DS2 - Championnat Départemental mixte poule 2
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASLM 62111321.500103941.096
2.ASLM 32111321.5001181101.073
3.ENOA 22111321.5001101061.038
4.MURS ERIGNE 21111230.6671061100.964
5.ASLM 71111230.6671101180.932
6.ASPTT 21111230.667941030.913
7.ASCCHU 2
8.SCO 6
9.ASPTT 5
Journée 01
DS2A00105/10/2620:30ASCCHU 2xxxxx
DS2A00206/10/2620:30ASLM 6ASPTT 23221:25, 17:25, 25:13, 25:20, 15:11103-094
DS2A00306/10/2619:30SCO 6ASPTT 5
SPORTING CLUB BELLE BEILLE
DS2A00406/10/2620:30ASLM 3ASLM 73222:25, 25:21, 25:21, 31:33, 15:10118-110
DS2A00506/10/2620:45ENOA 2MURS ERIGNE 23225:23, 23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 15:13110-106
Journée 02
DS2A00613/10/2620:45ENOA 2xxxxx
DS2A00714/10/2620:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASLM 3
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2A00813/10/2620:45ASLM 7SCO 6
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A00915/10/2620:30ASPTT 5ASLM 6
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS2A01013/10/2620:30ASPTT 2ASCCHU 2
SALLE MERMOZ
Journée 03
DS2A01106/11/2620:00xxxxxASPTT 2
DS2A01202/11/2620:45ASCCHU 2ASPTT 5
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A01303/11/2620:30ASLM 6ASLM 7
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2A01403/11/2619:30SCO 6MURS ERIGNE 2
SPORTING CLUB BELLE BEILLE
DS2A01503/11/2620:30ASLM 3ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 04
DS2A01617/11/2620:30ASLM 3xxxxx
DS2A01717/11/2620:45ENOA 2SCO 6
SALLE DE ST LAMBERT LA POTHERI
DS2A01818/11/2620:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASLM 6
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2A01917/11/2620:30ASLM 7ASCCHU 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2A02019/11/2620:30ASPTT 5ASPTT 2
SALLE VOLTAIRE
Journée 05
DS2A02127/11/2620:00xxxxxASPTT 5
DS2A02224/11/2620:30ASPTT 2ASLM 7
SALLE MERMOZ
DS2A02323/11/2620:45ASCCHU 2MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A02424/11/2620:45ASLM 6ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A02524/11/2619:30SCO 6ASLM 3
SPORTING CLUB BELLE BEILLE
Journée 06
DS2A02601/12/2619:30SCO 6xxxxx
DS2A02701/12/2620:45ASLM 3ASLM 6
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A02801/12/2620:45ENOA 2ASCCHU 2
SALLE DE ST LAMBERT LA POTHERI
DS2A02902/12/2620:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASPTT 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2A03001/12/2620:30ASLM 7ASPTT 5
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 07
DS2A03118/12/2620:00xxxxxASLM 7
DS2A03217/12/2620:30ASPTT 5MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS2A03315/12/2620:30ASPTT 2ENOA 2
SALLE MERMOZ
DS2A03414/12/2620:45ASCCHU 2ASLM 3
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A03515/12/2620:30ASLM 6SCO 6
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 08
DS2A03612/01/2720:30ASLM 6xxxxx
DS2A03712/01/2719:30SCO 6ASCCHU 2
SPORTING CLUB BELLE BEILLE
DS2A03812/01/2720:30ASLM 3ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2A03912/01/2720:45ENOA 2ASPTT 5
SALLE DE ST LAMBERT LA POTHERI
DS2A04013/01/2720:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASLM 7
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
Journée 09
DS2A04122/01/2720:00xxxxxMURS ERIGNE 2
