SMASH CLUB BUISSARD
Classement des Equipes
DEPBE1 - M13 - Niveau 1 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VC Meximieux Masculins 11244412MAX3001591.887
2.SC La Boisse Masculin54221111780.8753173410.930
3.L'Envolley01 Mixte5422112690.6673113350.928
4.VC Meximieux Masculins 2244224120.3332723650.745
DEPBE2 - M13 - Niveau 2 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.St Maurice CV Mixte93336MAX150771.948
2.VC Meximieux Mixte943131623.0001781451.228
3.331212240.5001241260.984
4.St Maurice CV Féminines331212240.500811190.681
5.SC La Boisse Féminines03336841500.560
DEPJFB - M18 Féminines - Niveau 2 Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA BOISSE 184422824.0001501041.442
2.LA BOISSE 27431211732.3331441051.371
3.AMBERIEU VB 37431211732.3331511231.228
4.LA BOISSE 375322111751.4001751681.042
5.L'ENVOLLEY 01.03442222441.0001101071.028
6.SMCV 3231212250.400891040.856
7.CHATILLON 1241313260.333921310.702
8.L'ENVOLLEY 01.042222240.50061770.792
9.AMBERIEU VB 414413180.125921450.634
DEPJMA - M18 Masculins Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VC MEXIMIEUX16663121853.6005394091.318
2.SMCV1565113111782.1255854721.239
3.VC TALENCONNAIS126423121472.0004763991.193
4.L'ENVOLLEY 01 011053221111171.5714083251.255
5.AMBERIEU VB 17523111210101.0004134200.983
6.AMBERIEU VB 266242137120.5833874030.960
7.L'ENVOLLEY 01 0236151235160.3133624830.749
8.LA BOISSE066151180.0562124710.450
DEPCL5 - COMPETLIB PROMOTION HONNEUR Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LA BOISSE 1221210233181.833114310091.133
2.PESD 321129331142.21410219031.131
3.MORNANT 120119229151.9339968731.141
4.ASV GARON 120128429201.45010789911.088
5.ASV GARON 214113817270.6309389650.972
6.VILLETTE PB 614113817270.6308799960.883
7.VILLETTE PB 211101910280.3577268750.830
8.CISGO 3109188250.3206217900.786
DEPCL6 - COMPETLIB PROMOTION Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.ASUL 42010103074.2869016321.426
2.VILLETTE PB 31697225151.6678708151.067
3.CISGO 416106420171.1767877880.999
4.DECINES15114716250.6408449430.895
5.VILLETTE PB 51495420161.2507777491.037
6.LA BOISSE 21192712220.5457257870.921
7.VILLETTE PB 4910109300.3007269160.793