RMB - Régionale 2 Masculine Occitanie Est - 1ère phase
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL93312924.5002642131.239
2.VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOIS833111933.0002882421.190
3.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2833111933.0002852531.126
4.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 57321111842.0002722561.063
5.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 36321111741.7502572361.089
6.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 35321111651.2002352271.035
7.ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2321111331.0001381371.007
8.SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2321111551.0002112190.963
9.ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL3312111460.6672202260.973
10.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 312211360.5001941921.010
11.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 2133111390.3332432860.850
12.VBC CLERMONTAIS 203321290.2222292620.874
13.MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2033391382250.613
Journée 03
RMB01510/10/2621:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3xxxxx
RMB01610/10/2617:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 22315:25, 25:21, 29:27, 21:25, 13:15103-113DUSSAUT REMY
RMB01710/10/2618:30ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 2VBC CLERMONTAIS 23025:22, 25:21, 25:17075-060GARDES NICOLAS
RMB01810/10/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 23026:24, 25:16, 25:18076-058GRAPPIN STEPHANIE
RMB01910/10/2620:00CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALL3025:11, 25:18, 26:24076-053OUKHAMA ESMAA
RMB02010/10/2621:00VOLLEY OLYMPIQUE MEZOISMENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 23025:5, 25:13, 25:21075-039POLA HARRY
RMB02110/10/2618:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 50320:25, 16:25, 23:25059-075GAMBINI FLORIAN
Journée 04
RMB02217/10/2620:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE ALSINAGALIBERT FABRICE
RMB02317/10/2618:00VBC CLERMONTAIS 2SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE N°2KRELIFA BRAHIM
RMB02517/10/2620:00ENTENTE CASTRIES VOLLEY BALLASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 3
GYMNASE BERTAUDBASTARD MARIE-WENN
RMB02617/10/2620:00MENDE LOZERE VOLLEY-BALL 2CLAIRA SALANQUE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE PIENCOURTGRAS JEAN-MARIE
RMB02717/10/26xxxxxARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 5