DS2A04219/01/2720:45ASLM 7ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2A04321/01/2720:30ASPTT 5ASLM 3
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS2A04419/01/2720:30ASPTT 2SCO 6
SALLE MERMOZ
DS2A04518/01/2720:45ASCCHU 2ASLM 6
SALLE JEAN MONNET
Journée 10
DS2R04629/01/2720:00xxxxxASCCHU 2
DS2R04726/01/2720:30ASPTT 2ASLM 6
SALLE MERMOZ
DS2R04828/01/2720:30ASPTT 5SCO 6
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS2R04926/01/2720:30ASLM 7ASLM 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R05027/01/2720:30MURS ERIGNE 2ENOA 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
Journée 11
DS2R05112/02/2720:00xxxxxENOA 2
DS2R05209/02/2720:45ASLM 3MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R05309/02/2719:30SCO 6ASLM 7
SPORTING CLUB BELLE BEILLE
DS2R05409/02/2720:30ASLM 6ASPTT 5
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R05508/02/2720:45ASCCHU 2ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
Journée 12
DS2R05616/02/2720:30ASPTT 2xxxxx
DS2R05718/02/2720:30ASPTT 5ASCCHU 2
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS2R05816/02/2720:30ASLM 7ASLM 6
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R05917/02/2720:30MURS ERIGNE 2SCO 6
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2R06016/02/2720:45ENOA 2ASLM 3
SALLE DE ST LAMBERT LA POTHERI
Journée 13
DS2R06112/03/2720:00xxxxxASLM 3
DS2R06209/03/2719:30SCO 6ENOA 2
SPORTING CLUB BELLE BEILLE
DS2R06309/03/2720:45ASLM 6MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R06408/03/2720:45ASCCHU 2ASLM 7
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R06509/03/2720:30ASPTT 2ASPTT 5
SALLE MERMOZ
Journée 14
DS2R06618/03/2720:30ASPTT 5xxxxx
DS2R06716/03/2720:30ASLM 7ASPTT 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R06817/03/2720:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASCCHU 2
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2R06916/03/2720:45ENOA 2ASLM 6
SALLE DE ST LAMBERT LA POTHERI
DS2R07016/03/2720:45ASLM 3SCO 6
SALLE JEAN MONNET
Journée 15
DS2R07102/04/2720:00xxxxxSCO 6
DS2R07230/03/2720:30ASLM 6ASLM 3
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R07329/03/2720:45ASCCHU 2ENOA 2
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R07430/03/2720:30ASPTT 2MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE MERMOZ
DS2R07501/04/2720:30ASPTT 5ASLM 7
SALLE VOLTAIRE
Journée 16
DS2R07606/04/2720:30ASLM 7xxxxx
DS2R07707/04/2720:30MURS ERIGNE 2ASPTT 5
SALLE DES GRANDS MOULINS
DS2R07806/04/2720:45ENOA 2ASPTT 2
SALLE DE ST LAMBERT LA POTHERI
DS2R07906/04/2720:30ASLM 3ASCCHU 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
DS2R08006/04/2719:30SCO 6ASLM 6
SPORTING CLUB BELLE BEILLE
Journée 17
DS2R08107/05/2720:00xxxxxASLM 6
DS2R08203/05/2720:45ASCCHU 2SCO 6
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R08304/05/2720:30ASPTT 2ASLM 3
SALLE MERMOZ
DS2R08406/05/2720:30ASPTT 5ENOA 2
SALLE VOLTAIRE
DS2R08504/05/2720:30ASLM 7MURS ERIGNE 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY
Journée 18
DS2R08612/05/2720:30MURS ERIGNE 2xxxxx
DS2R08711/05/2720:45ENOA 2ASLM 7
SALLE DE ST LAMBERT LA POTHERI
DS2R08811/05/2720:45ASLM 3ASPTT 5
SALLE JEAN MONNET
DS2R08911/05/2719:30SCO 6ASPTT 2
SPORTING CLUB BELLE BEILLE
DS2R09011/05/2720:30ASLM 6ASCCHU 2
SALLE JEAN LEHAY