DFA - DÉPARTEMENTALE FÉMININE POULE A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL52211623.0001901701.118
2.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 1421111531.6671891491.268
3.MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB3111313.00094891.056
4.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2321111441.0001631770.921
5.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE 2321111441.0001851621.142
6.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 302211160.1671151700.676
7.VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN0111356750.747
Journée 02
DFAA00503/10/2618:00VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIENxxxxx
DFAA00603/10/2618:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 1CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL2325:19, 25:22, 32:34, 21:25, 11:15114-115REY GWENAEL
DFAA00704/10/2613:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 33125:17, 20:25, 25:20, 25:19095-081PRAUD PATRICK
DFAA00803/10/2620:00LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE 2MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB1319:25, 22:25, 25:19, 23:25089-094PAPIN JEAN-YVES
Journée 03
DFAA00910/10/26xxxxxLES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE 2
DFAA01010/10/2618:30MAREUIL SPORTING CLUBLA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 3
OMNISPORTS
DFAA01111/10/2613:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMEGA
DFAA01210/10/2618:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 1VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN
SALLE OMEGA