M2O - Régionale 2 Masculine Occitanie Ouest
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CARCASSONNE CITE VOLLEY BALL93321919.0002481921.292
2.VOLLEY AUCH GERS 193312924.5002682221.207
3.VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN 2833111933.0002762191.260
4.SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 273312942.2502902391.213
5.PUYGOUZON CASTELNAU LEVIS 36321111851.6002682790.961
6.VOLLEY BALL ALBIGEOIS6321111641.5002152001.075
7.GRENADE VOLLEY BALL 52211623.0001851711.082
8.T.O.A.C T.U.C VOLLEY BALL 6531212771.0002982761.080
9.MURET VOLLEY BALL 24312111670.8572682730.982
10.TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 34312111560.8332332370.983
11.TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VB 2321111340.7501551560.994
12.VOLLEY AUCH GERS 23312111460.6672091691.237
13.IBOS VOLLEY 23312111470.5712332570.907
14.CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2231212580.6252802980.940
15.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU PACIFIQUE2312111580.6252122780.763
16.TARASCON FOIX VB 22312111480.5002252730.824
17.CASTELNAUDARY VB12211360.5001642000.820
18.STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS133111390.3332492820.883
19.FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY BALL 303312190.1111962510.781
Journée 03
M2O02111/10/2615:00TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VB 2xxxxx
M2O02210/10/2621:00GRENADE VOLLEY BALL T.O.A.C T.U.C VOLLEY BALL 63223:25, 21:25, 25:23, 25:22, 15:12109-107GAIO OLIVIER
M2O02310/10/2620:00CASTELNAUDARY VBTARASCON FOIX VB 22321:25, 25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 8:15102-101NGOUONI ABOUBACAR OUMAR
M2O02411/10/2615:00VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN 2FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY BALL 33025:21, 25:13, 25:22075-056SANCHO NORO
M2O02510/10/2619:00CARCASSONNE CITE VOLLEY BALLVOLLEY AUCH GERS 23025:17, 25:15, 25:23075-055LECLERC DAVID
M2O02610/10/2619:30VOLLEY AUCH GERS 1STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENS3120:25, 25:20, 26:24, 25:18096-087BAUDOT ELIOTT
M2O02711/10/2615:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU PACIFIQUESPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 22319:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:21, 11:15101-105MORIN RENAUD
M2O02810/10/2618:30PUYGOUZON CASTELNAU LEVIS 3MURET VOLLEY BALL 23225:19, 26:24, 17:25, 22:25, 15:12105-105MORIO YOHANN
M2O02910/10/2620:30VOLLEY BALL ALBIGEOISTOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 33025:23, 25:16, 25:11075-050LEGRAND OLIVIER
M2O03010/10/2614:00IBOS VOLLEY 2CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 23124:26, 25:23, 25:23, 25:22099-094PINONDELLE BENJAMIN
Journée 04
M2O03117/10/2614:00IBOS VOLLEY 2TARBES ODOS PYRENEES VB 2
PIERRE COMETBRAIN JEROME
M2O03217/10/2621:00CASTRES MASSAGUEL VOLLEY BALL CLUB 2VOLLEY BALL ALBIGEOIS
COSEC RENÉ FERRAN (LAMEILHÉ)BARTHELEMY RENE
M2O03317/10/2617:00TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB 3PUYGOUZON CASTELNAU LEVIS 3
MAURICE DREUIL (GIRONIS)LANDRIEUX MANOA
M2O03417/10/2616:00MURET VOLLEY BALL 2ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DU PACIFIQUE
MIRAGEBAUDET GILLES
M2O03518/10/2617:00SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE DU TOUCH 2VOLLEY AUCH GERS 1
RIVIÈREGUILHEM MISTOU LUCAS
M2O03617/10/2616:00STADE ATHLETIQUE RABASTENSCARCASSONNE CITE VOLLEY BALL
LA DRESSIÈREVRANARAJ NOELIA
M2O03717/10/2619:30VOLLEY AUCH GERS 2VOLLEY CLUB BASTIDIEN 2
GYMNASE PARDAILHANFAVERON CLEMENT
M2O03818/10/2616:00FONSORBES SEYSSES VOLLEY BALL 3CASTELNAUDARY VB
GYMNAS DU LYCEE CLEMENCE ROYERCOSNARD THIBAULT
M2O03917/10/2620:00TARASCON FOIX VB 2GRENADE VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE MUNICIPALEBAUDOT ELIOTT
M2O04017/10/2617:00T.O.A.C T.U.C VOLLEY BALL 6xxxxx