DMA - DÉPARTEMENTALE MASCULINE
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 362226MAX150572.632
2.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 262226MAX1501181.271
3.EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL 262211616.0001681131.487
4.OYA VOLLEY-BALL3111313.00093791.177
5.LES LANDES / TIFFAUGES / LA BRUFFIÈRE321111431.3331541491.034
6.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 3321111331.000111751.480
7.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 4321111340.7501531511.013
8.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL 20111130.33376930.817
9.VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN 202211160.167971720.564
10.VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL0111367750.893
11.MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB0111337750.493
12.CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL-12226511500.340
Journée 02
DMAA00904/10/2610:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL3025:21, 25:23, 25:23075-067EMPTOZ DEBORAH/BREAL ROSALIE
DMAA01004/10/2614:00CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALLAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 3P30:25, 0:25, 0:25000-075POTET MANON
DMAA01103/10/2621:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 3VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN 23025:6, 25:7, 25:8075-021LANDAIS CLEMENCE
DMAA01204/10/2611:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 4LES LANDES / TIFFAUGES / LA BRUFFIÈRE0315:25, 22:25, 19:25056-075LEBRUN BORIS
Journée 03
DMAA01311/10/2612:00LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 4OYA VOLLEY-BALL
MENDES FRANCE
DMAA01411/10/2614:30LES LANDES / TIFFAUGES / LA BRUFFIÈRELA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL 3
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
DMAA01511/10/2614:00VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN 2CHALLANS VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE DE LA GRANDE PRAIRIE
DMAA01611/10/2616:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 3VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALL
SALLE OMEGA
DMAA01711/10/2610:30AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2EVEIL SPORTIF FLORENTIN VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE OMEGA
DMAA01810/10/2620:45MAREUIL SPORTING CLUBMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL 2
OMNISPORTS
Journée 07
DMAA04218/10/2611:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 3AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL 2
SALLE OMEGA
Journée 09
DMAA04918/10/2613:00VENDRENNES VOLLEY-BALLOYA VOLLEY-BALL
OMNISPORTS VENDRENNES