RMA - Régionale 1 Masculine Occitanie Est
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 262211616.0001761431.231
2.ASBAM MONTPELLIER 262211616.0001661551.071
3.PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 131113MAX76571.333
4.UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1321111431.3331681461.151
5.GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL321111331.0001321330.992
6.LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2221111450.8002012020.995
7.VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE221111350.6001591790.888
8.NARBONNE VOLLEY 41111230.6671011090.927
9.MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 412211260.3331661770.938
10.SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 2022261061500.707
Journée 02
RMA00603/10/2620:30ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 43025:23, 25:20, 25:19075-062DUSSAUT REMY
RMA00703/10/2620:30UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 23025:20, 25:16, 25:19075-055BONNET DAVID
RMA00803/10/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 23125:22, 25:18, 22:25, 29:27101-092GIPPAL MATHIEU
RMA00903/10/2618:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 4PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1
PALAIS DU TRAVAILBERTRAND JOELLE
RMA01003/10/2620:00GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE3025:15, 25:20, 25:22075-057WELTERSBACH CHRISTIAN
Journée 03
RMA01110/10/2617:00MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 4GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE ROMAIN BARRASGIPPAL MATHIEU
RMA01210/10/2620:00VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVENARBONNE VOLLEY 4
HALLE FRISON ROCHECROS JONATHAN
RMA01310/10/2620:00PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON V.B 1ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE ALSINAGALIBERT FABRICE
RMA01411/10/2614:00LE CRES VOLLEY-BALL 2UNION SPORTIVE ROUBIANAISE 1
GYMNASE JEAN MOULINREY SEBASTIEN
RMA01511/10/2610:30SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 2ASBAM MONTPELLIER 2
GYMNASE FERRARIPLOZNER THOMAS
Journée 04
RMA01617/10/2617:00SETE VOLLEY-BALL CLUB 2MONTPELLIER CASTELNAU VOLLEY-BALL 4
GYMNASE FERRARITRONET ENGUERRAND
RMA01917/10/2618:30ASLJCROIX ARGENT MONTPELLIER 2VOLLEY BALL ST ESTEVE
GYMNASE ALAIN COLASGAMBINI FLORIAN
RMA02017/10/2618:00NARBONNE VOLLEY 4GAZELEC BEZIERS MARAUSSAN VOLLEY-BALL
PALAIS DU TRAVAILBERNARD JACK-NICOLAS