ARM - Accession Régional Sénior Masculin 95 Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL62211616.0001701241.371
2.RACING CLUB DU THILLAY62211616.0001671291.295
3.CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE321111431.3331391580.880
4.AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS321111331.0001371051.305
5.AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1321111441.0001751701.029
6.MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL0111130.33378970.804
7.AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE022261141520.750
8.ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 20111330750.400
Journée 01
ARMA00104/10/2615:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 23025:7, 25:14, 25:9075-030VOYRON MATHIS
ARMA00204/10/2614:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL1310:25, 14:25, 25:20, 13:25062-095GOUJON JEROME
ARMA00303/10/2620:00RACING CLUB DU THILLAYAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE3025:17, 25:17, 25:17075-051FOUILLEN MANON
ARMA00404/10/2614:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL3125:18, 22:25, 25:21, 25:14097-078HAMID SABRINA
Journée 02
ARMA00518/11/2620:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (NOUV SALLE)MOUCHOT NOAH
ARMA00610/10/2620:00RACING CLUB DU THILLAYAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 13125:17, 25:15, 17:25, 25:21092-078CREPEL STEPHANE
ARMA00711/10/2614:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONECLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE0315:25, 23:25, 25:27063-077MEUNIER FREDERIC
ARMA00810/10/2618:30ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS3025:20, 25:22, 25:20075-062SAGGIOLO ROMAIN
Journée 03
ARMA00908/11/2613:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
GYMNASE ROGER MORITZ
ARMA01007/11/2620:00RACING CLUB DU THILLAYARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
COMPLEXE SPORTIF G DELHALT
ARMA01108/11/2616:30MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
GYMNASE DU COSOM
ARMA01208/11/2614:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE MADELEINE PAULIAC
Journée 04
ARMA01322/11/2615:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISRACING CLUB DU THILLAY
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTIN
ARMA01422/11/2614:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (NOUV SALLE)
ARMA01522/11/2614:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
GYMNASE MADELEINE PAULIAC
ARMA01621/11/2620:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLMONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE DU COSOM
Journée 05
ARMA01729/11/2610:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
GYMNASE JESSY OWENS
ARMA01829/11/2617:00RACING CLUB DU THILLAYMONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF G DELHALT
ARMA01929/11/2614:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
BEAUREGARDS - HERBLAY
ARMA02029/11/2614:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
GYMNASE MADELEINE PAULIAC
Journée 06
ARMA02106/12/2615:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTIN
ARMA02206/12/2614:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
GYMNASE ROGER MORITZ
ARMA02305/12/2620:00RACING CLUB DU THILLAYASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE SPORTIF G DELHALT
ARMA02406/12/2610:00MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLCLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
GYMNASE DU COSOM
Journée 07
ARMA02510/01/2710:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSERACING CLUB DU THILLAY
GYMNASE JESSY OWENS
ARMA02610/01/2715:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTIN
ARMA02710/01/2714:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEMONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE MADELEINE PAULIAC
ARMA02809/01/2720:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
BEAUREGARDS - HERBLAY
Journée 08
ARMR02917/01/2714:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (NOUV SALLE)
ARMR03016/01/2720:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLCLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
BEAUREGARDS - HERBLAY
ARMR03117/01/2714:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONERACING CLUB DU THILLAY
GYMNASE MADELEINE PAULIAC
ARMR03217/01/2716:30MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
GYMNASE DU COSOM
Journée 09
ARMR03331/01/2716:30MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
GYMNASE DU COSOM
ARMR03431/01/2714:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1RACING CLUB DU THILLAY
GYMNASE ROGER MORITZ
ARMR03531/01/2710:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
GYMNASE JESSY OWENS
ARMR03631/01/2715:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTIN
Journée 10
ARMR03721/02/2710:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEAS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
GYMNASE JESSY OWENS
ARMR03821/02/2714:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2RACING CLUB DU THILLAY
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (NOUV SALLE)
ARMR03921/02/2715:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISMONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTIN
ARMR04020/02/2720:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
BEAUREGARDS - HERBLAY
Journée 11
ARMR04127/02/2720:00RACING CLUB DU THILLAYAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
COMPLEXE SPORTIF G DELHALT
ARMR04228/02/2710:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2
GYMNASE JESSY OWENS
ARMR04328/02/2713:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
GYMNASE ROGER MORITZ
ARMR04428/02/2714:00MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE DU COSOM
Journée 12
ARMR04507/03/2715:00AMICAL CS CORMEILLAISCLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
COMPLEXE GILLES BOUTANTIN
ARMR04607/03/2716:30MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLRACING CLUB DU THILLAY
GYMNASE DU COSOM
ARMR04707/03/2714:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL
GYMNASE ROGER MORITZ
ARMR04807/03/2714:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (NOUV SALLE)
Journée 13
ARMR04921/03/2714:00AS DE ST OUEN L AUMONEAMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
GYMNASE MADELEINE PAULIAC
ARMR05021/03/2714:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (NOUV SALLE)
ARMR05120/03/2720:00ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALLRACING CLUB DU THILLAY
BEAUREGARDS - HERBLAY
ARMR05221/03/2710:00CLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSEMONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALL
GYMNASE JESSY OWENS
Journée 14
ARMR05303/04/2720:00RACING CLUB DU THILLAYCLUB SPORTIF DE GONESSE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF G DELHALT
ARMR05404/04/2714:00AS. VOLLEY OSNY PONTOISE 1AMICAL CS CORMEILLAIS
GYMNASE ROGER MORITZ
ARMR05504/04/2716:30MONTMORENCY VOLLEY BALLAS DE ST OUEN L AUMONE
GYMNASE DU COSOM
ARMR05604/04/2714:00ARGENTEUIL VOLLEY BALL 95 2ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D'HERBLAY VOLLEY-BALL
LES CHÂTAIGNIERS (NOUV SALLE)