VOLLEY CLUB MOUVALLOIS
Classement des Equipes
NAT3MG - NATIONALE 3 MASCULINE POULE G Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LOISIRS INTER SPORT ST PIERRE 24920173104311154192.842172815381.124
2.ACBB 241201464554250331.515187017471.070
3.DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL V.B.3520101045163145371.216182318081.008
4.I.A.F.V.O.322011952442343371.162174817251.013
5.VOLLEY CLUB DE CAMBRAI 3312011915534243421.024184018590.990
6.LAON VOLLEY BALL312091134261440410.976180617821.013
7.ASS SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE282011933515340371.081170716621.027
8.VOLLEY CLUB MOUVALLOIS262091133324535420.833168416511.020
9.SAINT-CLOUD PARIS SF222071313344533480.688170818440.926
10.VOLLEY-BALL CLUB SARRASIN192071321436433450.733167117500.955
11.LONGUEAU AMIENS METROPOLE VOLLEY-BALL10203171236821560.375158418030.879
REG1MD - REGIONALE 1 MASCULINS HDF POULE D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LILLE UC-ASPTT UGSR 14918162971151133.923153311731.307
2.BELLAING 245181627631149182.722157513411.174
3.LYS LEZ LANNOY 238181267522242231.826148513501.100
4.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 1311811771313338281.357147814111.047
5.LIEU SAINT AMAND 1291811742514239331.182157015651.003
6.MOUVAUX 2211881022411827400.675144815060.961
7.LA MADELEINE 1201861222244430420.714149115890.938
8.ARRAS 116185133233724430.558138515330.903
9.OIGNIES 114184143144624430.558128015130.846
10.BEAURAINS-AGNY UGSR 15181171231210510.196115514190.814
REGPFB - PRE-NATIONALE FEMININES HDF POULE B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HALLUIN VM 25018171133115286.500142410081.413
2.CALAIS SES 245191637632150212.381163113211.235
3.MOUVAUX 142181448422248202.400154113091.177
4.SAINT ANDRE 135181086451241281.464153714281.076
5.WATTIGNIES 1331812653411439291.345150613331.130
6.BAILLEUL 126189952214433331.000140213651.027
7.BERCK SUR MER 117185133224723410.561129614600.888
8.LIEVIN 211183151224917470.362117614430.815
9.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN 18183151215916490.327121914640.833
10.HARNES VC 3218216113139510.17686814730.589
11.POLE ESPOIR CREPS 11111230.6671041001.040
REG1FD - REGIONALE 1 FEMININES HDF POULE D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOUVAUX 238161245613143202.150146011861.231
2.HELLEMMES-LILLE 237161245612242202.100145012231.186
3.LILLE SJ 131161158313138291.310146814271.029
4.MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 2311610663121335231.522130412051.082
5.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 3281610653213235251.400130212281.060
6.ARRAS 1181661032116326340.765125713420.937
7.AGNY 114165113118323360.639123012690.969
8.NOYELLES SOUS LENS 112165111413720420.476119014100.844
9.SAINT ANDRE 2516115134813460.283102013910.733
REGCMJ - M18 Mas. 2em Phase 6x6 Régionale 2 Poule C HDF Nord Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOUVAUX 11254112111472.0004624141.116
2.CAMBRAI 194312111171.5713953431.152
3.TOURCOING LM 17532211110101.0003724270.871
4.HARNES VB 15422112881.0003313390.976
5.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 1551412118120.6674224310.979
6.HELESMES 135141225120.4173113390.917
REGCMT - M18 Masculins 6x6 HDF Nord 1ère PHASE Poule D Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CYSOING 114553111535.0004263411.249
2.HALLUIN VCM 1115413111252.4003763001.253
3.LYS LEZ LANNOY 111532321362.1674283511.219
4.SAINT ANDRE 16523236110.5453383740.904
