MFE - M15 FEMININ POULE OR - 1ère phase
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION124448MAX2001011.980
2.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE114431818.0002131271.677
3.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL62224MAX100372.703
4.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44642222441.0001591491.067
5.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL421111321.500100931.075
6.US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL321111221.00076830.916
7.ASPTT LAVAL341313260.3331621920.844
8.VOLLEY CLUB CLISSON04448962000.480
9.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL04448762000.380
Journée 02
MFEA01010/10/2610:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONUS BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALL2025:5, 25:21050-026SILVA LUISA
MFEA01110/10/2611:30US BOUGUENAIS VOLLEY-BALLASPTT LAVAL2025:10, 25:23050-033SILVA LUISA
MFEA01210/10/2612:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONASPTT LAVAL2025:19, 25:20050-039SILVA LUISA
MFEA01310/10/2613:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44VOLLEY CLUB CLISSON2025:11, 25:21050-032KERROUX GWENN
MFEA01410/10/2614:00VOLLEY CLUB CLISSONVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL023:25, 7:25010-050HERVY CAMILLE
MFEA01510/10/2615:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL0218:25, 9:25027-050MACQUIGNEAU LENA
MFEA01610/10/2614:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL2025:11, 25:14050-025GIBOUIN VALENTIN
MFEA01710/10/2615:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL0210:25, 20:25030-050GIBOUIN VALENTIN
MFEA01810/10/2616:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL2123:25, 25:18, 15:7063-050GIBOUIN VALENTIN