1FB - ACCESSION REGIONALE FEM 78 POULE SUD
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY62226MAX150483.125
2.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 162226MAX151981.541
3.VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL52211623.0001741701.024
4.VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2321111331.0001401401.000
5.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1321111340.7501671651.012
6.AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 202211260.3331071730.618
7.CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 202211160.1671521790.849
8.ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY02226821500.547
Journée 01
1FBA00104/10/2617:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3025:13, 25:9, 25:12075-034YOUSFI ADLEN
1FBA00204/10/2614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 20324:26, 18:25, 22:25064-076EL BOUHI URDY SORAYA
1FBA00303/10/2620:30VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 23026:24, 25:19, 25:20076-063NEUVEUX MARGOT
1FBA00403/10/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 23P25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000NGUYEN XUAN RENARD MINH-TAM
Journée 02
1FBA00510/10/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY3025:20, 25:12, 25:16075-048ANDRADE BENROS CINTIA
1FBA00611/10/2614:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL2326:28, 25:15, 18:25, 25:15, 13:15107-098EL BOUHI URDY SORAYA
1FBA00711/10/2616:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 11327:25, 25:27, 24:26, 13:25089-103SCHOEFFRE JULIEN
1FBA00811/10/2616:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 10319:25, 21:25, 24:26064-076CINNA GUILLAUME
Journée 03
1FBA00908/11/2614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
GYMNASE DES LAURIERS
1FBA01008/11/2617:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
1FBA01108/11/2614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2
GYMNASE CURVAT
1FBA01208/11/2615:00VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
Journée 04
1FBA01322/11/2615:00VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY
COMPLEX SPORTIF LES 3 RIVIERES
1FBA01421/11/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1
PERDREAU
1FBA01522/11/2617:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
1FBA01622/11/2614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
COSEC LR DUCHESNE
Journée 05
1FBA01729/11/2614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE DES LAURIERS
1FBA01829/11/2613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2
GYMNASE MT EYQUEM
1FBA01929/11/2617:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
1FBA02029/11/2614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE CURVAT
Journée 06
1FBA02106/12/2614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY
CORNEILLE
1FBA02206/12/2615:00VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1
COMPLEX SPORTIF LES 3 RIVIERES
1FBA02305/12/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
PERDREAU
1FBA02406/12/2614:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
Journée 07
1FBA02520/12/2614:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2
GYMNASE DES LAURIERS
1FBA02620/12/2614:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE CURVAT
1FBA02720/12/2613:30VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MT EYQUEM
1FBA02820/12/2617:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
Journée 08
1FBR02910/01/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1
GYMNASE DES LAURIERS
1FBR03010/01/2716:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE MT EYQUEM
1FBR03109/01/2720:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL
COSEC LR DUCHESNE
1FBR03210/01/2714:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
Journée 09
1FBR03317/01/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYVOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE DES LAURIERS
1FBR03417/01/2715:00VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2
GYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
1FBR03517/01/2714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2
CORNEILLE
1FBR03617/01/2714:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
Journée 10
1FBR03731/01/2716:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY
GYMNASE MT EYQUEM
1FBR03831/01/2714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1
CORNEILLE
1FBR03931/01/2717:00AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
1FBR04030/01/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYVALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL
PERDREAU
Journée 11
1FBR04121/02/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYVALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DES LAURIERS
1FBR04221/02/2714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
COSEC LR DUCHESNE
1FBR04321/02/2714:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
1FBR04421/02/2716:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2
GYMNASE MT EYQUEM
Journée 12
1FBR04528/02/2714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY
COSEC LR DUCHESNE
1FBR04628/02/2714:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
1FBR04727/02/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYAS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1
PERDREAU
1FBR04828/02/2715:00VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
Journée 13
1FBR04907/03/2714:00ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAYCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1
GYMNASE DES LAURIERS
1FBR05007/03/2714:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
1FBR05107/03/2716:00VOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCY
GYMNASE MT EYQUEM
1FBR05207/03/2714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2
COSEC LR DUCHESNE
Journée 14
1FBR05321/03/2714:30AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 2ENTENTE SPORTIVE DU PERRAY
GYMNASE JEAN MARECHAL
1FBR05420/03/2720:30VOLLEY-BALL BOIS D'ARCYCELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 2
PERDREAU
1FBR05521/03/2715:00VALLEE DE CHEVREUSE VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY-CLUB PLAISIR-VILLEPREUX 2
GYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
1FBR05621/03/2714:00CELLOIS / CHESNAY VOLLEY-BALL 1AS. SP. MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX 1
COSEC LR DUCHESNE