18M - Championnat jeune Masculin
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B62226MAX150861.744
2.ENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERES421111541.2501901801.056
3.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. 23111313.00097831.169
4.GRENOBLE V. UNIVERSITE CLUB321111551.0002092041.025
5.CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU221111350.6001541790.860
6.ENT SPORT MEYLAN LA TRONCHE221111350.6001391860.747
7.FONTAINE VOLLEY1111230.6671041031.010
8.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. 10111130.33382900.911
9.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY0111130.33383970.856
Journée 01
18MA00103/10/2613:30GRENOBLE V. UNIVERSITE CLUBENT SPORT MEYLAN LA TRONCHE2325:19, 22:25, 25:14, 29:31, 10:15111-104DABAJI IDRIS
18MA00203/10/2613:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. 1ENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERES1323:25, 20:25, 25:15, 14:25082-090
18MA00303/10/2613:00UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. 2PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY3125:21, 22:25, 25:14, 25:23097-083
18MA00403/10/2613:00FONTAINE VOLLEYxxxxx
18MA00503/10/2614:00AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.BCS BOURGOIN JALLIEU3025:22, 25:10, 25:19075-051PONCET JEAN-NOEL
Journée 02
18MA00610/10/2614:00AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.BENT SPORT MEYLAN LA TRONCHE3025:7, 25:7, 25:21075-035PONCET JEAN-NOEL
18MA00711/10/2610:00CS BOURGOIN JALLIEUFONTAINE VOLLEY3216:25, 22:25, 25:23, 25:23, 15:8103-104
18MA00810/10/26xxxxxUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. 2
18MA00911/10/2610:30PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEYUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B. 1
ARCADE
18MA01010/10/2613:00ENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERESGRENOBLE V. UNIVERSITE CLUB2317:25, 19:25, 25:16, 25:16, 14:16100-098