DMA - Départementale 1 Masculins Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.FEIGNIES 131113MAX75401.875
2.LA MADELEINE 23111313.00092751.227
3.WATTIGNIES 23111313.00098921.065
4.CUINCY 1321111431.3331501441.042
5.MOUVAUX 2321111340.7501331430.930
6.LIEU SAINT AMAND 20111130.33368930.731
7.HELLEMMES-LILLE 402211160.1671441730.832
8.ORCHIES 2
9.ANZIN 2 FG
Journée 01
DMA00103/10/2600:01FEIGNIES 1ANZIN 2 FG
SALLE LADOUMEGUEHELESMES
DMA00204/10/2610:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2MOUVAUX 21313:25, 25:18, 13:25, 17:25068-093MEURILLON CHRISTOPHE
DMA00304/10/2616:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 4WATTIGNIES 21325:20, 26:28, 22:25, 19:25092-098CHANTRY THIBAUT
DMA00403/10/2620:30LA MADELEINE 2CUINCY 13125:19, 17:25, 25:16, 25:15092-075DELECROIX FRANCK
DMA00503/10/26ORCHIES 2xxxxx
Journée 02
DMA00610/10/2600:01ORCHIES 2ANZIN 2 FG
SALLE LEROUXCYSOING
DMA00710/10/26xxxxxLA MADELEINE 2
DMA00810/10/2618:00CUINCY 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 43025:15, 25:16, 25:21075-052DARCHEVILLE BENOIT
DMA00911/10/2613:00WATTIGNIES 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSJACQUART SEBASTIEN
DMA01011/10/2611:00MOUVAUX 2FEIGNIES 10314:25, 9:25, 17:25040-075SALLARD JULIEN
Journée 03
DMA01124/10/2600:01ANZIN 2 FGMOUVAUX 2
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVALCAMBRAI
DMA01224/10/2620:30FEIGNIES 1WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE LADOUMEGUEDE PARMENTIER PATRICIA
DMA01325/10/2610:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2CUINCY 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIFORCHIES
DMA01424/10/26HELLEMMES-LILLE 4xxxxx
DMA01524/10/2616:30ORCHIES 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE LEROUXSECLIN
Journée 04
DMA01631/10/2620:30LA MADELEINE 2ANZIN 2 FG
SALLE DES GANTOISLOOS-HAUBOURDIN
DMA01731/10/2616:30ORCHIES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
SALLE LEROUXFEIGNIES
DMA01831/10/26xxxxxLIEU SAINT AMAND 2
DMA01931/10/2618:00CUINCY 1FEIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE ROGER COUDERDOUAI
DMA02031/10/2620:30WATTIGNIES 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROSLILLE SJ
Journée 05
DMA02107/11/2617:00ANZIN 2 FGWATTIGNIES 2
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVALHELESMES
DMA02208/11/2611:00MOUVAUX 2CUINCY 1
SALLE LUCIEN VALETWASQUEHAL
DMA02307/11/2620:30FEIGNIES 1xxxxx
DMA02408/11/2610:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2ORCHIES 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIFLE QUESNOY
DMA02508/11/2616:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 4LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE DELANNOYLILLE UC
Journée 06
DMA02622/11/2611:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4ANZIN 2 FG
SALLE DELANNOYCYSOING
DMA02722/11/2615:00LA MADELEINE 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE DES GANTOISWATTIGNIES
DMA02821/11/2616:30ORCHIES 2FEIGNIES 1
SALLE LEROUXANZIN
DMA02921/11/26xxxxxMOUVAUX 2
DMA03021/11/2618:00CUINCY 1WATTIGNIES 2
COMPLEXE ROGER COUDERCYSOING
Journée 07
DMA03128/11/2617:00ANZIN 2 FGCUINCY 1
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVALORCHIES
DMA03228/11/26WATTIGNIES 2xxxxx
DMA03329/11/2611:00MOUVAUX 2ORCHIES 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETVICART THEOPHILE
DMA03428/11/2620:30FEIGNIES 1LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE LADOUMEGUECAMBRAI
DMA03529/11/2610:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
COMPLEXE SPORTIFCAUDRY
Journée 08
DMA03606/12/2610:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2ANZIN 2 FG
COMPLEXE SPORTIFSAINT AMAND
DMA03706/12/2616:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 4FEIGNIES 1
SALLE DELANNOYSECLIN
DMA03805/12/2618:00MOUVAUX 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALETDEFOSSEZ LEA
DMA03906/12/2613:00ORCHIES 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE LEROUXVAL DE SAMBRE
