MME - M15 MASCULIN POULE OR - 1ère phase
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUE52211414.000110571.930
2.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL52211414.0001081021.059
3.AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.4222422.0001261051.200
4.ASPTT LAVAL421111321.500107601.783
5.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION421111321.500106971.093
6.SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRE421111321.5001111101.009
7.OYA VOLLEY-BALL12211140.250861080.796
8.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 4402224851000.850
9.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL-22224100
Journée 02
MMEA01010/10/2615:30SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRELES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION
GYMNASE ARMAND JOLAINE
MMEA01110/10/2616:30LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATIONLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ARMAND JOLAINE
MMEA01210/10/2617:30SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ARMAND JOLAINE
MMEA01310/10/2615:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
MMEA01410/10/2616:00ASB.REZE VOLLEY 44ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
MMEA01510/10/2617:00AS SAINT-BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU V.B.ASPTT LAVAL
GYMNASE DE LA GEMMETRIE
MMEA01610/10/2613:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEEVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTIN
MMEA01710/10/2614:00EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTIN
MMEA01810/10/2615:00ST NAZAIRE VB ATLANTIQUEOYA VOLLEY-BALL
COUBERTIN