18B - M18 FEMININE Poule B
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CHALLANS 193312924.5002671901.405
2.REVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGES833111933.0002712121.278
3.LES HERBIERS 17321111842.0002722201.236
4.ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY6321111741.7502612371.101
5.A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL331212560.8332262290.987
6.MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL331212370.4291752260.774
7.RSVB/SMSA 203321290.2222052620.782
8.LES HERBIERS 203312190.1111452460.589
Journée 02
18BA00503/10/2618:00LES HERBIERS 1RSVB/SMSA 23116:25, 25:12, 25:23, 25:18091-078GASKA PAULINE
18BA00603/10/2614:00REVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGESMONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALL3025:9, 25:18, 25:10075-037NAUD PERRINE
18BA00703/10/2615:30LES HERBIERS 2A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALL0312:25, 12:25, 13:25037-075RONDEAU ANIES
18BA00803/10/2618:00ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEYCHALLANS 11319:25, 25:22, 22:25, 23:25089-097QUET SEBASTIEN
Journée 03
18BA00910/10/2616:00RSVB/SMSA 2ST MARTIN/ST AUBIN VOLLEY0319:25, 15:25, 24:26058-076QUET ANAIS
18BA01010/10/2616:00CHALLANS 1LES HERBIERS 23025:7, 25:17, 25:8075-032KAMINSKI DAMIEN
18BA01110/10/2614:00A.S.L. VENDEE VOLLEY-BALLREVEIL SPORTIF VOLLEY-BALL TIFFAUGES1313:25, 15:25, 25:21, 16:25069-096PIFTEAU TELMA
18BA01210/10/2614:00MONTAIGU-VENDEE BOUFFERE VOLLEY-BALLLES HERBIERS 10310:25, 10:25, 22:25042-075CLERGEAU JUSTINE