PMA - Prénationale Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 462211616.000181892.034
2.AGDE VOLLEY BALL 252211632.0001981721.151
3.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 152211632.0002041791.140
4.AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO321111431.3331551541.006
5.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1321111551.0001982130.930
6.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 3221111450.8001861960.949
7.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 12222460.6671982000.990
8.SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 1121111350.6001081830.590
9.ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 112211360.5001902130.892
10.VBC CLERMONTAIS 112211260.3331661850.897
Journée 02
PMA00603/10/2615:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 33125:21, 25:14, 20:25, 25:19095-079GAY PHILIPPE/DUSSAUT REMY
PMA00703/10/2621:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 13225:23, 11:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:12098-104SAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GARDES NICOLAS
PMA00803/10/2620:30AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIO3121:25, 25:16, 25:22, 25:15096-078TRONET ENGUERRAND/BERNARD JACK-NICOLAS
PMA00903/10/2620:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 1SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 12325:19, 24:26, 21:25, 25:23, 13:15108-108BOURGUIBI ABDESAMAD/PITOU PASCAL
PMA01003/10/2618:00ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 13125:21, 25:18, 31:33, 25:17106-089MOHAMED SAID/TUNUTU DAVID
Journée 03
PMA01110/10/2620:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 3ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4
SALLE ROMAIN BARRASNEE GAEL/GIPPAL MATHIEU
PMA01210/10/2620:30ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 1VBC CLERMONTAIS 1
HALLE DES SPORTS DE CLAVIERESAADOUNE ABDELHAK/GARDES NICOLAS
PMA01310/10/2620:30SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 1AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2
HALLE DES SPORTSCASTEL JULES/DUSSAUT REMY
PMA01415/10/2621:00AS.SP. V.B MAUGUIOLE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE DE L'ETANG DE L'ORCASTEL JULES/KRELIFA BRAHIM
PMA01510/10/2620:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1ASBAM MONTPELLIER 1
GYMNASE FERRARICAZALET HERVE/MATHURIN STEPHANE
Journée 04
PMA01617/10/2620:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 1MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 3
GYMNASE FERRARICASTEL JULES/TRONET ENGUERRAND
PMA01817/10/2621:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 1SAINT-GELY VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINSAADOUNE ABDELHAK/PITOU PASCAL
PMA01917/10/2620:00AGDE VOLLEY BALL 2ALES AGGLO VOLLEY BALL 1
GYMNASE PHILIPPE CHARRINSTAN CLAUDIU-DANIEL/TUNUTU DAVID
PMA02017/10/2620:30VBC CLERMONTAIS 1ARAGO DE SETE VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE N°2KRELIFA BRAHIM/ROYO LINDA