AMA - ACCESION REGIONALE MASCULINE POULE A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.BOULOGNE sur MER 162211616.0001701171.453
2.SES CALAIS 162211616.0001681471.143
3.RUITZ 152211632.0001991891.053
4.LIEVIN 33111313.00096871.103
5.HARNES VB 4321111441.0001791761.017
6.LIS CALAIS 41111230.6671071041.029
7.HERSIN COUPIGNY 10222260.3331751890.926
8.ARRAS 202211160.1671371700.806
9.BOULOGNE sur MER 202211160.1671201720.698
Journée 01
AMA00103/10/2620:00LIS CALAIS 4xxxxx
AMA00203/10/2620:00HARNES VB 4RUITZ 11321:25, 25:20, 14:25, 22:25082-095POUTRAIN CLEMENT
AMA00303/10/2620:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1BOULOGNE sur MER 23025:14, 25:18, 25:7075-039DEHAUT ROMAIN
AMA00404/10/2617:00SES CALAIS 1ARRAS 23025:23, 25:19, 25:17075-059DELFOSSE NICOLAS
AMA00504/10/2610:30LIEVIN 3HERSIN COUPIGNY 13125:23, 25:21, 21:25, 25:18096-087POUTRAIN BERNARD
Journée 02
AMA00610/10/2618:00LIEVIN 3xxxxx
AMA00710/10/2620:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1SES CALAIS 11321:25, 25:18, 22:25, 20:25088-093POUTRAIN BERNARD
AMA00811/10/2614:00ARRAS 2BOULOGNE sur MER 11323:25, 13:25, 25:20, 17:25078-095VLAMYNCK SEBASTIEN
AMA00910/10/2620:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2HARNES VB 41325:22, 23:25, 18:25, 15:25081-097PAQUEZ MICHEL
AMA01011/10/2610:30RUITZ 1LIS CALAIS 43225:23, 25:23, 22:25, 17:25, 15:11104-107ROJ DAVID
Journée 03
AMA01117/10/2620:00xxxxxRUITZ 1
AMA01217/10/2616:00LIS CALAIS 4BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINETVALENCIENNES/RICHART OL+EMA029
AMA01318/10/2615:00HARNES VB 4ARRAS 2
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHALLIEVIN
AMA01418/10/2615:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLELIS CALAIS+AFA015
AMA01517/10/2619:00SES CALAIS 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE PORTE DE LILLELIS CALAIS
Journée 04
AMA01631/10/2620:00SES CALAIS 1xxxxx
AMA01701/11/2610:30LIEVIN 3BOULOGNE sur MER 1
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHEHARNES VB/PB
AMA01807/11/2618:30HERSIN COUPIGNY 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE VIVRE
AMA01901/11/2611:00ARRAS 2LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AMA02031/10/2618:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2RUITZ 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLEBERCK/PAQUEZ M+AFA016+1FA018
Journée 05
AMA02114/11/2620:00xxxxxBOULOGNE sur MER 2
AMA02215/11/2610:30RUITZ 1ARRAS 2
SALLE DE SPORT
AMA02314/11/2617:00LIS CALAIS 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AMA02415/11/2615:00HARNES VB 4LIEVIN 3
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
AMA02514/11/2618:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1SES CALAIS 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLECALAIS LIS
Journée 06
AMA02621/11/2620:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1xxxxx
AMA02722/11/2617:00SES CALAIS 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AMA02822/11/2610:30LIEVIN 3LIS CALAIS 4
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AMA02921/11/2618:30HERSIN COUPIGNY 1RUITZ 1
SALLE VIVRE
AMA03022/11/2614:00ARRAS 2BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
Journée 07
AMA03128/11/2620:00xxxxxARRAS 2
AMA03229/11/2611:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA03329/11/2610:30RUITZ 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE DE SPORT
AMA03428/11/2618:00LIS CALAIS 4SES CALAIS 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINETDUNKERQUE/VASSEUR DAVID+1FA034
AMA03529/11/2611:00HARNES VB 4BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
Journée 08
AMA03605/12/2620:00xxxxxHERSIN COUPIGNY 1
AMA03706/12/2611:00ARRAS 2LIEVIN 3
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AMA03805/12/2618:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2SES CALAIS 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA03906/12/2610:30RUITZ 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE DE SPORT
AMA04005/12/2616:00LIS CALAIS 4HARNES VB 4
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 09
