18A - M18 FEMININE Poule A
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MAREUIL SPORTING CLUB62211616.0001721291.333
2.LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEE6222623.0001971701.159
3.CHALLANS 252211632.0002021641.232
4.VOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN421111541.2501931970.980
5.AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL0111130.33393960.969
6.CHALLANS 30222260.3331581920.823
7.LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL0222260.3331531950.785
8.VOLLEY SUD VENDÉE0111355800.688
Journée 01
18AA00417/10/2614:00VOLLEY SUD VENDÉEAIZENAY VOLLEY-BALL
MOULIN ROUGET
Journée 02
18AA00511/10/2613:30VOLLEY SUD VENDÉEMAREUIL SPORTING CLUB0328:30, 16:25, 11:25055-080
18AA00610/10/2615:00AIZENAY VOLLEY-BALLVOLLEY CLUB FONTENAISIEN1323:25, 23:25, 25:21, 22:25093-096PHILLIPOT NINON
18AA00710/10/2613:30CHALLANS 2LA ROCHE/YON VOLLEY-BALL3123:25, 25:9, 25:21, 25:12098-067KAMINSKI AURORE
18AA00810/10/2614:00LES SABLES VOLLEY VENDEECHALLANS 33125:27, 25:19, 25:16, 25:22100-084DEPOULAIN ROMANE