BFB - M13 F Brassage B
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.Concorde Coueron 152211414.000113811.395
2.Saint Nazaire VB 14222422.0001091140.956
3.US Bouguenais 421111321.500108771.403
4.Saint Nazaire VB 2421111321.500104931.118
5.ASB Rezé Volley12211140.250861070.804
6.Concorde Coueron 202224521000.520
Journée 01
BFB00103/10/2614:00ASB Rezé VolleySaint Nazaire VB 20218:25, 12:25030-050
BFB00203/10/2614:00US Bouguenais Saint Nazaire VB 11225:12, 22:25, 11:15058-052
BFB00303/10/2614:00Concorde Coueron 1Concorde Coueron 22025:14, 25:13050-027
BFB00403/10/2615:00Concorde Coueron 1Saint Nazaire VB 22125:16, 23:25, 15:13063-054
BFB00503/10/2615:00Concorde Coueron 2US Bouguenais 0211:25, 14:25025-050
BFB00603/10/2615:00Saint Nazaire VB 1ASB Rezé Volley2125:23, 17:25, 15:8057-056
Journée 02
BFB00707/11/2610:30Saint Nazaire VB 2Saint Nazaire VB 1
HEINLEX
BFB00807/11/2610:30ASB Rezé VolleyConcorde Coueron 2
HEINLEX
BFB00907/11/2610:30US Bouguenais Concorde Coueron 1
HEINLEX
BFB01007/11/2611:30US Bouguenais Saint Nazaire VB 2
HEINLEX
BFB01107/11/2611:30Concorde Coueron 1ASB Rezé Volley
HEINLEX
BFB01207/11/2611:30Concorde Coueron 2Saint Nazaire VB 1
HEINLEX
Journée 03
BFB01321/11/26Saint Nazaire VB 2Concorde Coueron 2
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB01421/11/26Saint Nazaire VB 1Concorde Coueron 1
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB01521/11/26ASB Rezé VolleyUS Bouguenais
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB01621/11/26Saint Nazaire VB 2ASB Rezé Volley
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB01721/11/26Saint Nazaire VB 1US Bouguenais
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB01821/11/26Concorde Coueron 1Concorde Coueron 2
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
Journée 04
BFB01905/12/2613:00Saint Nazaire VB 2Concorde Coueron 1
GYMNASE LIBERGE
BFB02005/12/2613:00Concorde Coueron 2US Bouguenais
GYMNASE LIBERGE
BFB02105/12/2613:00Saint Nazaire VB 1ASB Rezé Volley
GYMNASE LIBERGE
BFB02205/12/2614:00Saint Nazaire VB 1Saint Nazaire VB 2
GYMNASE LIBERGE
BFB02305/12/2614:00Concorde Coueron 2ASB Rezé Volley
GYMNASE LIBERGE
BFB02405/12/2614:00Concorde Coueron 1US Bouguenais
GYMNASE LIBERGE
Journée 05
BFB02519/12/26Saint Nazaire VB 2US Bouguenais
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB02619/12/26ASB Rezé VolleyConcorde Coueron 1
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB02719/12/26Concorde Coueron 2Saint Nazaire VB 1
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB02819/12/26Concorde Coueron 2Saint Nazaire VB 2
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB02919/12/26Concorde Coueron 1Saint Nazaire VB 1
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN
BFB03019/12/26US Bouguenais ASB Rezé Volley
GYMNASE PAUL LANGEVIN