MME - M15 MASCULIN POULE OR - 1ère phase
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL104422824.0002182031.074
2.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION1043131723.5002061661.241
3.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.8431121741.7502342031.153
4.SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRE7422211541.2502042080.981
5.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE64221111551.0002101671.257
6.ASPTT LAVAL5413121460.6672031711.187
7.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44442222460.6672052150.953
8.OYA VOLLEY-BALL4413112360.5001721930.891
9.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL-24448762020.376
Journée 02
MMEA01010/10/2615:30SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION0219:25, 22:25041-050
MMEA01110/10/2616:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2025:14, 25:14050-028
MMEA01210/10/2617:30SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL2027:25, 25:23052-048
MMEA01310/10/2615:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 441222:25, 25:19, 11:15058-059BONNEAU QUENTIN
MMEA01410/10/2616:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44ASPTT LAVAL2121:25, 25:22, 15:10061-057BONNEAU QUENTIN
MMEA01510/10/2617:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL2025:19, 25:20050-039BONNEAU QUENTIN
MMEA01610/10/2613:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL1225:16, 26:28, 14:16065-060MATHE THEO/PIFFETEAU DORIAN
MMEA01710/10/2614:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL2025:22, 25:14050-036PIFFETEAU DORIAN/MATHE THEO
MMEA01810/10/2615:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEOYA VOLLEY-BALL0220:25, 15:25035-050MATHE THEO/PIFFETEAU DORIAN