RMA - Régionale 1 Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 293321919.0002422161.120
2.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 162211616.0001711361.257
3.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 26321111741.7502552381.071
4.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE5321111651.2002342390.979
5.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2432121771.0002983030.983
6.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 14312111661.0002692431.107
7.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 44312111570.7142532640.958
8.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3312111460.6672192200.995
9.NARBONNE VOLLEY 412211260.3331611840.875
10.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 2033391672260.739
Journée 03
RMA01110/10/2617:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 4GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL3125:23, 12:25, 25:20, 25:19087-087GIPPAL MATHIEU
RMA01210/10/2620:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVENARBONNE VOLLEY 43025:20, 25:21, 25:19075-060CROS JONATHAN
RMA01310/10/2620:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 23125:16, 20:25, 25:20, 25:18095-079GALIBERT FABRICE
RMA01411/10/2614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 13225:19, 14:25, 18:25, 25:21, 15:11097-101REY SEBASTIEN
RMA01511/10/2610:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 20324:26, 17:25, 20:25061-076PLOZNER THOMAS
Journée 04
RMA01617/10/2617:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 2MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE FERRARITRONET ENGUERRAND
RMA01917/10/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASGAMBINI FLORIAN
RMA02017/10/2618:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 4GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
PALAIS DU TRAVAILBERNARD JACK-NICOLAS