SFB - SENIORS FEMININES - DIVISION 2
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA BOISSE62211616.0001751311.336
2.A.S.V.E.L.6222623.0001961771.107
3.AS DARDILLOISE31113MAX75312.419
4.L'ENVOLLEY 01321111431.3331661481.122
5.FIDESIENNE221111450.8001671820.918
6.VBC RILLIEUX1111230.66784811.037
7.VBC FRANCHEVILLE 20111130.33366960.688
8.VV SAONE022261151540.747
9.AMBERIEU 20111331750.413
Journée 01
SFB00224/10/2618:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE 2AS DARDILLOISE
BOISTARD
Journée 02
SFB00710/10/2620:00A.S.V.E.L.FIDESIENNE3125:17, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23098-086TARTANAC NICOLAS
SFB00810/10/2618:00L'ENVOLLEY 01VV SAONE3025:10, 25:23, 25:17075-050POPOFF HADRIEN
SFB00910/10/2619:00LA BOISSEVBC FRANCHEVILLE 23125:12, 25:10, 21:25, 25:19096-066BRUNET LEON/GAUTHIER MATHIS
SFB01011/10/2611:00AS DARDILLOISEAMBERIEU 23025:11, 25:11, 25:9075-031SITHIDEJ THAVISAK
Journée 03
SFB01217/10/2617:30AMBERIEU 2LA BOISSE
BELLIÈVRE
SFB01317/10/2618:00VBC FRANCHEVILLE 2L'ENVOLLEY 01
BOISTARD
SFB01417/10/2620:30VV SAONEFIDESIENNE
SALLE DES SPORTS
SFB01517/10/2620:00A.S.V.E.L.VBC RILLIEUX
GYMNASE EUGÈNE FOURNIÈRE