R2F - REGIONALE 2 FEMININE PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 262226MAX1501141.316
2.LES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 46222623.0001911531.248
3.VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGES321111431.3331611361.184
4.C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIR321111331.0001301291.008
5.JEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES321111331.0001351360.993
6.SAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALL321111340.7501491451.028
7.CS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS0111130.33369950.726
8.SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIRE02211160.1671281720.744
9.ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALL0111342750.560
Journée 02
R2FA00611/10/2613:00ENTENTE CHOLETAISE VOLLEY-BALLxxxxx
R2FA00711/10/2613:30VOLLEY-BALL CENTRE MAUGESLES NEPTUNES NANTES VOLLEY ASSOCIATION 41325:19, 21:25, 23:25, 17:25086-094GILLET BRUNO
R2FA00810/10/2620:00SS ST DENIS MAUVES SUR LOIREJEUNESSE SPORT COULAINES0320:25, 20:25, 21:25061-075GENDRON NOLWEN
R2FA00911/10/2611:00C OMNISPORTS CHATEAU DU LOIRLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 20322:25, 14:25, 18:25054-075SAVEAU THOMAS
R2FA01011/10/2613:30SAINT-MACAIRE VOLLEY-BALLCS SABLONS GAZONFIER LE MANS3125:15, 20:25, 25:14, 25:15095-069HERLEDAN LYAM