONT 3PONT-A-MOUSSON
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PGA07213/03/2720:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2GRAND NANCY 4
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR
PGA07313/03/2720:30EPINAL/GOLBEY 2SAINT-DIZIER
GYMNASE VIVIANI
PGA07413/03/2720:30REMIREMONTVANDOEUVRE/NANCY
GYMNASE CHARLET
PGA07513/03/2720:30MAIZIERES 2VILLERS 2
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU
Journée 16
PGA07620/03/2720:30VILLERS 2CHAUMONT 3
GYMNASE CHEPFER
PGA07720/03/2720:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYMAIZIERES 2
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PGA07820/03/2720:00SAINT-DIZIERREMIREMONT
GYMNASE ORTIZ
PGA07920/03/2720:30GRAND NANCY 4EPINAL/GOLBEY 2
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PGA08020/03/2720:30PONT-A-MOUSSON YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
Journée 17
PGA08103/04/2720:30CHAUMONT 3YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2
SALLE JEAN MASSON
PGA08203/04/2720:30EPINAL/GOLBEY 2PONT-A-MOUSSON
GYMNASE VIVIANI
PGA08303/04/2720:30REMIREMONTGRAND NANCY 4
GYMNASE CHARLET
PGA08404/04/2716:00MAIZIERES 2SAINT-DIZIER
COSEC CAMILLE MATHIEU
PGA08503/04/2720:30VILLERS 2VANDOEUVRE/NANCY
GYMNASE CHEPFER
Journée 18
PGA08610/04/2720:30VANDOEUVRE/NANCYCHAUMONT 3
GYMNASE MONPLAISIR
PGA08711/04/2715:00SAINT-DIZIERVILLERS 2
GYMNASE LA NOUE
PGA08810/04/2720:30GRAND NANCY 4MAIZIERES 2
GYMNASE ALFRED MEZIERES
PGA08910/04/2720:30PONT-A-MOUSSON REMIREMONT
CENTRE DES SPORTS BERNARD GUY
PGA09010/04/2720:30YUTZ/THIONVILLE 2EPINAL/GOLBEY 2
GYMNASE PAUL DALMAR