LOA - Départemental Mixte Poule A
ACCUEIL

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNE93339MAX2261191.899
2.CA EVRON 193321919.0002501901.316
3.AMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLE6321111641.5002311981.167
4.ES LAVALLOISE 1321111331.0001341331.008
5.ET. MAYENNE 1321111331.0001171310.893
6.BACO'SCOOL2312111480.5002672680.996
7.VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE133111390.3332182850.765
8.LOUVERNE SPORTS0311112360.5001312010.652
9.ASPTT LAVAL 1022261011500.673
Journée 01
LOA00101/10/2621:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEBACO'SCOOL2317:25, 11:25, 25:21, 28:26, 11:15092-112
LOA00201/10/2621:00ES LAVALLOISE 1CA EVRON 10317:25, 19:25, 23:25059-075
LOA00301/10/2621:00ET. MAYENNE 1AMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLE0311:25, 15:25, 16:25042-075
LOA00430/09/2621:00ASPTT LAVAL 1xxxxx
LOA00502/10/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNELOUVERNE SPORTS3F25:0, 25:0, 25:0075-000
Journée 02
LOA00609/10/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNEBACO'SCOOL3025:23, 26:24, 25:22076-069
LOA00707/10/2621:00LOUVERNE SPORTSASPTT LAVAL 13025:13, 25:15, 25:23075-051
LOA00805/10/2620:00xxxxxET. MAYENNE 1
LOA00907/10/2621:15AMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLEES LAVALLOISE 10317:25, 20:25, 21:25058-075
LOA01005/10/2621:00CA EVRON 1VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE3025:10, 25:15, 25:20075-045
Journée 03
LOA01114/10/2621:00BACO'SCOOLCA EVRON 11320:25, 18:25, 27:25, 21:25086-100
LOA01215/10/2621:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEAMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLE1325:23, 23:25, 18:25, 15:25081-098
LOA01315/10/2621:00ES LAVALLOISE 1xxxxx
LOA01415/10/2621:00ET. MAYENNE 1LOUVERNE SPORTS3025:19, 25:22, 25:15075-056
LOA01514/10/2621:00ASPTT LAVAL 1UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNE0321:25, 17:25, 12:25050-075
Journée 04
LOA01604/11/2621:00ASPTT LAVAL 1BACO'SCOOL
SALLE NOEMIE HAMARD
LOA01706/11/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNEET. MAYENNE 1
SALLE OMNISPORT
LOA01804/11/2621:00LOUVERNE SPORTSES LAVALLOISE 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
LOA01902/11/2620:00xxxxxVOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE
LOA02004/11/2621:15AMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLECA EVRON 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
Journée 05
LOA02111/11/2621:00BACO'SCOOLAMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLE
SALLE FRANÇOIS LEGRAND
LOA02210/11/2621:00CA EVRON 1xxxxx
LOA02312/11/2621:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIELOUVERNE SPORTS
SALLE FOUGERAY
LOA02412/11/2621:00ES LAVALLOISE 1UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNE
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
LOA02512/11/2621:00ET. MAYENNE 1ASPTT LAVAL 1
SALLE ROBERT BURON
Journée 06
LOA02619/11/2621:00ET. MAYENNE 1BACO'SCOOL
SALLE ROBERT BURON
LOA02718/11/2621:00ASPTT LAVAL 1ES LAVALLOISE 1
SALLE NOEMIE HAMARD
LOA02820/11/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNEVOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE
SALLE OMNISPORT
LOA02918/11/2621:00LOUVERNE SPORTSCA EVRON 1
SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN
LOA03016/11/2620:00xxxxxAMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLE
Journée 07
LOA03125/11/2621:00BACO'SCOOLxxxxx
LOA03225/11/2621:15AMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLELOUVERNE SPORTS
SALLE DES SPORTS
LOA03324/11/2621:00CA EVRON 1UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNE
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
LOA03426/11/2621:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEASPTT LAVAL 1
SALLE FOUGERAY
LOA03526/11/2621:00ES LAVALLOISE 1ET. MAYENNE 1
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
Journée 08
LOA03603/12/2621:00ES LAVALLOISE 1BACO'SCOOL
GYMNASE JACQUES CHAMARET
LOA03703/12/2621:00ET. MAYENNE 1VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIE
SALLE ROBERT BURON
LOA03802/12/2621:00ASPTT LAVAL 1CA EVRON 1
SALLE NOEMIE HAMARD
LOA03918/12/2621:00UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNEAMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLE
SALLE OMNISPORT
LOA04002/12/2621:00LOUVERNE SPORTSxxxxx
Journée 09
LOA04109/12/2621:00BACO'SCOOLLOUVERNE SPORTS
SALLE FRANÇOIS LEGRAND
LOA04207/12/2620:00xxxxxUNION SPORTIVE ARGENTREENNE
LOA04309/12/2621:15AMICALE LAIQUE D ANDOUILLEASPTT LAVAL 1
SALLE DES SPORTS
LOA04408/12/2621:00CA EVRON 1ET. MAYENNE 1
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
LOA04510/12/2621:00VOLLEY-BALL L'HUISSERIEES LAVALLOISE 1
SALLE FOUGERAY