5.MOUVAUX 135141134120.3332973710.801
6.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 1055232150.1332914190.695
REGCFE - M18 Fem. 2eme Phase 6x6 Régionale 1 Poule A HDF Nord Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CALAIS SES 115554115115.0003962021.960
2.LYS LEZ LANNOY 112541411334.3333742371.578
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 185321112991.0003694010.920
4.MOUVAUX 1652311128110.7273734390.850
5.CALAIS LIS 1255234150.2673364340.774
6.ARQUES 1-151311134140.2862934280.685
REGCFS - M18 Féminines 6x6 HDF Nord 1ère PHASE Poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.WATTIGNIES 11244221226.0003412631.297
2.MOUVAUX 16422112871.1433273121.048
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 1642222680.7502623130.837
4.RONCQ 13413121590.5562723170.858
5.HALLUIN VM 134131215100.5003123091.010
DEPDLA - Détente Loisir Nord Excellence Poule A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.LINSELLES L139161337422144172.588143611081.296
2.WATTIGNIES L13714122571138132.92312119711.247
3.SECLIN L132161242551341271.519149914171.058
4.LOMME L127131033341234201.700120910791.120
5.MOUVAUX L12516793443232311.032133412961.029
6.RONCQ L124168816114330320.938133813490.992
7.LA CHAPELLE L117156931216226320.813120213080.919
8.LOOS-HAUBOURDIN L114145921213520320.625102311750.871
9.LILLE SJ L27162141126616440.364118013910.848
10.FACHES THUMESNIL L1314143389420.21487812160.722
DEPMME - M15 MINIMES MASCULINS 6x6 Phase 2 Interdep. 2A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MARCQ EN BAROEUL 12710914511972.7145534671.184
2.CAUDRY 124108271111753.4005164171.237
3.SAINT ANDRE 1181064242214121.1675215001.042
4.MOUVAUX 1121046223311140.7864855160.940
5.CAMBRAI 19103712349160.5634815000.962
6.RONCQ 101010464200.2003845400.711
DEPMMZ - M15 MINIMES MASCULINS 4x4 Phase 1 Poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.TOURCOING STEL 13010109120120.0005122931.747
2.BAILLEUL 12410828111744.2504803421.404
3.MOUVAUX 1121046312410130.7694294620.929
4.HALLUIN VCM 1121046222410140.7144844960.976
5.WATTIGNIES 112104622159140.6434244560.930
6.TOURCOING LM 2-6108210202205000.440
DEPMFM - M15 MINIMES FEMININES 4x4 Phase 2 Interdep. 3B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.CYSOING 12488621628.0004252451.735
2.HALLUIN VM 11886242111362.1674053391.195
3.DOUAI 198353147100.7003613700.976
4.MOUVAUX 1983512238120.6673534130.855
5.DOUAI 2088262160.1252524290.587
DEPMFZ - M15 MINIMES FEMININES 4x4 Phase 1 Poule C Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.HELLEMMES-LILLE 12488816MAX4001972.030
2.LA MADELEINE 1188625121252.4003592831.269
3.MOUVAUX 198353147100.7003023500.863
4.SAINT ANDRE 1682611155130.3853253890.835
5.WATTIGNIES 138171163150.2002404070.590
DEPBME - M13 BENJAMINS Phase 2 Interdepart. 3 Poule A Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.MOUVAUX 124887116116.0004111752.349
2.DUNKERQUE 2128444221081.2503612911.241
3.HELLEMMES-LILLE 1128443113991.0003593421.050
4.LOMME 110844314890.8892793350.833
5.HALLUIN VCM 1-128448161344010.334
DEPBMS - M13 BENJAMINS Phase 1 Promotion Poule B Compétition

PointsJou.Gag.Per.F.3-03-13-22-31-30-3Set.PSet.CCoeff.SPts.PPts.CCoeff.P
1.VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ 12488816MAX4012241.790
2.MOUVAUX 121871711427.0003892021.926
3.SAINT ANDRE 1128442248100.8003364050.830
4.HALLUIN VCM 198351256120.5003193900.818
5.HELLEMMES-LILLE 138171345140.3573284140.792
6.RONCQ 138171254150.2673024400.686