AFA - ACCESION FEMININE POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BERCK sur MER 162226MAX150732.055
2.HERSIN COUPIGNY 152211632.0001941721.128
3.BOULOGNE sur MER 2421111531.6671761391.266
4.ARQUES 1421111531.6671751551.129
5.SES CALAIS 43111313.00099821.207
6.LIEVIN 3321111331.0001291201.075
7.ARRAS 2221111450.8001781940.918
8.OIGNIES 102211160.1671241740.713
9.LIS CALAIS 202226761500.507
10.SES CALAIS 50111333750.440
Journée 01
AFA00103/10/2619:00BERCK sur MER 1OIGNIES 13025:10, 25:17, 25:15075-042DELPIERRE THIBAULT
AFA00204/10/2610:00LIS CALAIS 2LIEVIN 30323:25, 9:25, 13:25045-075DEHAUT ROMAIN
AFA00303/10/2620:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1ARQUES 13225:18, 25:22, 22:25, 14:25, 15:10101-100HARNES VB/PB
AFA00403/10/2618:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2ARRAS 22325:18, 25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 12:15101-106DEHAUT ROMAIN
AFA00525/10/2617:00SES CALAIS 4SES CALAIS 5
COLLEGE JEAN JAURESLIS CALAIS
Journée 02
AFA00611/10/2615:00SES CALAIS 4OIGNIES 13125:18, 25:23, 24:26, 25:15099-082DEJONGRE LOUISE
AFA00711/10/2611:00SES CALAIS 5BOULOGNE sur MER 2037:25, 16:25, 10:25033-075MENEZ NATHAN
AFA00811/10/2611:00ARRAS 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 11312:25, 25:18, 12:25, 23:25072-093VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
AFA00910/10/2618:30ARQUES 1LIEVIN 33025:15, 25:21, 25:18075-054VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
AFA01011/10/2611:00LIS CALAIS 2BERCK sur MER 10314:25, 6:25, 11:25031-075MOUDDANE OMAR
Journée 03
AFA01118/10/2610:00OIGNIES 1LIS CALAIS 2
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIREARRAS
AFA01217/10/2619:00BERCK sur MER 1ARQUES 1
SALLE FIOLETLIS CALAIS
AFA01325/10/2610:30LIEVIN 3ARRAS 2
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHEVC HARNES/ TOSOLINI ELINE
AFA01417/10/2620:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1SES CALAIS 5
SALLE VIVREHARNES VB/PB
AFA01518/10/2611:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2SES CALAIS 4
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLELIS CALAIS+AMA014
Journée 04
AFA01631/10/2616:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2OIGNIES 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLEBERCK/PAQUEZ MICHEL + AMA020
AFA01707/11/2620:30HERSIN COUPIGNY 1SES CALAIS 4
SALLE VIVRE
AFA01801/11/2610:00SES CALAIS 5LIEVIN 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA01901/11/2614:00ARRAS 2BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AFA02030/10/2620:00ARQUES 1LIS CALAIS 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
Journée 05
AFA02115/11/2610:00OIGNIES 1ARQUES 1
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIRE
AFA02215/11/2611:00LIS CALAIS 2ARRAS 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AFA02314/11/2619:00BERCK sur MER 1SES CALAIS 5
SALLE FIOLETCALAIS LIS
AFA02414/11/2618:30LIEVIN 3SES CALAIS 4
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AFA02514/11/2620:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE VIVRE
Journée 06
AFA02621/11/2620:30HERSIN COUPIGNY 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE VIVRE
AFA02721/11/2618:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2LIEVIN 3
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AFA02822/11/2611:00SES CALAIS 4BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA02922/11/2615:00SES CALAIS 5LIS CALAIS 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA03022/11/2611:00ARRAS 2ARQUES 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
Journée 07
AFA03129/11/2610:00OIGNIES 1ARRAS 2
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIRE
AFA03228/11/2619:00ARQUES 1SES CALAIS 5
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
AFA03329/11/2611:00LIS CALAIS 2SES CALAIS 4
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AFA03428/11/2619:00BERCK sur MER 1BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE FIOLET
AFA03512/12/2620:00LIEVIN 3HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
Journée 08
AFA03605/12/2620:00OIGNIES 1SES CALAIS 5
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIRE
AFA03706/12/2614:00ARRAS 2SES CALAIS 4
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AFA03805/12/2619:00ARQUES 1BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
AFA03906/12/2611:00LIS CALAIS 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AFA04005/12/2619:00BERCK sur MER 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE FIOLET
Journée 09
