18A - M18 FEMININE Poule A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB3111313.00092741.243
2.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE3111313.00097861.128
3.CHALLANS 22111321.500104971.072
4.VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN1111230.667971040.933
5.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0111130.33386970.887
6.CHALLANS 30111130.33374920.804
7.VOLLEY SUD VENDÉE
8.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
Journée 01
18AA00103/10/2615:00CHALLANS 3MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB1322:25, 25:17, 14:25, 13:25074-092KAMINSKI DAMIEN
18AA00203/10/2614:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALLLES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE1323:25, 25:21, 24:26, 14:25086-097SENANGE THOMAS
18AA00303/10/2615:00VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIENCHALLANS 22325:17, 15:25, 14:25, 25:17, 18:20097-104MICHEL MALO
18AA00417/10/2614:00VOLLEY SUD VENDÉEAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
MOULIN ROUGET
Journée 02
18AA00511/10/2613:30VOLLEY SUD VENDÉEMAREUIL SPORTING CLUB
MOULIN ROUGET
18AA00610/10/2615:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN
SALLE OMEGA
18AA00710/10/2613:30CHALLANS 2LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE COLETTE LE BRET
18AA00810/10/2614:00LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEECHALLANS 3
ARENA