AMA04109/01/2720:00HARNES VB 4xxxxx
AMA04209/01/2718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA04309/01/2719:00SES CALAIS 1RUITZ 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AMA04410/01/2710:30LIEVIN 3BOULOGNE sur MER 2
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AMA04509/01/2718:30HERSIN COUPIGNY 1ARRAS 2
SALLE VIVRE
Journée 10
AMA04616/01/2720:00xxxxxLIS CALAIS 4
AMA04717/01/2710:30RUITZ 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE DE SPORT
AMA04816/01/2718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA04916/01/2720:30ARRAS 2SES CALAIS 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AMA05016/01/2720:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE VIVRE
Journée 11
AMA05123/01/2720:00xxxxxLIEVIN 3
AMA05223/01/2720:00SES CALAIS 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AMA05323/01/2720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1ARRAS 2
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA05424/01/2711:00HARNES VB 4BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
AMA05523/01/2717:00LIS CALAIS 4RUITZ 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
Journée 12
AMA05631/01/2710:30RUITZ 1xxxxx
AMA05730/01/2718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA05831/01/2714:00ARRAS 2HARNES VB 4
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AMA05930/01/2720:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE VIVRE
AMA06031/01/2710:30LIEVIN 3SES CALAIS 1
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
Journée 13
AMA06113/02/2720:00xxxxxSES CALAIS 1
AMA06214/02/2711:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1LIEVIN 3
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA06314/02/2715:00HARNES VB 4HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
AMA06413/02/2717:00LIS CALAIS 4ARRAS 2
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AMA06514/02/2710:30RUITZ 1BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE DE SPORT
Journée 14
AMA06606/03/2720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2xxxxx
AMA06706/03/2718:00ARRAS 2RUITZ 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY
AMA06806/03/2720:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE VIVRE
AMA06907/03/2716:00LIEVIN 3HARNES VB 4
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AMA07006/03/2719:00SES CALAIS 1BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
Journée 15
AMA07113/03/2720:00xxxxxBOULOGNE sur MER 1
AMA07214/03/2714:00HARNES VB 4SES CALAIS 1
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
AMA07314/03/2714:00LIS CALAIS 4LIEVIN 3
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AMA07414/03/2710:30RUITZ 1HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE DE SPORT
AMA07513/03/2720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2ARRAS 2
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
Journée 16
AMA07620/03/2720:00ARRAS 2xxxxx
AMA07720/03/2718:30HERSIN COUPIGNY 1BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE VIVRE
AMA07821/03/2715:00LIEVIN 3RUITZ 1
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AMA07921/03/2717:00SES CALAIS 1LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AMA08020/03/2718:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1HARNES VB 4
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
Journée 17
AMA08110/04/2720:00HERSIN COUPIGNY 1xxxxx
AMA08211/04/2715:00LIEVIN 3ARRAS 2
COMPLEXE NOËL JOSÈPHE
AMA08310/04/2719:00SES CALAIS 1BOULOGNE sur MER 2
SALLE PORTE DE LILLE
AMA08410/04/2720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 1RUITZ 1
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA08510/04/2717:00HARNES VB 4LIS CALAIS 4
SALLE REGIONALE MARECHAL
Journée 18
AMA08615/05/2720:00xxxxxHARNES VB 4
AMA08715/05/2720:00LIS CALAIS 4BOULOGNE sur MER 1
SALLE EDGAR QUINET
AMA08816/05/2710:30RUITZ 1SES CALAIS 1
SALLE DE SPORT
AMA08915/05/2720:00BOULOGNE sur MER 2LIEVIN 3
SALLE DEGAND BUCAILLE
AMA09015/05/2720:30ARRAS 2HERSIN COUPIGNY 1
SALLE LYCEE JULES FERRY