AFA04109/01/2719:00LIEVIN 3OIGNIES 1
SENECHAL, COMPLEXE RIAUMONT
AFA04209/01/2720:30HERSIN COUPIGNY 1BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE VIVRE
AFA04309/01/2720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2LIS CALAIS 2
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AFA04410/01/2711:00SES CALAIS 4ARQUES 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA04510/01/2715:00SES CALAIS 5ARRAS 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 10
AFA04617/01/2710:00OIGNIES 1BERCK sur MER 1
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIRE
AFA04716/01/2719:00LIEVIN 3LIS CALAIS 2
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AFA04816/01/2719:00ARQUES 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
AFA04916/01/2718:00ARRAS 2BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AFA05017/01/2711:00SES CALAIS 5SES CALAIS 4
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 11
AFA05123/01/2720:00OIGNIES 1SES CALAIS 4
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIRE
AFA05223/01/2716:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2SES CALAIS 5
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AFA05323/01/2720:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1ARRAS 2
SALLE VIVRE
AFA05423/01/2718:30LIEVIN 3ARQUES 1
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AFA05523/01/2719:00BERCK sur MER 1LIS CALAIS 2
SALLE FIOLET
Journée 12
AFA05631/01/2711:00LIS CALAIS 2OIGNIES 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AFA05730/01/2719:00ARQUES 1BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
AFA05831/01/2710:30ARRAS 2LIEVIN 3
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AFA05931/01/2717:00SES CALAIS 5HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA06031/01/2715:00SES CALAIS 4BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 13
AFA06114/02/2710:00OIGNIES 1BOULOGNE sur MER 2
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIRE
AFA06214/02/2717:00SES CALAIS 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA06314/02/2710:30LIEVIN 3SES CALAIS 5
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AFA06413/02/2719:00BERCK sur MER 1ARRAS 2
SALLE FIOLET
AFA06514/02/2711:00LIS CALAIS 2ARQUES 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 14
AFA06606/03/2719:00ARQUES 1OIGNIES 1
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
AFA06706/03/2720:30ARRAS 2LIS CALAIS 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AFA06807/03/2715:00SES CALAIS 5BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA06907/03/2710:30SES CALAIS 4LIEVIN 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA07006/03/2718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
Journée 15
AFA07114/03/2710:00OIGNIES 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIRE
AFA07213/03/2718:30LIEVIN 3BOULOGNE sur MER 2
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AFA07313/03/2719:00BERCK sur MER 1SES CALAIS 4
SALLE FIOLET
AFA07414/03/2710:00LIS CALAIS 2SES CALAIS 5
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AFA07513/03/2719:00ARQUES 1ARRAS 2
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
Journée 16
AFA07621/03/2711:00ARRAS 2OIGNIES 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AFA07721/03/2715:00SES CALAIS 5ARQUES 1
COLLEGE JEAN JAURES
AFA07821/03/2711:00SES CALAIS 4LIS CALAIS 2
COLLEGE JEAN JAURES
AFA07920/03/2720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2BERCK sur MER 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AFA08020/03/2720:30HERSIN COUPIGNY 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE VIVRE
Journée 17
AFA08111/04/2715:00SES CALAIS 5OIGNIES 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA08211/04/2711:00SES CALAIS 4ARRAS 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AFA08310/04/2718:01BOULOGNE sur MER 2ARQUES 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AFA08410/04/2720:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1LIS CALAIS 2
SALLE VIVRE
AFA08511/04/2711:00LIEVIN 3BERCK sur MER 1
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
Journée 18
AFA08616/05/2710:00OIGNIES 1LIEVIN 3
COMPLEXE COUBERTIN LEMAIRE
AFA08715/05/2719:00BERCK sur MER 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE FIOLET
AFA08816/05/2711:00LIS CALAIS 2BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AFA08915/05/2719:00ARQUES 1SES CALAIS 4
SALLE ARSENE LEVISSE
AFA09015/05/2718:00ARRAS 2SES CALAIS 5
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY