CLA - COMPET LIB
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AVRANCHES 23111313.00096731.315
2.SAINT LO3111313.00098811.210
3.AVRANCHES 32111321.5001011060.953
4.COUTANCES1111230.6671061011.050
5.GRANVILLE 20111130.33381980.827
6.GRANVILLE 10111130.33373960.760
7.AVRANCHES 1
Semaine : 01 05/10 -> 09/10
CLAA00105/10/26AVRANCHES 1xxxxx
CLAA00207/10/2620:30GRANVILLE 2SAINT LO1325:23, 21:25, 15:25, 20:25081-098
CLAA00307/10/2621:00AVRANCHES 2GRANVILLE 13125:18, 25:15, 21:25, 25:15096-073
CLAA00405/10/2620:30COUTANCESAVRANCHES 32326:24, 24:26, 22:25, 25:11, 9:15106-101
Semaine 02 : 19/10 -> 23/10
CLAA00519/10/2620:30COUTANCESxxxxx
CLAA00622/10/2620:30AVRANCHES 3AVRANCHES 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAA00721/10/2620:30GRANVILLE 1GRANVILLE 2
CITÉ DES SPORTS
CLAA00821/10/2621:00SAINT LOAVRANCHES 1
GYMNASE LEVERRIER
Semaine 03 : 02/11 -> 06/11
CLAA00902/11/2620:00xxxxxSAINT LO
CLAA01005/11/2620:30AVRANCHES 1GRANVILLE 1
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAA01104/11/2620:30GRANVILLE 2AVRANCHES 3
CITÉ DES SPORTS
CLAA01204/11/2621:00AVRANCHES 2COUTANCES
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
Semaine 04 : 16/11 -> 20/11
CLAA01316/11/26AVRANCHES 2xxxxx
CLAA01416/11/2620:30COUTANCESGRANVILLE 2
CLAIRES FONTAINES
CLAA01519/11/2620:30AVRANCHES 3AVRANCHES 1
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAA01618/11/2620:30GRANVILLE 1SAINT LO
CITÉ DES SPORTS
Semaine 05 : 30/11 ->04/12
CLAA01730/11/2620:00xxxxxGRANVILLE 1
CLAA01802/12/2621:00SAINT LOAVRANCHES 3
GYMNASE LEVERRIER
CLAA01903/12/2620:30AVRANCHES 1COUTANCES
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAA02002/12/2620:30GRANVILLE 2AVRANCHES 2
CITÉ DES SPORTS
Semaine 06 : 14/12 -> 18/12
CLAA02114/12/2620:30GRANVILLE 2xxxxx
CLAA02216/12/2621:00AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 1
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAA02314/12/2620:30COUTANCESSAINT LO
CLAIRES FONTAINES
CLAA02417/12/2620:30AVRANCHES 3GRANVILLE 1
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
Semaine 07 : 04/01 -> 08/01
CLAA02504/01/2720:00xxxxxAVRANCHES 3
CLAA02606/01/2720:30GRANVILLE 1COUTANCES
CITÉ DES SPORTS
CLAA02706/01/2721:00SAINT LOAVRANCHES 2
GYMNASE LEVERRIER
CLAA02807/01/2720:30AVRANCHES 1GRANVILLE 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
Semaine 08 : 18/01 -> 22/01
CLAR02918/01/2720:00xxxxxAVRANCHES 1
CLAR03020/01/2721:00SAINT LOGRANVILLE 2
GYMNASE LEVERRIER
CLAR03120/01/2720:30GRANVILLE 1AVRANCHES 2
CITÉ DES SPORTS
CLAR03221/01/2720:30AVRANCHES 3COUTANCES
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
Semaine 09 : 01/02 -> 05/02
CLAR03301/02/2720:00xxxxxCOUTANCES
CLAR03403/02/2721:00AVRANCHES 2AVRANCHES 3
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAR03503/02/2720:30GRANVILLE 2GRANVILLE 1
CITÉ DES SPORTS
CLAR03604/02/2720:30AVRANCHES 1SAINT LO
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
Semaine 09 : 15/02 -> 19/02
CLAR03715/02/2720:00SAINT LOxxxxx
CLAR03817/02/2720:30GRANVILLE 1AVRANCHES 1
CITÉ DES SPORTS
CLAR03918/02/2720:30AVRANCHES 3GRANVILLE 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAR04015/02/2720:30COUTANCESAVRANCHES 2
CLAIRES FONTAINES
Semaine 11 : 08/03 -> 12/03
CLAR04108/03/2720:00xxxxxAVRANCHES 2
CLAR04210/03/2720:30GRANVILLE 2COUTANCES
CITÉ DES SPORTS
CLAR04311/03/2720:30AVRANCHES 1AVRANCHES 3
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAR04410/03/2721:00SAINT LOGRANVILLE 1
GYMNASE LEVERRIER
Semaine 12 : 22/03 -> 26/03
CLAR04522/03/2720:30GRANVILLE 1xxxxx
CLAR04625/03/2720:30AVRANCHES 3SAINT LO
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAR04722/03/2720:30COUTANCESAVRANCHES 1
CLAIRES FONTAINES
CLAR04824/03/2721:00AVRANCHES 2GRANVILLE 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
Semaine 13 : 05/04 -> 09/04
CLAR04905/04/2720:00xxxxxGRANVILLE 2
CLAR05008/04/2720:30AVRANCHES 1AVRANCHES 2
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAR05107/04/2721:00SAINT LOCOUTANCES
GYMNASE LEVERRIER
CLAR05207/04/2720:30GRANVILLE 1AVRANCHES 3
CITÉ DES SPORTS
Semaine 13 : 19/04 -> 23/04
CLAR05322/04/2720:30AVRANCHES 3xxxxx
CLAR05419/04/2720:30COUTANCESGRANVILLE 1
CLAIRES FONTAINES
CLAR05521/04/2721:00AVRANCHES 2SAINT LO
SALLE ROGER LEMOINE
CLAR05621/04/2720:30GRANVILLE 2AVRANCHES 1
CITÉ DES SPORTS