PRM - Pré-Régional d'Accession Masculin
ACCUEIL
CALENDRIER COMPLET
MATCHS RECENTS

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CS BOURGOIN JALLIEU62211616.0001761551.135
2.ENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERES 26222623.0001981621.222
3.TOUVET VOLLEY-BALL52211632.0002081681.238
4.ENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERES 152211632.0001901881.011
5.UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.4222641.5002131951.092
6.US ST EGREVOISE321111331.0001361191.143
7.PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY2222460.6672052090.981
8.FONTAINE VOLLEY 11111230.667941120.839
9.ENT SPORT MEYLAN LA TRONCHE12211360.5001821980.919
10.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB APPRIEU0222260.3331661970.843
11.AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B0222260.3331601910.838
12.FONTAINE VOLLEY 20111341750.547
Journée 01
PRM00103/10/2614:00ENT SPORT MEYLAN LA TRONCHEENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERES 21320:25, 25:23, 24:26, 21:25090-099COURTIAL TRISTAN
PRM00204/10/2610:30PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEYUNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.2325:22, 27:25, 20:25, 16:25, 15:17103-114PARSY VALENTIN/BUSTOS SONAM
PRM00303/10/2614:00AMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.BENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERES 11315:25, 22:25, 25:19, 24:26086-095TERIIRERE CARLA
PRM00403/10/2613:00FONTAINE VOLLEY 1TOUVET VOLLEY-BALL2314:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:23, 10:15094-112EL HARTI ZAKI
PRM00503/10/2615:00US ST EGREVOISEFONTAINE VOLLEY 23025:13, 25:14, 25:14075-041GAILLAT JEAN-LOUP/PELLON TIM
PRM00603/10/2621:00CS BOURGOIN JALLIEUVOLLEY-BALL CLUB APPRIEU3125:22, 25:23, 22:25, 26:24098-094GINERSET ANTHONIN/VIALLON LEA
Journée 02
PRM00710/10/2620:30VOLLEY-BALL CLUB APPRIEUENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERES 21322:25, 26:24, 13:25, 11:25072-099COLLOT ANTOINE
PRM00810/10/2617:00CS BOURGOIN JALLIEUUS ST EGREVOISE3025:18, 28:26, 25:17078-061GINERSET ANTHONIN/BLAISE TIMEO
PRM00911/10/2614:00FONTAINE VOLLEY 2FONTAINE VOLLEY 1
JULES VALLES
PRM01010/10/2617:00TOUVET VOLLEY-BALLAMICALE LAIQUE CHAMBERY V.B3125:14, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17096-074DAMIENS ALICE/PICOT GUÉRAUD ROMANE
PRM01110/10/2616:30ENT SP ST MARTIN D'HERES 1PAYS VOIRONNAIS VOLLEY3225:20, 25:21, 20:25, 10:25, 15:11095-102BARBAGALLO LYA
PRM01210/10/2615:30UNION AS. SEYSSINOISE V.B.ENT SPORT MEYLAN LA TRONCHE3225:22, 16:25, 25:12, 18:25, 15:8099-092HILAIRE AURINE