RFB - Régionale 2 Féminine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 283321924.5002591441.799
2.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE62226MAX1521151.322
3.VOLLEY BALL GENERAC62211616.0001731161.491
4.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 162211616.0001751421.232
5.ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL62211616.0001721421.211
6.ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 2632121732.3332411881.282
7.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 26321111641.5002291851.238
8.MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 45321111651.2002202201.000
9.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB421111541.2501861751.063
10.BEZIERS VOLLEY 4321111340.7501591521.046
11.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 33312111680.7503003001.000
12.NARBONNE VOLLEY321111340.7501331580.842
13.AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS231212380.3752182620.832
14.MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL13312490.4442553030.842
15.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 213312490.4442483070.808
16.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 303312190.1111762450.718
17.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 2-13339832250.369
Journée 02
RFB01517/10/2620:00NARBONNE VOLLEYVOLLEY BALL GENERAC
PALAIS DU TRAVAILBERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
Journée 03
RFB01910/10/26xxxxxVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
RFB02010/10/2620:00BEZIERS VOLLEY 4PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 23125:20, 24:26, 25:12, 25:17099-075SABOURAUD CLEMENT
RFB02110/10/2618:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 23025:12, 25:18, 25:7075-037BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
RFB02211/10/2614:00NIMES VOLLEY-BALL 2NARBONNE VOLLEY3025:12, 25:11, 25:21075-044SAADOUNE ABDELHAK
RFB02310/10/2620:00VOLLEY BALL GENERACMENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL3125:14, 25:22, 23:25, 25:9098-070PLOZNER THOMAS
RFB02411/10/2611:00ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3AS VOLLEY GIGEANAIS2325:19, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 14:16110-107GIPPAL MATHIEU
RFB02610/10/2617:00ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL 2MHSCVB ACADEMY LATTES 43025:16, 25:16, 25:9075-041KRELIFA BRAHIM
RFB02710/10/2618:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB1312:25, 21:25, 25:20, 13:25071-095MOHAMED SAID