8F1 - CHAMPIONNAT REGIONAL M18 FEMININ - POULE OR
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION93321919.0002431761.381
2.A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL93321919.0002471881.314
3.SPORTING CLUB DE L OUEST632121732.3332342061.136
4.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE632121651.2002452221.104
5.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL321111340.7501621531.059
6.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 443312111460.6672052200.932
7.ETINCELLE MAYENNE3312111460.6671962170.903
8.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3312111470.5712112610.808
9.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL02211160.1671431720.831
10.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL03312190.1111742450.710
Journée 03
8F1A01110/10/2614:00ETINCELLE MAYENNECS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3025:12, 25:21, 25:11075-044LEBRETON JULIETTE
8F1A01210/10/2613:30LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEEASB.REZE VOLLEY 440321:25, 15:25, 17:25053-075BONNEAU ALBANE
8F1A01310/10/2614:00LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONVENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3118:25, 25:10, 25:17, 25:22093-074LAGISQUET ALEXIS
8F1A01410/10/2615:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLA.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL0327:29, 22:25, 21:25070-079SENANGE THOMAS
8F1A01510/10/2614:00SPORTING CLUB DE L OUESTEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL3025:14, 25:20, 25:10075-044DELNATTE ROMAIN