DMA04005/12/26xxxxxCUINCY 1
Journée 09
DMA04109/01/27ANZIN 2 FGxxxxx
DMA04209/01/2716:30ORCHIES 2CUINCY 1
SALLE LEROUX
DMA04309/01/2721:00WATTIGNIES 2LA MADELEINE 2
SALLE ROLAND GARROS
DMA04410/01/2711:00MOUVAUX 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
DMA04509/01/2720:30FEIGNIES 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE LADOUMEGUE
Journée 10
DMA04623/01/2717:00ANZIN 2 FGFEIGNIES 1
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
DMA04724/01/2711:00MOUVAUX 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
DMA04823/01/2720:30WATTIGNIES 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DMA04923/01/2718:00CUINCY 1LA MADELEINE 2
COMPLEXE ROGER COUDER
DMA05023/01/27xxxxxORCHIES 2
Journée 11
DMA05130/01/2717:00ANZIN 2 FGORCHIES 2
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
DMA05230/01/27LA MADELEINE 2xxxxx
DMA05331/01/2716:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 4CUINCY 1
SALLE DELANNOY
DMA05431/01/2710:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2WATTIGNIES 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DMA05530/01/2720:30FEIGNIES 1MOUVAUX 2
SALLE LADOUMEGUE
Journée 12
DMA05607/02/2711:00MOUVAUX 2ANZIN 2 FG
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
DMA05706/02/2721:00WATTIGNIES 2FEIGNIES 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DMA05806/02/2718:00CUINCY 1LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
COMPLEXE ROGER COUDER
DMA05906/02/27xxxxxHELLEMMES-LILLE 4
DMA06006/02/2718:30LA MADELEINE 2ORCHIES 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
Journée 13
DMA06113/02/2717:00ANZIN 2 FGLA MADELEINE 2
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
DMA06214/02/2716:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 4ORCHIES 2
SALLE DELANNOY
DMA06313/02/27LIEU SAINT AMAND 2xxxxx
DMA06413/02/2720:30FEIGNIES 1CUINCY 1
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
DMA06514/02/2711:00MOUVAUX 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE LUCIEN VALET
Journée 14
DMA06613/03/2721:00WATTIGNIES 2ANZIN 2 FG
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DMA06713/03/2718:00CUINCY 1MOUVAUX 2
COMPLEXE ROGER COUDER
DMA06813/03/27xxxxxFEIGNIES 1
DMA06913/03/2716:30ORCHIES 2LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE LEROUX
DMA07013/03/2720:30LA MADELEINE 2HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
SALLE DES GANTOIS
Journée 15
DMA07120/03/2717:00ANZIN 2 FGHELLEMMES-LILLE 4
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
DMA07221/03/2710:30LIEU SAINT AMAND 2LA MADELEINE 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DMA07320/03/2720:30FEIGNIES 1ORCHIES 2
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
DMA07420/03/27MOUVAUX 2xxxxx
DMA07520/03/2721:00WATTIGNIES 2CUINCY 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
Journée 16
DMA07603/04/2718:00CUINCY 1ANZIN 2 FG
COMPLEXE ROGER COUDER
DMA07703/04/27xxxxxWATTIGNIES 2
DMA07803/04/2716:30ORCHIES 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE LEROUX
DMA07904/04/2715:00LA MADELEINE 2FEIGNIES 1
SALLE DES GANTOIS
DMA08004/04/2716:30HELLEMMES-LILLE 4LIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE DELANNOY
Journée 17
DMA08110/04/2717:00ANZIN 2 FGLIEU SAINT AMAND 2
SALLE CHRISTOPHE CHEVAL
DMA08210/04/2720:30FEIGNIES 1HELLEMMES-LILLE 4
COMPLEXE DIDIER ELOY
DMA08310/04/2718:45LA MADELEINE 2MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
DMA08410/04/2721:00WATTIGNIES 2ORCHIES 2
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
DMA08510/04/2718:00CUINCY 1xxxxx
Journée 18
DMA08601/05/27xxxxxANZIN 2 FG
DMA08701/05/2718:00CUINCY 1ORCHIES 2
COMPLEXE ROGER COUDER
DMA08801/05/2721:00LA MADELEINE 2WATTIGNIES 2
SALLE DES GANTOIS
DMA08902/05/2711:00HELLEMMES-LILLE 4MOUVAUX 2
SALLE DELANNOY
DMA09001/05/2720:00LIEU SAINT AMAND 2FEIGNIES 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF