RMD - REGIONAL MASCULINS POULE D
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MONTELIMAR VOLLEY6222623.0001971671.180
2.FONTAINE VOLLEY421111541.2502041891.079
3.FIDESIENNE VB31113MAX75571.316
4.ASUL LYON VB 3321111431.3331591591.000
5.US MEYZIEU VB 2321111441.0001841791.028
6.GRENOBLE VUC 3321111331.0001421401.014
7.VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 2321111340.7501651740.948
8.UA SEYSSINS VB 3221111450.8001852050.902
9.VB VILLEFRANCHE 30111130.33379970.814
10.US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE02211160.1671521750.869
Journée 02
RMDA00610/10/2619:00US VALLEE DE LA GRESSEVBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 21323:25, 23:25, 27:25, 22:25095-100LALMI WIEM
RMDA00717/10/2620:30FIDESIENNE VBVB VILLEFRANCHE 3
PLAN DU LOUPMOUZAIA ABDELMADJID/SCHIRMANN THEO
RMDA00810/10/2618:00US MEYZIEU VB 2MONTELIMAR VOLLEY1317:25, 21:25, 27:25, 22:25087-100DESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE
RMDA00910/10/2620:30UA SEYSSINS VB 3FONTAINE VOLLEY3216:25, 25:22, 25:21, 22:25, 17:15105-108ASSO'O GEORGES/DE MONDENARD ARNAUD
RMDA01010/10/2618:00ASUL LYON VB 3GRENOBLE VUC 33025:23, 25:21, 25:19075-063ANGOSTO JEAN-PIERRE
Journée 03
RMDA01125/10/2616:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE OL 2ASUL LYON VB 3
JEAN BOISTARDLE GRAND GWENHAEL
RMDA01224/10/2616:30GRENOBLE VUC 3UA SEYSSINS VB 3
GYMNASE MALHERBEOTSE NZE FRANCIS
RMDA01324/10/2621:00FONTAINE VOLLEYUS MEYZIEU VB 2
JULES VALLESDI SANTO GIAN-FRANCO
RMDA01424/10/2620:00FIDESIENNE VBMONTELIMAR VOLLEY
SAINTE BARBEVASSON GUILLAUME
RMDA01524/10/2620:00VB VILLEFRANCHE 3US VALLEE DE LA GRESSE
SAINT EXUPÉRYDESAYES JEAN-PHILIPPE