M3A - CHAMPIONNAT M13 - 1ère phase - J1
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL éq F62224MAX100731.370
2.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 4462224MAX100771.299
3.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL52211414.000109571.912
4.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION4222422.0001221061.151
5.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE421111321.500107591.814
6.ASPTT LAVAL 1321111221.00092751.227
7.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST321111221.00089851.047
8.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION éq F321111331.0001171220.959
9.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44 éq F321111221.00084880.955
10.AS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2222240.5001101210.909
11.ASPTT LAVAL 202224731000.730
12.OYA VOLLEY-BALL02224601000.600
13.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS-62224100
Journée 01
M3AA00103/10/2612:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44ASPTT LAVAL 12025:19, 25:23050-042KOFOED EDEN/HU BOUANCHEAU LUCIEN
M3AA00203/10/2613:00ASPTT LAVAL 1OYA VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:11050-025KOFOED EDEN/ROUGUI SOFIANE
M3AA00303/10/2614:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44OYA VOLLEY-BALL2025:16, 25:19050-035HU BOUANCHEAU LUCIEN/ROUGUI SOFIANE
M3AA00403/10/2613:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE2125:22, 19:25, 15:10059-057LANDAIS CLEMENCE
M3AA00503/10/2614:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2F25:0, 25:0050-000LANDAIS CLEMENCE
M3AA00603/10/2615:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS2F25:0, 25:0050-000LANDAIS CLEMENCE
M3AA00703/10/2614:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION éq FLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION1217:25, 25:19, 15:17057-061TRÉLAT LORÈNE
M3AA00803/10/2615:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2121:25, 25:15, 15:9061-049TRÉLAT LORÈNE
M3AA00903/10/2616:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION éq FAS. CHATEAU GONTIER VB2125:21, 18:25, 17:15060-061TRÉLAT LORÈNE
M3AA01003/10/2614:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL éq F0222:25, 17:25039-050BIENVENU ELIE
M3AA01103/10/2614:00ASPTT LAVAL 2ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44 éq F0216:25, 22:25038-050MPONDO SADEY IDIBA
M3AA01203/10/2615:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTASPTT LAVAL 22025:16, 25:19050-035
M3AA01303/10/2615:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL éq FASB.REZE VOLLEY 44 éq F2025:18, 25:16050-034MPONDO SADEY IDIBA