18B - M18 FEMININE Poule B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHALLANS 16222623.0001921581.215
2.REVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGES52211623.0001751431.224
3.LES HERBIERS 1421111541.2501971781.107
4.A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL321111431.3331571331.180
5.ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY321111441.0001851791.034
6.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL321111340.7501331510.881
7.RSVB/SMSA 20222260.3331471860.790
8.LES HERBIERS 202211160.1671131710.661
Journée 02
18BA00503/10/2618:00LES HERBIERS 1RSVB/SMSA 23116:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:18091-078GASKA PAULINE
18BA00603/10/2614:00REVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGESMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:18, 25:10075-037NAUD PERRINE
18BA00703/10/2615:30LES HERBIERS 2A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 12:25, 13:25037-075RONDEAU ANIES
18BA00803/10/2618:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYCHALLANS 11319:25, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25089-097QUET SEBASTIEN
Journée 03
18BA00910/10/2616:00RSVB/SMSA 2ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY
SALLE OMNISPORTS
18BA01010/10/2616:00CHALLANS 1LES HERBIERS 2
SALLE COLETTE LE BRET
18BA01110/10/2614:00A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGES
OCEANE
18BA01210/10/2614:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLLES HERBIERS 1
HALL SPORT