FPO - Prénationale Féminine Occitanie Ouest
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.IBOS VOLLEY 193321919.0002491831.361
2.FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY BALL 183321942.2503042581.178
3.PUYGOUZON CASTELNAU LEVIS 26321111741.7502462161.139
4.VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 36321111641.5002412101.148
5.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 25321111751.4002522640.955
6.MURET VOLLEY BALL 2431212780.8753023090.977
7.A.S. L'UNION VOLLEY BALL 24312111670.8572722780.978
8.GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 1331212360.5001742140.813
9.TARASCON FOIX VB03321290.2222102710.775
10.SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 103312190.1112002470.810
Journée 03
FPO01110/10/2618:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2IBOS VOLLEY 11313:25, 26:24, 20:25, 15:25074-099GINTRAND JEAN-BAPTISTE
FPO01210/10/2617:30GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 1SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 13025:19, 25:21, 25:22075-062GAIO OLIVIER
FPO01311/10/2616:00VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3TARASCON FOIX VB3025:15, 25:14, 25:21075-050FOURNIER DAVID
FPO01410/10/2618:30PUYGOUZON CASTELNAU LEVIS 2A.S. L'UNION VOLLEY BALL 21325:11, 20:25, 16:25, 13:25074-086NAVARRO MANUEL
FPO01510/10/2620:30FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY BALL 1MURET VOLLEY BALL 23225:13, 25:16, 20:25, 23:25, 15:10108-089TETELIN OCEANE
Journée 04
FPO01617/10/2620:30FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY BALL 1CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2
GYMNAS DU LYCEE CLEMENCE ROYERMEUNIER LAURENT
FPO01717/10/2619:30MURET VOLLEY BALL 2PUYGOUZON CASTELNAU LEVIS 2
MIRAGEBAUDET GILLES
FPO01817/10/2620:30A.S. L'UNION VOLLEY BALL 2VOLLEY BALMA QUINT FONSEGRIVES 3
STADE BEYNEY (EX LOUDES)TETELIN OCEANE
FPO01917/10/2617:00TARASCON FOIX VBGRENADE VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE MUNICIPALEBAUDOT ELIOTT
FPO02017/10/2620:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 1IBOS VOLLEY 1
RIVIÈREJEANNE RODRIGUE